Tournoi principal de Quiberon Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BAC Soliman |
1393 F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Questembert Echecs |
2 |
|
BAUFRETON Frederic |
2082 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
3 |
|
BERTHELOT Eric |
1510 N |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quévenois |
4 |
|
BERTHOU Christian |
1750 N |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
5 |
|
CAMUS Harold |
1730 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Gorges - Clisson |
6 |
|
CHERNI Slim |
1573 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
7 |
|
CHEVALLIER Jean-Claude |
1086 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimperlois |
8 |
|
CLEMENT Issa |
1575 F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray |
9 |
|
COLLIN Jean-Philippe |
1830 N |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
10 |
|
COUGARD Mathis |
1549 F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
11 |
|
DAGET David |
1630 N |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray |
12 |
|
DENIZET Briac |
1812 F |
CadM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
13 |
|
DESCORMIER Natello |
1547 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
14 |
|
DESURMONT Sylvain |
1744 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier club de Pontivy |
15 |
|
DURAND-LE LUDEC Brendan-Budok |
2250 N |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Betton Echecs Club |
16 |
|
FAUCONNET Jean-Marie |
1394 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
17 |
|
FETIVEAU Arthur |
1904 F |
JunM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
18 |
|
HAVELKA Georges |
1690 N |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
19 |
|
JOSSE Emmanuelle |
1330 F |
SenF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
20 |
|
JOSSET Regis |
1220 N |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel |
21 |
|
LANDAIS Romain |
1930 N |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray |
22 |
|
LATORRE Jose Ignacio |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Vitréen |
23 |
|
LAURENT Patrice |
1637 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray |
24 |
|
LE BORGNE Christian |
1510 N |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
25 |
|
LE BORGNE Pierre |
2380 N |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
26 |
|
LE DORTZ Andrea |
1850 N |
MinF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray |
27 |
|
LE DU Michel |
1860 N |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
28 |
|
LEDOUX Alain |
1850 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Club d Echecs de Sete |
29 |
|
MAREAU Timothe |
1530 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Betton Echecs Club |
30 |
|
MASCAUX Eric |
1018 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel |
31 |
|
MEUNIER Willy |
1711 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Laïque Ste Anne d'Auray |
32 |
|
NICOLAS Stephane |
1824 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray |
33 |
|
PANON Xavier |
1500 N |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
34 |
|
PORTALES Fabien |
2100 N |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
35 |
|
ROBVEILLE Laurent |
1738 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
36 |
f |
SAUCEY Michel |
2253 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
37 |
|
TANGUY Leopold |
1600 N |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray |
38 |
|
THIOU Corentin |
1380 N |
CadM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray |
39 |
|
ULLOA Michel |
1490 N |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray |
40 |
|
WAEYTENS Bernard |
1399 N |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray |
|