Tournoi A Classement après la ronde 6 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
NV |
Perf |
1 |
g |
RIFF Jean-Noel |
2498 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
5 |
24½ |
4 |
2449 |
2 |
f |
HEINZ Timothee |
2373 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
5 |
21½ |
4 |
2436 |
3 |
mf |
HAUSSERNOT Cecile |
2237 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
4½ |
23 |
3 |
2333 |
4 |
f |
VIENNOT Dylan |
2325 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
4 |
23 |
2 |
2223 |
5 |
|
FISCHER Daniel |
2003 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier du Rhin Gambsheim |
4 |
22½ |
3 |
2108 |
6 |
|
GOETTELMANN Guillaume |
2131 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
4 |
21½ |
4 |
2123 |
7 |
|
THIERCELIN Jerome |
2009 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
J.S. Koenigshoffen |
4 |
21½ |
3 |
2214 |
8 |
|
SCHEBACHER Lionel |
1719 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
4 |
21½ |
3 |
2061 |
9 |
f |
MOINGT Jean-Claude |
2075 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
4 |
21 |
3 |
2230 |
10 |
|
FLORIJAN Rodolphe |
1987 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Colmar Echecs |
4 |
20½ |
3 |
2054 |
11 |
|
TENEV Preslav |
1989 F |
CadM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
4 |
18½ |
4 |
2044 |
12 |
|
LAFOND Olivier |
2036 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E. des 3 Pays |
4 |
18½ |
3 |
2079 |
13 |
|
KANTZER Romain |
1965 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
4 |
16 |
4 |
2070 |
14 |
|
KERN Nicolas |
2108 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
3½ |
19½ |
3 |
2065 |
15 |
|
MATHEZ Florian |
1787 F |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
3½ |
19½ |
2 |
1934 |
16 |
|
OTTOLINI Graziano |
1977 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
3½ |
19 |
2 |
1911 |
17 |
|
SCHNEIDER Michael |
2149 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
3½ |
18½ |
3 |
1946 |
18 |
|
BUREAU Frederic |
2047 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Colmar Echecs |
3½ |
18 |
2 |
1975 |
19 |
|
AESCHBACHER Johann |
2058 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E. des 3 Pays |
3 |
22 |
2 |
1943 |
20 |
|
MONNOT Leo |
1936 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
3 |
18½ |
2 |
1994 |
21 |
|
SCHAUB Marc |
1910 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Sundgau Echecs |
3 |
18 |
3 |
1923 |
22 |
|
SCHEPERS Nico |
1797 F |
JunM |
|
|
|
3 |
17½ |
3 |
1852 |
23 |
|
ARRES MOUTI Mounir |
1818 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
Munster - l'Echiquier du Val |
3 |
17½ |
3 |
1821 |
24 |
|
GRAEBER Fabien |
2059 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
3 |
17½ |
2 |
1785 |
25 |
|
HASSLER Tim |
1626 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Sundgau Echecs |
2½ |
18 |
2 |
1860 |
26 |
|
VIX Pierre |
1562 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Colmar Echecs |
2½ |
15½ |
2 |
1706 |
27 |
|
RASELLI Claudio |
1820 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
2½ |
15½ |
2 |
1677 |
28 |
|
REHM Robert |
1831 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
2½ |
14 |
2 |
1666 |
29 |
|
DELARBRE Paul |
1412 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Merxheim-Echecs |
2½ |
13½ |
2 |
1700 |
30 |
|
KONE Colin |
1727 F |
CadM |
|
|
|
2½ |
12½ |
2 |
1715 |
31 |
|
SENGSAVATH Sengsouriya |
1974 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Ill-Regence |
2 |
19½ |
1 |
2016 |
32 |
|
LINDER Oliver |
1957 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
C.E. Selestat |
2 |
16 |
2 |
1719 |
33 |
|
METGE Franck |
1483 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
2 |
16 |
2 |
1703 |
34 |
|
OSWALD Tim |
1299 E |
MinM |
|
|
|
2 |
16 |
2 |
1532 |
35 |
|
LAVOCAT Maxence |
1668 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de Dorlisheim-Schirmeck |
2 |
15½ |
2 |
1786 |
36 |
|
MEYER Henri-Michel |
1872 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
"cle" Club Lutterbachois d'Echecs |
2 |
15½ |
2 |
1687 |
37 |
|
PIZZI Axel |
1606 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
1½ |
18½ |
1 |
1634 |
38 |
|
MEYER Marc |
1868 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
1½ |
14 |
1 |
1612 |
39 |
|
SCHMIDT Emma |
1517 F |
PupF |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
1 |
15 |
1 |
1212 |
40 |
|
SHEFAY Paul |
1723 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
1 |
11½ |
1 |
1059 |
41 |
|
TALOSCH Anton |
1658 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
0 |
14 |
0 |
1223 |
|