Rapide Jeunes IdF Etape 6 Bois-Colombes Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ABDELKADER Celine |
1010 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
2 |
|
ALIF Lina |
1070 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Perrotin |
3 |
|
ATTAL Elon |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Art In Chess |
4 |
|
BEDDEK Ismael |
990 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
5 |
|
BELAKHDAR Ayman |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Aubervilliers |
6 |
|
BENABOUD Maha |
1031 F |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Art In Chess |
7 |
|
BOUANHA Esther |
900 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
8 |
|
BOUANHA Mathilde |
960 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
9 |
|
CHARREYRE ISAMBERT Jules |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
10 |
|
COHEN Eli |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Art In Chess |
11 |
|
COHEN Nathan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Art In Chess |
12 |
|
COJEST Aleksandra |
1070 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
13 |
|
DE BRUIN Calixte |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
14 |
|
DE LA TULLAYE Octave |
1010 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
15 |
|
DINVAUX Remi |
1130 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Alekhine Noisy Le Grand |
16 |
|
DZOKANGA Sabry |
1050 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Art In Chess |
17 |
|
ELGHOUL Ines |
999 E |
PupF |
|
IDF |
LES TIGRES DE NEUILLY SUR MARNE |
18 |
|
EZZEGUIDI Rayan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Aubervilliers |
19 |
|
FAVRESSE Adele |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
20 |
|
FRANCO MARQUES Lucas |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
LES TIGRES DE NEUILLY SUR MARNE |
21 |
|
GOUGEON KAJISAWA Gaston |
1150 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
22 |
|
GUENTOURI Ayoub Noe |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Aubervilliers |
23 |
|
HALIMI Dounia |
999 E |
PupF |
|
IDF |
LES TIGRES DE NEUILLY SUR MARNE |
24 |
|
HALIMI Rym |
999 E |
BenF |
|
IDF |
LES TIGRES DE NEUILLY SUR MARNE |
25 |
|
HALIMI Serine |
799 E |
PouF |
|
IDF |
LES TIGRES DE NEUILLY SUR MARNE |
26 |
|
HAMDI Anais |
810 N |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
27 |
|
KOHI Benjamin |
1030 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Art In Chess |
28 |
|
LELLOUCHE Lenny |
1110 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois |
29 |
|
LOTTIAU Nathan |
1050 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
30 |
|
MAHE PICHOU Quentin |
1120 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
31 |
|
MAHE-PICHOU Pauline |
800 N |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
32 |
|
MEBARKI Zakaria |
1010 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
33 |
|
NAVE Victor |
1081 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
34 |
|
NEAU Juan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Paris Echecs Passion |
35 |
|
PLASSE Jonah |
980 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
36 |
|
RACHID Natalia |
940 N |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
37 |
|
RAJAN Ajeesh |
1110 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
38 |
|
SAUER Mathis |
990 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
39 |
|
SEBAL-PINHEIRO Rafael |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
40 |
|
SETHI Yanis |
870 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
41 |
|
SLIMANE Adam |
1046 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
42 |
|
SOLIS Timothee |
980 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Les Pyramides de Port-Marly |
43 |
|
TAMBO Owandji |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Aubervilliers |
44 |
|
TU Mathias |
960 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
45 |
|
VISSE Malik |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
|