20e Grand Roque d'Anglars Classement après la ronde 13 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
SB |
Perf |
1 |
g |
PRIE Eric |
2518 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
13 |
85 |
103 |
2819 |
2 |
|
STEINLE Thibaud |
2200 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
11 |
86 |
81¼ |
2304 |
3 |
m |
TOUZANE Olivier |
2314 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
10½ |
88½ |
79¾ |
2283 |
4 |
|
FOLACCI Maxime |
2110 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
10 |
89½ |
74¾ |
2148 |
5 |
|
ROLLOT Florence |
2046 F |
CadF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
8½ |
90 |
63 |
2016 |
6 |
|
ANTAO Amory |
1289 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
8½ |
89 |
62 |
1760 |
7 |
|
GODON Philippe |
1865 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
A.E. Echecs Etampes |
8 |
84½ |
53 |
1873 |
8 |
|
DUIVENVOORDEN Ben |
1675 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
7½ |
84 |
45¼ |
1814 |
9 |
|
VALLS SOLE Josep |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier des Gorges de l'Aveyron |
7½ |
81½ |
53¼ |
1932 |
10 |
|
MARTINEZ Felicien |
2030 N |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Montalbanais |
7½ |
81½ |
47¾ |
1884 |
11 |
|
AYMARD Ambroise |
1880 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
7½ |
71½ |
47½ |
1641 |
12 |
|
ROBIN Lucien |
1192 F |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
7½ |
69½ |
39 |
1573 |
13 |
|
NOUGAYREDE Jean-Louis |
1970 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier des gorges de l'Aveyron |
7 |
85 |
45½ |
1815 |
14 |
|
THAMIER Stephan |
2150 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
7 |
84½ |
45½ |
1928 |
15 |
|
CONNAT Ludovic |
1906 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
7 |
78½ |
42½ |
1731 |
16 |
|
HAZENBROECK Tiele |
1740 N |
CadM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier des gorges de l'Aveyron |
7 |
76½ |
45½ |
1713 |
17 |
|
VANDEWALLE Jacques |
1800 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier des gorges de l'Aveyron |
7 |
74½ |
43¾ |
1573 |
18 |
|
GARRIGUE Julian |
1150 F |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
7 |
73½ |
45½ |
1508 |
19 |
|
DELPECH Xavier |
1710 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier des gorges de l'Aveyron |
7 |
72½ |
42 |
1489 |
20 |
|
FOL Jean-Baptiste |
1540 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier des gorges de l'Aveyron |
7 |
69 |
42 |
1504 |
21 |
|
ROBIN Jules |
1159 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
7 |
65 |
40 |
1468 |
22 |
|
BUSSACCHINI Michel |
1915 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
6½ |
82½ |
41¼ |
1825 |
23 |
|
CAURE Denis |
1680 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
6½ |
76 |
40¾ |
1617 |
24 |
|
RUBINI Louis |
1270 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
6½ |
71 |
41¾ |
1595 |
25 |
|
NAMER Elodie |
1399 E |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
6½ |
71 |
38¼ |
1546 |
26 |
|
LALLEMAND Serafin |
1640 N |
MinM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier des gorges de l'Aveyron |
6½ |
70 |
35¾ |
1502 |
27 |
|
THEVENET Guy |
1790 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier des gorges de l'Aveyron |
6 |
74 |
38¾ |
1692 |
28 |
|
SERRIER Mathis |
1320 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Montalbanais |
6 |
70 |
37 |
1571 |
29 |
|
LLAMAS Carlos |
1439 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
6 |
67½ |
30 |
1468 |
30 |
|
CERONI Arnaud |
1500 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
6 |
67½ |
28 |
1475 |
31 |
|
DEFAISSE Pascal |
1610 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Le Gambit Frangypan |
6 |
66½ |
31 |
1373 |
32 |
|
ROUQUAL Guy |
1469 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
6 |
66 |
27 |
1279 |
33 |
|
SEVEGNES Paolo |
1210 N |
JunM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier des Gorges de l'Aveyron |
6 |
65½ |
29 |
1393 |
34 |
|
GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Matthieu |
1276 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
6 |
64 |
25 |
1387 |
35 |
|
ARAKELYAN Narek |
1145 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
6 |
61½ |
27 |
1319 |
36 |
|
POURPRE Alain |
1399 E |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
6 |
61 |
21½ |
1308 |
37 |
|
GRIGOROV Daniel |
1178 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
5½ |
64 |
29¾ |
1336 |
38 |
|
GALLES Jean |
1510 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Les Pions de Naussac |
5½ |
59½ |
16½ |
1315 |
39 |
|
JOANEZ Virginie |
1580 N |
SenF |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
5 |
67½ |
21½ |
1334 |
40 |
|
DELPECH Ilana |
1440 N |
PupF |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier des gorges de l'Aveyron |
4½ |
66½ |
17½ |
1205 |
41 |
|
DELPECH Lore |
1020 N |
PupF |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier des gorges de l'Aveyron |
4½ |
57½ |
14¼ |
1150 |
42 |
|
JACOBSOHN Aaron |
1210 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
4½ |
56 |
12¼ |
1134 |
43 |
|
GARRIGUE Mahel |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
4 |
61½ |
14 |
962 |
44 |
|
PAGES Philippe |
1340 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier des gorges de l'Aveyron |
4 |
56 |
10 |
1207 |
45 |
|
VARDANYAN Albert |
1112 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
4 |
54½ |
11½ |
1111 |
46 |
|
JOANEZ Matyss |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
3 |
55 |
3 |
817 |
47 |
|
CAURE Maevane |
999 N |
PupF |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
2 |
53½ |
5½ |
852 |
48 |
|
CAURE Noriel |
799 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
1 |
51 |
4 |
686 |
49 |
|
FLEURETTE Anne Laure |
1470 N |
SenF |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier des gorges de l'Aveyron |
0 |
47½ |
0 |
0 |
|