2e Festival de l'Académie Russe d'Echecs Résultats de la ronde 6 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
5 |
AYOUB Georges |
1818 F |
1 - 0 |
BROUARD Gregoire |
1793 F |
5 |
2 |
4½ |
MAHIEU Luc |
1714 F |
1 - 0 |
DEMAIS Traian |
1816 F |
4 |
3 |
4 |
ALIF Yassine |
1485 F |
1 - 0 |
BOCQUET Nathanael |
1720 N |
4 |
4 |
4 |
FISCHLER Oscar |
1459 F |
0 - 1 |
RACHID Alexandre |
1553 F |
4 |
5 |
4 |
ROSSI Stepan |
1113 F |
0 - 1 |
HERMAN Gustave |
1538 F |
4 |
6 |
4 |
GULIYEV Tofig |
1497 F |
X - X |
LORDIER Sophia |
1142 F |
4 |
7 |
3½ |
LIBERGE Francesca |
1143 F |
0 - 1 |
TREVISIOL Antoine |
1590 N |
3½ |
8 |
3½ |
ROSSI Maxim |
1580 N |
0 - 1 |
HILTON Marc |
1261 F |
3½ |
9 |
3½ |
NAUD Alexandre |
1540 N |
X - X |
DELHOUME Sarah |
1317 F |
3½ |
10 |
3 |
RODIONOV Vadim |
1140 N |
0 - 1 |
AYOUB Alexandre |
1359 F |
3 |
11 |
3 |
MOELLER Joshua |
1350 N |
0 - 1 |
BOULOS Paul |
1142 F |
3 |
12 |
3 |
SINGARAM Sheyon |
1155 F |
0 - 1 |
MONTRIEUX Thibault |
1230 N |
3 |
13 |
3 |
DURIN Jean |
1217 F |
1 - 0 |
SHCHUKIN Rostislav |
1160 N |
3 |
14 |
3 |
MIMOUNE Samy |
1090 N |
0 - 1 |
WILHELM Maxime |
1210 N |
3 |
15 |
3 |
PIQUARD Yaroslav |
1205 F |
1 - 0 |
ILIN Artem |
1150 N |
3 |
16 |
3 |
NGUYEN Anh Duc |
1197 F |
1 - 0 |
ZHANG Frank |
1130 N |
3 |
17 |
3 |
MONMARTE Anastasia |
1180 N |
0 - 1 |
SEMENOV Timour |
1066 F |
3 |
18 |
3 |
OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia |
1034 F |
0 - 1 |
DINCOV Ioan |
1175 F |
3 |
19 |
3 |
MIKHAILOV Mickael |
1166 F |
1 - 0 |
AYOUB Auriane |
1050 N |
3 |
20 |
2½ |
VUONG Vincent |
1292 F |
1 - 0 |
MAUREL Christophe |
1200 N |
2 |
21 |
2 |
MIMOUNE Kenzi |
1290 N |
1 - 0 |
RENOIR Malo |
830 N |
2 |
22 |
2 |
MIMOUNE Mehdi |
1240 N |
1 - 0 |
SEMENOV Vera |
800 N |
2 |
23 |
2 |
AKPANSOU Matisse |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
BOCQUET Nahom |
1190 N |
2 |
24 |
2 |
BELOVA Eugene |
1040 N |
1 - 0 |
GUILLOT Maxim |
799 N |
2 |
25 |
2 |
REDOUIN Pierre-Elie |
1000 N |
1 - 0 |
JABRE-RENEVOT Elena |
799 E |
2 |
26 |
2 |
AKPANSOU Maxime |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
MAUREL Thibaud |
799 E |
2 |
27 |
2 |
SHVED Dominique |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
MIKHAILOV Alexiy |
980 N |
2 |
28 |
2 |
RACHID Natalia |
940 N |
1 - 0 |
RAPIN Antoine |
799 E |
2 |
29 |
2 |
RACHKOVSKIY Kirill |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
POMMIER Aurelien |
840 N |
2 |
30 |
2 |
SEMENOV Sonia |
840 N |
X - X |
YASTREBOV Andrey |
799 E |
2 |
31 |
1 |
ADROVIC Aljo |
1170 N |
1 - 0 |
VERNHES Guillaume |
799 E |
2 |
32 |
1 |
DINCOV Christian |
800 N |
1 - 0 |
POMMIER Ethan |
799 E |
1 |
33 |
1 |
PALMAS Adriana |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
BABAYEV Fariz |
799 N |
1 |
34 |
1 |
EREMIN Igor |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
RACHID Raphael |
799 E |
1 |
35 |
1 |
SHCHUKIN Artiom |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
LEGARDEUR Anton |
799 N |
1 |
36 |
1 |
MONEGER Quentin |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
SHVED Nikos |
799 N |
1 |
37 |
1 |
POPOV Alexandre |
799 E |
X - X |
RODIONOV Yegor |
799 E |
0 |
|