Ecoliers54 tournoi CM2 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ABOU RAZAH Zachary |
999 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Montet |
2 |
|
BECKER AIGUIER Mathis |
999 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
Beauregard |
3 |
|
BELMAHI Hasna |
999 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Beauregard |
4 |
|
BENMOUMEN Nohame |
999 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Boudonville |
5 |
|
BLONDELLE Theo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Moselly |
6 |
|
BRAKTA Ines |
960 N |
PupF |
|
EST |
Boudonville |
7 |
|
BURAT Louis |
999 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Saint Léon |
8 |
|
CARUSO DE JESUS Pablo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Emile Zola NM |
9 |
|
CIARLETTA Iris |
1252 F |
PouF |
|
EST |
Saint Léon |
10 |
|
COMYN Ilann |
999 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Boudonville |
11 |
|
CONRAD Hugo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Emile Gallé |
12 |
|
DECKER Thomas |
1130 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Charlemagne |
13 |
|
DELLI GATKI Marceau |
999 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Boudonville |
14 |
|
DIMEO Louis |
999 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Alfred-Mézières |
15 |
|
FELGUEIRAS Luka |
1210 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Stanislas |
16 |
|
FERNANDES Gabin |
999 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Bonsecours |
17 |
|
FERNANDEZ Paco |
1170 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Jean Jaurès |
18 |
|
GUIRAUD Mathieu |
1020 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Charlemagne |
19 |
|
HAJJI Rim |
999 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Beauregard |
20 |
|
HLAVACEK LOISEL Quentin |
1160 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Saint Léon |
21 |
|
IDA ALI Noam |
999 E |
PupF |
|
EST |
Boudonville |
22 |
|
JANNOT Louis |
1050 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Stanislas |
23 |
|
KRUG Hugo |
1270 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Saint Léon |
24 |
|
LAROUZ Chaima |
999 E |
PupF |
|
EST |
La Fontaine |
25 |
|
LAROUZ Insaf |
999 E |
PupF |
|
EST |
La Fontaine |
26 |
|
LEKAK GUYENOT Quentin |
1210 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Saint Léon |
27 |
|
MAHDJOUB Pierre |
999 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Didion Raugraff |
28 |
|
POGODALLA Victor |
1400 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Saint Léon |
29 |
|
RODRIGUES Harry |
999 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Charlemagne |
30 |
|
SESMAT Clement |
1149 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Charlemagne |
31 |
|
SOARES Maxime |
990 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Charlemagne |
32 |
|
STOLL Lucia |
1440 N |
PouF |
|
EST |
Saint Léon |
33 |
|
SZYMANSKA RONDEAU Anton |
1250 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Charlemagne |
34 |
|
VAUTHIER Clara |
999 E |
PupF |
|
EST |
Didion Raugraff |
35 |
|
WILD RUEST Quentin |
1320 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Saint Léon |
|