38ème Open de la Bresse - OPEN A Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AIROLDI Roger |
1623 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nanceien |
2 |
|
ALM Gilles |
1268 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
3 |
|
ANICETTE Hugues |
1721 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
4 |
|
ARHAN Tanguy |
1748 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Colmar Echecs |
5 |
|
BONINI Alexandre |
1875 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
6 |
|
BREHAUT Carl |
1765 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
7 |
|
CARREAU Pascal |
1758 F |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Vésulien |
8 |
|
CIARLETTA Ulysse |
1447 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
9 |
|
COMTE Elise |
1797 F |
JunF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
10 |
|
CREUSOT Pierre |
1441 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echiquier de la Haute Moselotte (E.H.M) |
11 |
|
DAVIDOU Delphine |
1502 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
12 |
|
DEHLINGER Pierre |
1301 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Saverne |
13 |
|
DELHAYE Xavier |
1901 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
14 |
|
DIMEY-GABERT Quentin |
1611 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
15 |
|
DURUP DE BALEINE Come |
1287 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
16 |
|
ELLIS Antoine |
2037 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
17 |
|
FEREY Antonin |
1851 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
18 |
|
GOSPODARU Teodora |
1828 F |
MinF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
19 |
|
HARMAND Yann |
1383 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
20 |
|
HOCH Anna |
1492 F |
MinF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
21 |
|
KOCH Benjamin |
1876 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Colmar Echecs |
22 |
|
LEMIRE Axel |
1495 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gam… |
23 |
|
LEMIRE Salomee |
1558 F |
CadF |
|
NOR |
Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gam… |
24 |
|
LORDIER Sophia |
1333 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
25 |
|
MALTEZEANU Stefan |
2066 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
Cercle Philidor-Hayange |
26 |
|
MARCELLIER Clement |
1467 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
27 |
|
MARCELLIER Lucie |
1660 F |
BenF |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
28 |
|
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo |
1866 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
29 |
|
MENOUX Joachim |
1559 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
30 |
|
METIVIER Arthur |
1272 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
31 |
|
METIVIER Richard |
1743 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
32 |
|
MICHEL-MAZZOLENI Antoine |
1209 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
33 |
|
PICHON Arnaud |
1671 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
34 |
|
PICHON Mathieu |
1483 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
35 |
|
POIROT Baptiste |
1197 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Spinalien |
36 |
|
PRAT Pierre-Matthieu |
1829 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
37 |
|
RISS Selenia |
1423 F |
PupF |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
38 |
|
SCHIPPKE Manon |
1655 F |
PupF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
39 |
|
SCHMALTZ Gerard |
1312 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Sélestat Echecs Haut Koenigsbourg |
40 |
|
SERE Philemon |
1760 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
41 |
|
SESMAT Edouard |
1312 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
42 |
|
SESMAT Timothee |
1660 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
43 |
|
SOGNY Richard |
1454 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
44 |
|
SOYEUX Gabriel |
1303 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Colmar Echecs |
45 |
|
SOYEUX Yoann |
1151 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Colmar Echecs |
46 |
|
STEIBEL Julien |
1902 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
47 |
|
STRASSER Arevik |
1437 F |
BenF |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
48 |
|
STRASSER Rouben |
1668 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
49 |
|
TRAN Ky Lan |
1149 F |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
50 |
|
TREVISIOL Antoine |
1492 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
51 |
|
TREVISIOL Thierry |
1593 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
52 |
|
VALLEE Louis |
1687 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
53 |
|
VOSGIEN Bartolomeo |
1332 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
54 |
|
WITTMANN Cedric |
1277 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
|