2e Rapide de Montauroux - Tournoi B Classement après la ronde 8 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
DESQUINES Nicolas |
1523 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Forum Julii Echecs |
7½ |
32½ |
40½ |
1730 |
2 |
|
CLERC Vivien |
1495 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
7 |
33 |
42 |
1618 |
3 |
|
SPINOSI Aurelien |
1365 F |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
6 |
33 |
39½ |
1533 |
4 |
|
KARSLIAN Azat |
1226 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de la To… |
5½ |
30½ |
34½ |
1411 |
5 |
|
CORNILEAU Raphael |
1164 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
5½ |
24 |
26½ |
1325 |
6 |
|
CORNILEAU Francois |
1296 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
5 |
33 |
37 |
1337 |
7 |
|
BOGRAND Patrick |
1166 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Forum Julii Echecs |
4½ |
33 |
38 |
1365 |
8 |
|
MEZZAPESA Juliette |
1349 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Forum Julii Echecs |
4½ |
32½ |
39 |
1273 |
9 |
|
LE FLOCH Patrick |
1191 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Club Echiquéen Cuersois |
4½ |
31½ |
37½ |
1349 |
10 |
|
BOUNEB Riad |
1199 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Villages Varois Echecs |
4½ |
31 |
37½ |
1360 |
11 |
|
SAUZE Richard |
1211 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Club Echiquéen Cuersois |
4½ |
26½ |
32 |
1207 |
12 |
|
LEPENNETIER Claude |
1275 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Club Echiquéen Cuersois |
4½ |
26 |
32½ |
1265 |
13 |
|
ALFANO Emilie |
1131 F |
PpoF |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
4½ |
25½ |
29½ |
1261 |
14 |
|
PINEAU Jean |
1358 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Mentonnais |
4 |
29 |
33 |
1221 |
15 |
|
FRISON Jacques |
1560 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Forum Julii Echecs |
4 |
28½ |
34 |
1220 |
16 |
|
BERNI Jean |
1238 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Club Echiquéen Cuersois |
4 |
26 |
30½ |
1064 |
17 |
|
GUILLOT Marc |
999 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Villages Varois Echecs |
4 |
19½ |
23 |
1074 |
18 |
|
DAINI Eric |
1209 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
3½ |
27½ |
32 |
1200 |
19 |
|
MARAMBAUD Jean |
1399 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Villages Varois Echecs |
3½ |
26 |
32 |
1108 |
20 |
|
BOUNEB Elias |
910 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Villages Varois Echecs |
3½ |
24 |
26½ |
1066 |
21 |
|
DEMEURE Kevin |
1082 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Villages Varois Echecs |
3 |
27 |
34½ |
1175 |
22 |
|
LEMBERGER Enzo |
970 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Villages Varois Echecs |
3 |
23½ |
27 |
1040 |
23 |
|
ROUVIER Arthur |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
L'Ecole de jeu d'Echecs Dracénoise |
3 |
19½ |
21½ |
927 |
24 |
|
MULLER Geoffrey |
1087 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Villages Varois Echecs |
2½ |
27 |
30½ |
1043 |
25 |
|
GUILLOT Pascal |
1399 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Villages Varois Echecs |
2½ |
25 |
28½ |
946 |
26 |
|
MAUGY Roxane |
890 N |
PouF |
|
PAC |
L'Ecole de jeu d'Echecs Dracénoise |
1½ |
26 |
28 |
778 |
27 |
|
NEBOT-HAURE Rayan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
L'Ecole de jeu d'Echecs Dracénoise |
1 |
24 |
26½ |
759 |
28 |
|
ZELER Julien |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
L'Ecole de jeu d'Echecs Dracénoise |
1 |
20 |
22½ |
669 |
|