Rapide de Lèves Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALLANIC Anne Sophie |
1399 N |
SenF |
|
CVL |
ALCHESS Châteaudun |
2 |
|
ALLANIC Arthur |
1078 F |
PouM |
|
CVL |
ALCHESS Châteaudun |
3 |
|
ALLANIC Emma |
1170 N |
MinF |
|
CVL |
ALCHESS Châteaudun |
4 |
|
APRESYAN Ariadna |
1500 N |
PouF |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
5 |
|
APRESYAN Samvel |
1550 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
6 |
|
ARNAISON Daniel |
1489 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
7 |
|
BANDEIRA Toan |
1020 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
8 |
|
BAUDIN Leandre |
1350 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Nogent le Roi |
9 |
|
BERNARDIN Daniele |
1440 N |
SepF |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
10 |
|
BILQUEZ Romain |
2260 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
11 |
|
BLANC Eric |
1520 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
12 |
|
BLANLOEIL Christophe |
1830 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
13 |
|
BOUCHER Daniel |
1590 N |
VetM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
14 |
|
BRECHETEAU Paul |
1620 F |
JunM |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
15 |
|
BUSSON Thomas |
1300 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
16 |
|
CARBONNET Christophe |
1870 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
17 |
|
CHERAMY Antoine |
1073 F |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
18 |
|
CITORES Mathis |
1162 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Saint Germain Laval "Le Roi Mat" |
19 |
|
COLES Robin |
1410 N |
PpoM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
20 |
|
COLES Ruben |
1240 N |
PpoM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
21 |
|
DAUBAS Christophe |
2040 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
22 |
|
DECUIGNIERE Tom |
1951 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
23 |
|
DERIAN Emmanuel |
1820 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Nogent le Roi |
24 |
f |
DEVALLEE Jeremie |
2200 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
25 |
|
DJABALLAH Ammar |
940 N |
PouM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
26 |
|
DUMOULIN Philippe |
1440 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
27 |
|
DUMOULIN Salome |
1167 F |
PupF |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
28 |
|
DUVAL Jean-Maurice |
1450 N |
VetM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
29 |
|
DUVAL Simon |
2000 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
30 |
|
DZIEDZICZAK Vincent |
1799 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
31 |
m |
EDEN James |
2178 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
32 |
g |
FEDORCHUK Sergey A. |
2666 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
33 |
|
GANDRILLE Lubin |
1110 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
34 |
f |
GATINEAU Yovann |
1889 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
35 |
|
GERMAIN Florent |
1650 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
36 |
|
GILLES Francois |
1514 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
37 |
|
GOUGIS Maurice |
1610 N |
VetM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
38 |
g |
GULIYEV Namig |
2523 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
39 |
|
GULIYEV Tofig |
1497 F |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
40 |
|
HAKIMI David |
1970 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
41 |
|
HENRY Aziliz |
1446 F |
MinF |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
42 |
|
HENRY Loic |
1443 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
43 |
|
HESNARD Pierre |
1370 N |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Nogent le Roi |
44 |
|
HINAULT Louis |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
45 |
m |
IDER Borya |
2507 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
46 |
|
IMBAULT Michel |
1460 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
47 |
|
IVANOVA-POGODAEVA Marina |
880 N |
MinF |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
48 |
|
IWIANOWSKI Andre |
1310 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
49 |
|
KARAGYOZIAN Edgar |
2091 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
50 |
|
LAUNAY Romain |
1614 F |
JunM |
|
CVL |
Nogent le Roi |
51 |
f |
LE CORRE Benjamin |
2322 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
52 |
f |
LE GOFF Ronan |
2191 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
53 |
|
LE NEINDRE Yael |
799 N |
PupF |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
54 |
|
LEBRET Loriane |
1691 F |
SenF |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
55 |
|
LJUBOTINA Lazo |
1917 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
56 |
|
M'HARI Abdel |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
57 |
|
M'HARI Amana |
990 N |
BenF |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
58 |
|
M'HARI Anadi |
1140 N |
PouF |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
59 |
|
M'HARI Mouloud |
1230 N |
PouM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
60 |
mf |
MARTSYNOVSKAYA Marina |
1980 N |
SenF |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
61 |
|
MASSARD Rene |
1750 N |
VetM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
62 |
|
MASSOT Manuel |
2020 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Nogent le Roi |
63 |
|
MAURIZZI Marc Andria |
2059 F |
PupM |
|
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
64 |
|
MC DONALD Margaret |
1333 E |
VetF |
|
|
|
65 |
|
MERZOUG Reyhenna |
850 N |
PouF |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
66 |
|
MERZOUG Zyed |
1390 N |
PpoM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
67 |
|
MIZEN Patrick |
1390 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Nogent le Roi |
68 |
|
MOREAU Alain |
1399 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
69 |
f |
MOUHAMAD Joachin |
2243 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
70 |
|
NADERYAN Louis |
1410 N |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
71 |
mf |
NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana |
2155 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
72 |
|
NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei |
2050 N |
CadM |
|
NOR |
Avant-Garde-Caennaise |
73 |
|
NORMAND Vincent |
2190 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
74 |
|
ONEY Remel |
1789 F |
SenF |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
75 |
|
OURRAG William |
2000 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
76 |
g |
PAVLIDIS Antonios |
2600 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
77 |
|
PESCHARD Olivier |
1898 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
78 |
|
PHILIPPE Frederic |
1510 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
79 |
|
PLATON Emmanuel |
1412 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
80 |
|
POUZET Nolwenn |
2014 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
81 |
|
RAJAP Ahamed Asif |
1043 F |
PouM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
82 |
|
RAJAP Mohomad Akif |
1290 F |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
83 |
|
RICHARD-FOUSSIER Benoit |
1632 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
84 |
|
ROCA Alan |
1540 N |
CadM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
85 |
|
ROCHER Guillaume |
1820 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
86 |
|
ROYER Nicolas |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
87 |
f |
SAADA Julien |
2266 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
88 |
|
SCHMIT Vincent |
1972 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
89 |
g |
SHCHEKACHEV Andrei |
2573 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
90 |
m |
SHIRAZI Kamran |
2342 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
91 |
|
SOBRY Sebastien |
2015 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
92 |
m |
SOCHACKI Christophe |
2434 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
93 |
m |
SOCHACKI Wojtek |
2341 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
94 |
|
STANKOVIC Serge |
1913 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
95 |
|
STEPHAN Arthur |
1710 N |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
96 |
f |
STEPHAN Victor |
2348 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
97 |
g |
TIVIAKOV Sergei |
2666 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
98 |
f |
TRAVADON Loic |
2019 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
99 |
|
VALENTIN Mathieu |
1130 N |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
100 |
|
VALENTIN Rene |
2040 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |