294e Rapide East Bunker Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
SB |
Perf |
1 |
|
GUYON LE BOUFFY Joseph |
1840 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
PUC |
4½ |
12½ |
11¾ |
2194 |
2 |
m |
NETZER Jean |
2290 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
4 |
15 |
13½ |
2197 |
3 |
|
BRIONNE Thierry |
1960 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
4 |
12 |
10 |
2044 |
4 |
|
CERRIS Antoine |
1960 N |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Fou du Roi |
4 |
11 |
10 |
1925 |
5 |
|
BERTRAND Quentin |
2156 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3½ |
13½ |
10¼ |
2099 |
6 |
|
MATHIS Julien |
2050 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
3½ |
13½ |
9¼ |
1949 |
7 |
|
RIAZUELO Gilles |
1970 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versail… |
3½ |
13½ |
8¼ |
1973 |
8 |
|
DELUCA Pascal |
1840 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
3 |
14½ |
8 |
1960 |
9 |
|
GUY Ange |
1835 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3 |
11½ |
5 |
1781 |
10 |
|
LANGLOIS-MEURINNE Paul |
1630 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3 |
11½ |
4½ |
1732 |
11 |
|
GAGNEPAIN Laurent |
1772 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
3 |
10½ |
5½ |
1714 |
12 |
|
LAHYANI Frederic |
1620 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3 |
10½ |
5 |
1704 |
13 |
|
KASPRZYK Nicolas |
2180 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3 |
10½ |
3 |
1988 |
14 |
|
BARZILAY Marianne |
1467 F |
SepF |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2½ |
11 |
4¼ |
1729 |
15 |
|
SEBAG Joel |
1780 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2½ |
10½ |
4¼ |
1598 |
16 |
|
SHENGOLD Jeffrey |
1535 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
2½ |
10½ |
3¾ |
1605 |
17 |
|
HIDALGO-VALDES Omar |
1900 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
2½ |
10½ |
2¾ |
1851 |
18 |
|
LEROY Stephane |
1690 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2½ |
10 |
5¾ |
1493 |
19 |
|
BOUTROS Milan |
1273 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
M Echecs |
2 |
14½ |
6½ |
1601 |
20 |
|
IZIKIAN Hayk |
1399 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Aubervilliers |
2 |
11½ |
3 |
1532 |
21 |
|
BERNELLE Timothee |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
11½ |
2 |
1560 |
22 |
|
VAN DER LINDEN Ronald |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
11 |
3 |
1615 |
23 |
|
RUBINI Xavier |
1640 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
10 |
3½ |
1550 |
24 |
|
SCHMITTHEISLER Guillaume |
2050 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
8 |
2 |
1628 |
25 |
|
VISSEQ Vincent |
1360 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
1½ |
12½ |
3¾ |
1540 |
26 |
|
LYONNET Arthur |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
1 |
11½ |
0 |
1339 |
27 |
|
PAOUNOFF Yoann |
1440 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
1 |
11 |
1 |
1322 |
28 |
|
POURPRE Alain |
1399 N |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
1 |
11 |
0 |
1684 |
29 |
|
HUMBLOT Philippe |
1350 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
1 |
11 |
0 |
1322 |
30 |
|
DELDICQUE Martin |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
1 |
10½ |
0 |
1377 |
31 |
|
RUBINI Louis |
1270 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
1 |
8 |
1 |
1293 |
32 |
|
BLEU Raymond |
1399 N |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
0 |
10 |
0 |
1122 |
33 |
|
VERT Edgar |
1570 N |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
0 |
9 |
0 |
722 |
34 |
|
HARTMANN Bastien |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
0 |
7 |
0 |
868 |
|