Rapide de rentrée (principal) Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
DECOSSE Jean-Fabien |
2147 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
6½ |
30 |
33 |
2346 |
2 |
|
VEDOVOTTO Nicolas |
2182 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
6 |
31 |
34 |
2181 |
3 |
|
TASSETTI Florent |
1900 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
5½ |
29 |
31 |
1998 |
4 |
|
DELSAUX Jonathan |
1859 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
5 |
28½ |
31½ |
1956 |
5 |
|
DURANT Christophe |
1799 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
5 |
28½ |
31½ |
1940 |
6 |
|
PIERQUIN Bernard |
1940 N |
VetM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
5 |
26½ |
29½ |
1898 |
7 |
|
PREVOT Jean-Louis |
1859 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
5 |
26½ |
28½ |
1960 |
8 |
|
DESSE Mickael |
1417 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny |
5 |
25 |
27 |
1906 |
9 |
|
NAWARA Abd El Rahim |
2000 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
5 |
25 |
27 |
1877 |
10 |
|
BARAT Jacques |
1790 N |
VetM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
5 |
25 |
26½ |
1771 |
11 |
|
BENARD Anne-Laurie |
2130 N |
SenF |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
5 |
24½ |
27 |
1970 |
12 |
|
BECUWE Olivier |
2100 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
4½ |
31 |
34½ |
1979 |
13 |
|
MARGARYAN Laura |
1640 N |
SepF |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
4½ |
22½ |
24½ |
1750 |
14 |
|
SAMAKAR Siavosh |
1990 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
4½ |
22½ |
24½ |
1746 |
15 |
|
MAGNIER Christophe |
1760 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
4 |
30 |
31½ |
1776 |
16 |
|
RAGUET Boris |
1770 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Joliot Curie Carolo Echecs |
4 |
26 |
28½ |
1732 |
17 |
|
CREPAUX Jean-Marie |
1779 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Epernay64 |
4 |
26 |
28 |
1756 |
18 |
|
SIMON Laurent |
1540 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
4 |
25 |
27½ |
1615 |
19 |
|
GOBEAUT Claudine |
1510 N |
SepF |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Bernotois |
4 |
22 |
24 |
1650 |
20 |
|
GARNIER Abel |
1312 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Chacal Chess Club de Récy |
4 |
22 |
24 |
1645 |
21 |
|
BOUZIRI Nawfel |
1510 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
4 |
22 |
23½ |
1678 |
22 |
|
PICOT Nathan |
1440 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Joliot Curie Carolo Echecs |
4 |
21 |
21 |
1722 |
23 |
|
DOMBRY Thibaut |
1399 E |
JunM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
4 |
17½ |
17½ |
1593 |
24 |
|
BRAJON Eric |
1850 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
3½ |
23 |
24½ |
1619 |
25 |
|
NIVET Nicolas |
1780 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
3½ |
21½ |
23½ |
1513 |
26 |
|
ROBERT Guillaume |
1520 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Epernay64 |
3½ |
21½ |
23 |
1583 |
27 |
|
HARSCH Michael |
1590 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
3 |
24½ |
26½ |
1524 |
28 |
|
LAURAIN Hery-Dominic |
1557 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
3 |
24 |
26 |
1400 |
29 |
|
CARROUGET Marc |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
3 |
23½ |
26½ |
1636 |
30 |
|
HABART Thomas |
1440 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Joliot Curie Carolo Echecs |
3 |
23½ |
25½ |
1606 |
31 |
|
BOURHRARA Achraf |
1590 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
3 |
22½ |
24½ |
1532 |
32 |
|
TOIC Isabelle |
1500 N |
SenF |
|
EST |
Chacal Chess Club de Récy |
3 |
22½ |
24 |
1454 |
33 |
|
DESVOYES Melyne |
1410 N |
BenF |
|
EST |
Joliot Curie Carolo Echecs |
3 |
20½ |
22 |
1462 |
34 |
|
REYNAUD Francois |
1241 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
3 |
20 |
22 |
1449 |
35 |
|
PETIT Mael |
1283 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Epernay64 |
3 |
17½ |
19 |
1410 |
36 |
|
MOLET Steve |
1246 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Epernay64 |
3 |
17½ |
17½ |
1508 |
37 |
|
MENISSIER Alain |
1393 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
3 |
16 |
18 |
1391 |
38 |
|
LEDOUX Hugo |
1640 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny |
2½ |
20½ |
22 |
1417 |
39 |
|
TSCHUDY Guillaume |
1020 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
2½ |
19½ |
22 |
1222 |
40 |
|
FORNES Paul |
1531 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
2½ |
17½ |
17½ |
1616 |
41 |
|
GOBEAUT Eric |
1600 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Bernotois |
2 |
24 |
26½ |
1311 |
42 |
|
SOGNY Richard |
1680 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
2 |
23 |
24½ |
1331 |
43 |
|
ROUX Elisabeth |
1480 N |
SepF |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
2 |
22 |
22 |
1332 |
44 |
|
HERBELOT Maxime |
1320 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
2 |
21½ |
23½ |
1441 |
45 |
|
PETIT Anthony |
1180 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Epernay64 |
2 |
17½ |
19 |
1286 |
46 |
|
BRAJON Victoria |
1700 N |
SenF |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
2 |
16½ |
18 |
1225 |
47 |
|
BOCQUET Marie-France |
1370 N |
SenF |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
1½ |
20 |
21½ |
1273 |
48 |
|
PIERRET Paul |
1310 N |
VetM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
1 |
16 |
16 |
1225 |
49 |
|
BRUNOIS Jean-Marie |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
1 |
14½ |
14½ |
1226 |
50 |
|
LEGRAND Patrick |
1399 N |
VetM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
0 |
18½ |
20 |
737 |
|