1er Tournoi Rapide Fide de Dreux Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
APPAVOU Calixte |
1892 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux" |
2 |
|
BAHMANI Aziz |
1674 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton |
3 |
|
BAT Anu |
1217 F |
PouF |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
4 |
|
BAT Bilguun |
1953 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
5 |
|
BIENVENU Damien |
1628 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gam… |
6 |
|
BILLOT Daniel |
1671 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
7 |
|
CHAUTARD Nicolas |
1361 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche |
8 |
|
DUVERNE Jean-Marie |
2060 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche |
9 |
|
GARCIA Adrien |
2045 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche |
10 |
|
GUERIN Nathan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche |
11 |
|
HERVE Oceane |
1066 F |
JunF |
|
NOR |
Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche |
12 |
|
HOURIEZ Philippe |
1557 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton |
13 |
|
IDIER Matheo |
999 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gam… |
14 |
|
IVANOVA-POGODAEVA Marina |
999 N |
BenF |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
15 |
|
IZIKIAN Hayk |
1417 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Aubervilliers |
16 |
|
JOSSE Sebastien |
1837 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche |
17 |
|
KERMADEC Olivier |
1800 N |
VetM |
|
CVL |
Nogent le Roi |
18 |
|
LAMBIN Hugo |
1072 F |
PouM |
|
NOR |
Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche |
19 |
|
LAMBIN Mathis |
1053 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche |
20 |
|
LAUNAY Romain |
1880 N |
CadM |
|
CVL |
Nogent le Roi |
21 |
|
LEMIRE Axel |
1313 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gam… |
22 |
|
LEMIRE Olivier |
1249 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gam… |
23 |
|
LEMIRE Salomee |
1571 F |
MinF |
|
NOR |
Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gam… |
24 |
|
LEVESQUE Thomas |
1861 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
25 |
|
MERGEN Bat |
1786 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
26 |
|
MULLER Lorelei |
1576 F |
SenF |
|
NOR |
Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche |
27 |
|
NAJI Nil |
1847 F |
JunM |
|
NOR |
Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche |
28 |
|
ONEY Remel |
1810 F |
SenF |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
29 |
|
PLATON Emmanuel |
1416 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
30 |
|
QUEVAUVILLIERS Philippe |
1169 F |
VetM |
|
NOR |
Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gam… |
31 |
|
ROULIN Guy |
1533 F |
VetM |
|
NOR |
Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche |
32 |
|
ROUSSEL Maxime |
1746 F |
MinM |
|
NOR |
Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche |
33 |
|
SAINT-GILLES Damien |
1787 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche |
34 |
|
STANKOVIC Serge |
1917 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
35 |
f |
STEPHAN Victor |
2356 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
36 |
|
VAN DUYSE Francois |
1279 F |
VetM |
|
NOR |
Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche |
|