Festival Jeunes IdF Etape 6 Bois-Colombes Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ABDELKADER Wissam |
1218 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
2 |
|
ALARIO Jean-Baptiste |
1294 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
3 |
|
ARZUR Maia |
1111 F |
PouF |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
4 |
|
BARTHE-EFFOSSE Titouan |
1130 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Paris Echecs Passion |
5 |
|
BASSING Cassandre |
1109 F |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
6 |
|
BASSINI Emile |
2178 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
7 |
|
BORNHOFEN Valentin |
1020 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
8 |
|
BOULOS Carlos |
1833 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
9 |
|
BOULOS Paul |
1142 F |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
10 |
|
BOUSMAHA Leila |
1294 F |
PupF |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
11 |
f |
BOUSMAHA Wassel |
1584 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
12 |
|
BROUARD Gregoire |
1793 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
13 |
|
CARREAU Paul |
1270 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
14 |
|
COJEST Athena |
1280 N |
BenF |
|
IDF |
LES TIGRES DE NEUILLY SUR MARNE |
15 |
|
DE BRUIN Cyprien |
1230 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
16 |
|
DELIN Valere |
1479 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
17 |
|
DOISNEAU Laurent |
1970 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
18 |
|
DROIN Augustin |
1955 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
19 |
|
DROMARD Benjamin |
1163 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
20 |
|
DROMARD Lila |
1110 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
21 |
|
DROUIN Eliot |
1280 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
22 |
|
GACHENOT Alexandre |
1351 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
23 |
|
GOBERT Alexis |
1101 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Nomad'échecs club |
24 |
|
HORENFELD Melvil |
1168 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
25 |
|
KATTOOR Noah |
1153 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
26 |
|
KOMITAU Julien |
799 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Cergy |
27 |
|
KUFFERATH Camille |
1126 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
28 |
|
LABESSE Lise |
1117 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Art In Chess |
29 |
|
LABESSE Pierre |
1530 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Art In Chess |
30 |
|
LAPITSKI Yaraslau |
1296 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
31 |
|
LEPAPE Eleonore |
1359 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
32 |
|
LORDIER Alexis |
1390 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
33 |
|
LORDIER Sophia |
1142 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
34 |
|
LORENZO Catherine |
1072 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
35 |
|
MAGED Gabriel |
1152 F |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
36 |
|
MAHIEU Luc |
1714 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
37 |
|
MAISONHAUTE Lelio |
1098 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
38 |
|
MARTIN Nathan |
1713 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
39 |
|
MATAR Gabriel |
1030 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
40 |
|
MEBARKI Ismael |
1114 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
41 |
|
MEILLON Judicael |
1458 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
42 |
f |
MSELLEK Ilyass |
2232 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
43 |
|
NAVE Marie |
1357 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
44 |
|
ODDOUX AUBER Diego |
1110 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
45 |
|
OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia |
1034 F |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
46 |
|
PARALIEU Emma |
1153 F |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
47 |
|
PARALIEU Maxime |
1238 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
48 |
|
POPOV Konstantin |
2068 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
49 |
|
RACHID Alexandre |
1553 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
50 |
|
RAKOTOMAMONJY Alucard |
1270 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
51 |
|
RAKOTOMAMONJY Reiyu |
1260 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
52 |
|
RICHE Nathan |
1200 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
53 |
|
SEILER-SAR Solal |
1300 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie |
54 |
|
SINGARAM Sheyon |
1155 F |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Carré Magique |
55 |
|
SIVASANKARAN Sansita |
1237 F |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Carré Magique |
56 |
|
SUSSAN Jade |
1133 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie |
57 |
|
TOKPLO Victoria |
1269 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
58 |
|
TU Leonie |
1080 F |
PupF |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
59 |
f |
VLACHOS Anatole |
2043 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
60 |
|
YAPI Mathis Seka |
1554 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
61 |
|
YAPI William Koffi |
1459 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
|