EST45406 Open A_MémorialPatriceFabing22_GPsarregu Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
g |
FELLER Sebastien |
2608 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
6½ |
26½ |
2653 |
2 |
f |
HEINZ Timothee |
2390 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
6½ |
26½ |
2497 |
3 |
|
THIEL Jean-Claude |
1911 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Sarreguemines |
5½ |
21½ |
2022 |
4 |
|
CAHEN Alexis |
1894 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
5 |
23 |
2050 |
5 |
|
CARRILLO Jesus |
1980 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echec et Mat Forbach |
5 |
23 |
2017 |
6 |
|
STEIBEL Julien |
1940 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
5 |
21½ |
2003 |
7 |
|
AUBERT Laurent |
2109 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
5 |
21 |
2052 |
8 |
|
BELLAHCENE Sofia |
1704 F |
BenF |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
5 |
19 |
1882 |
9 |
|
POUCHON Joffrey |
1957 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E. Sarrebourg |
5 |
19 |
1866 |
10 |
|
RUBLE Louis |
1397 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
5 |
15 |
1774 |
11 |
|
DECKER Thomas |
1840 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
4½ |
21½ |
1935 |
12 |
|
DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto |
1956 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
4½ |
20½ |
1855 |
13 |
|
MALTEZEANU Stefan |
1590 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
Cercle Philidor-Hayange |
4½ |
19½ |
1812 |
14 |
|
SCHMUCKER Roger |
1872 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Sarreguemines |
4½ |
18½ |
1786 |
15 |
|
STANKOWSKI Yves |
1862 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald |
4½ |
16 |
1678 |
16 |
|
LAUFER Thierry |
1866 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald |
4 |
20½ |
1831 |
17 |
|
DREUX Vincent |
1900 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald |
4 |
19 |
1735 |
18 |
|
GREINER Leon |
1800 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
4 |
18½ |
1833 |
19 |
|
DORRMANN Raphael |
1780 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Sarreguemines |
4 |
17 |
1650 |
20 |
|
AZORIT Louis |
1874 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Cercle Philidor-Hayange |
4 |
17 |
1610 |
21 |
|
BARIANI Sebastien |
1746 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald |
4 |
16½ |
1696 |
22 |
|
SCHIPPKE Manon |
1504 F |
PupF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
4 |
16 |
1772 |
23 |
|
STEPHANUS Joseph |
1839 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echec et Mat Forbach |
4 |
16 |
1688 |
24 |
|
BELLAHCENE Meriem |
1555 F |
MinF |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
4 |
16 |
1682 |
25 |
|
TOTH Charles |
1739 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Stiring-Wendel |
4 |
15 |
1650 |
26 |
|
BELLAHCENE Anissa |
1518 F |
JunF |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
4 |
14 |
1644 |
27 |
|
BAABOUZ Moussa |
1290 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
12 |
1602 |
28 |
|
MORVRANGE Laurent |
1522 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
4 |
12 |
1499 |
29 |
|
VAN RIENEN Willy |
1862 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Hochwald |
3½ |
18½ |
1822 |
30 |
|
STANKOWSKI Rudy |
1610 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald |
3½ |
14½ |
1543 |
31 |
|
DAMAND Andre |
1407 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echec et Mat Forbach |
3½ |
12½ |
1603 |
32 |
|
BELLAHCENE Mohamed Adam |
1466 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
3½ |
12½ |
1551 |
33 |
|
DECOTTE Francoise |
1126 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
3 |
16 |
1451 |
34 |
|
LEMAIRE Geoffrey |
1640 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
3 |
15 |
1576 |
35 |
|
BELLAHCENE Omar |
1806 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
3 |
14½ |
1616 |
36 |
|
LANG Albert |
1630 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
3 |
14 |
1524 |
37 |
|
DAUENDORFFER Lionel |
1148 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
3 |
13 |
1451 |
38 |
|
ESSE Louison |
1590 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Hochwald |
3 |
12½ |
1363 |
39 |
|
MOLINARI Jean-Marc |
1505 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Cercle Philidor-Hayange |
3 |
12 |
1507 |
40 |
|
MORVRANGE Maxime |
1462 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
3 |
11½ |
1434 |
41 |
|
STUMP Klaus |
1399 N |
VetM |
|
EST |
Sarreguemines |
3 |
11 |
1576 |
42 |
|
DECOTTE Thomas |
1252 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
3 |
11 |
1431 |
43 |
|
BOULANGEOT Benjamin |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
Sarreguemines |
3 |
9½ |
1261 |
44 |
|
REINHART Jean-Emile |
1309 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
l'Echiquier de la Foret |
3 |
9 |
1477 |
45 |
|
WEYAND Fernand |
1420 N |
VetM |
|
EST |
Sarreguemines |
3 |
9 |
1455 |
46 |
|
DEHLINGER Pierre |
1325 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Saverne |
3 |
8 |
1462 |
47 |
|
BELLAHCENE Jenna |
1244 F |
PouF |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
3 |
8 |
1343 |
48 |
|
YAGHI Ali |
999 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Sarreguemines |
2½ |
11 |
1206 |
49 |
|
HAUMONT Serge |
1314 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald |
2½ |
8 |
1323 |
50 |
|
OGIER Arnaud |
1770 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
2 |
12 |
1320 |
51 |
|
METZINGER Jean-Claude |
1570 N |
VetM |
|
EST |
Hochwald |
2 |
9 |
1368 |
52 |
|
LERSY Patrick |
1404 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Sarreguemines |
2 |
8½ |
1355 |
53 |
|
LANG Gyorgy |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
2 |
5 |
1257 |
54 |
|
ARNOULD-JAOUAD Theo |
1490 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Echec et Mat Forbach |
2 |
5 |
1122 |
55 |
|
LEMAIRE Eric |
1250 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
2 |
3 |
1168 |
56 |
|
SAUVANET Loric |
999 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Sarreguemines |
1½ |
8½ |
996 |
57 |
|
GRANDPAIR Gilbert |
1399 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald |
1½ |
6½ |
1154 |
58 |
|
MORVRANGE Fabienne |
1246 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
1 |
5 |
768 |
59 |
|
JEANNEAU Robert |
1348 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Stiring-Wendel |
1 |
4 |
1115 |
|