25e Open de Sautron Classement après la ronde 6 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
mf |
NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana |
2247 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
5½ |
23 |
26½ |
2361 |
2 |
|
MAUPIN Valerie |
2063 F |
SenF |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
5½ |
22 |
25 |
2362 |
3 |
|
HUTOIS Mickael |
2220 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
5 |
22 |
25 |
2166 |
4 |
|
LE PEN Steven |
2116 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
5 |
21 |
23½ |
2208 |
5 |
|
SELVI Laurent |
1961 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Neuilly Echecs |
5 |
17 |
17½ |
2006 |
6 |
|
GALAN Francois |
2041 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Gorges - Clisson |
4½ |
20½ |
20½ |
2007 |
7 |
|
REAL Thibault |
2219 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
4 |
21½ |
23½ |
2032 |
8 |
|
FAMEL Edouard |
1762 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
4 |
20 |
22 |
1818 |
9 |
|
DUBOIS Emmanuelle |
1851 F |
SenF |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
4 |
19½ |
22 |
1846 |
10 |
|
COMBAUDON Nathanael |
1743 F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de Lannion |
4 |
19½ |
22 |
1820 |
11 |
|
MAUGIN Narada |
1657 F |
JunM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
4 |
19 |
21½ |
1735 |
12 |
|
PERRIN Antoine |
1689 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
4 |
18½ |
19½ |
1826 |
13 |
|
MUNKHBAYAR Janjaadorj |
1983 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
4 |
18 |
20½ |
1861 |
14 |
|
PASCAL Jonathan |
1815 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
4 |
17½ |
19½ |
1802 |
15 |
|
DELAFENETRE Alexandre |
1648 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Challandais |
4 |
17½ |
18½ |
1822 |
16 |
|
GENEREAU Thierry |
1904 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
4 |
17 |
20 |
1742 |
17 |
|
HENRY Aziliz |
1353 F |
MinF |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
4 |
15½ |
17 |
1696 |
18 |
|
HENRY Loic |
1463 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
4 |
15 |
17 |
1468 |
19 |
|
NEAU Julien |
1929 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
4 |
14½ |
16 |
1688 |
20 |
f |
LE GOFF Ronan |
2328 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
4 |
14 |
15½ |
2605 |
21 |
|
PRIMEL Dominique |
1883 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
3½ |
20 |
22 |
1756 |
22 |
|
MILLS Simon |
1688 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
3½ |
18 |
20 |
1680 |
23 |
|
FLACHET Thierry |
2028 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
3½ |
17 |
19½ |
1760 |
24 |
|
BRIAND Amaury |
1785 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
3 |
21 |
22½ |
1903 |
25 |
|
PERRAUD Gaetan |
1435 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
3 |
20 |
22½ |
1601 |
26 |
|
DIMPRE Alexis |
1534 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
3 |
19 |
20 |
1660 |
27 |
|
LEPRINCE Jean-Louis |
1635 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
3 |
17 |
19½ |
1362 |
28 |
|
TUILLIER Valentin |
1316 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
3 |
16 |
18 |
1500 |
29 |
|
DELAFENETRE Franck |
1558 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Challandais |
3 |
16 |
18 |
1361 |
30 |
|
SHURGAIA Vincent |
1389 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
3 |
16 |
17½ |
1430 |
31 |
|
COMBAUDON Cyprien |
1175 F |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de Lannion |
3 |
15½ |
17½ |
1471 |
32 |
|
CASSARD Maxime |
1359 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
3 |
15½ |
17½ |
1458 |
33 |
|
RIGAUD Alexandre |
1594 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
3 |
15½ |
17½ |
1380 |
34 |
|
GAC Jean-Luc |
1486 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
3 |
15 |
16 |
1513 |
35 |
|
LEGASTELOIS Julien |
1706 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
St Sebastien sur Loire |
3 |
14 |
16 |
1483 |
36 |
|
COMBAUDON Cyrille |
1270 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de Lannion |
3 |
14 |
14 |
1542 |
37 |
|
LEBEDEL Marc |
1411 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
3 |
13 |
14 |
1248 |
38 |
|
DEGREE Ombeline |
1131 F |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
3 |
12 |
12½ |
1417 |
39 |
|
EUGENE Nathael |
1429 F |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
2½ |
19 |
20 |
1552 |
40 |
|
WIELEZYNSKI Olivier |
1612 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
2½ |
18 |
20 |
1539 |
41 |
|
VERHILLE Gabin |
1366 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
2½ |
16 |
17 |
1483 |
42 |
|
GARCION Ilan |
1253 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
2½ |
15½ |
17½ |
1476 |
43 |
|
TALLEC Hadrien |
1219 F |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Trignac Echecs |
2½ |
15½ |
15½ |
1442 |
44 |
|
COMBAUDON Timothee |
1208 F |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de Lannion |
2½ |
15 |
17 |
1485 |
45 |
|
MAUPIN Kristel |
1587 F |
SenF |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
2½ |
14 |
15½ |
1310 |
46 |
|
LEMOINE Norbert |
1221 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Hennebontais |
2½ |
14 |
15½ |
1252 |
47 |
|
COSTA Seraphin |
1155 F |
JunM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
2½ |
12½ |
13 |
1245 |
48 |
|
RAYNOND Mathis |
1166 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
2 |
18 |
18½ |
1371 |
49 |
|
SCHWARZ Gabriel |
1624 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
2 |
17½ |
19 |
1308 |
50 |
|
MENEZ Jean-Pierre |
1315 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimperlois |
2 |
17½ |
19 |
1298 |
51 |
|
BOCKSER Loan |
1011 F |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
2 |
16 |
17½ |
1225 |
52 |
|
ROBINE Guillaume |
1226 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
2 |
15½ |
17½ |
1431 |
53 |
|
CAILLOT Arnaud |
1533 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Olympic Club Montalbanais |
2 |
14½ |
15½ |
1332 |
54 |
|
GARAY Louis |
1557 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
2 |
14 |
15½ |
1111 |
55 |
|
LE QUILLEC Corentin |
1291 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
2 |
14 |
15 |
1308 |
56 |
|
ROBLIN Olivier |
1096 F |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais |
2 |
14 |
14½ |
1270 |
57 |
|
TALLEC Nolann |
1194 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Trignac Echecs |
1½ |
14 |
14½ |
1223 |
58 |
|
DORE Vincent |
1307 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
1½ |
13½ |
14½ |
1306 |
59 |
|
BOCKSER Solenn |
1158 F |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
1½ |
13 |
13 |
1107 |
60 |
|
BERNARDEAU Maryvonne |
1029 F |
VetF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
1½ |
12 |
12 |
1130 |
61 |
|
VIVIEN Olivier |
1210 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
1 |
15½ |
17½ |
1169 |
62 |
|
FAUVELOT Gerard |
1241 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
1 |
12 |
12 |
1126 |
63 |
|
LE FOL Roland |
1371 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
½ |
14½ |
16 |
863 |
64 |
|
FAMEL Stephane |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
0 |
13 |
14 |
614 |
65 |
|
FRANCK Etienne |
1430 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
0 |
12 |
13 |
851 |
|