Blitz de Lèves Résultats de la ronde 4 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
3 |
TIVIAKOV Sergei |
2689 F |
1 - 0 |
IDER Borya |
2474 F |
3 |
2 |
3 |
LE CORRE Benjamin |
2390 N |
0 - 1 |
PAVLIDIS Antonios |
2595 F |
3 |
3 |
3 |
FEDORCHUK Sergey A. |
2570 F |
X - X |
SHIRAZI Kamran |
2325 F |
3 |
4 |
3 |
LE GOFF Ronan |
2250 F |
0 - 1 |
SHCHEKACHEV Andrei |
2540 F |
3 |
5 |
3 |
GULIYEV Namig |
2505 F |
1 - 0 |
MOUHAMAD Joachin |
2236 F |
3 |
6 |
2 |
SOCHACKI Christophe |
2411 F |
1 - 0 |
MOHAMMAD Fahim |
2166 F |
3 |
7 |
2 |
SAADA Julien |
2370 N |
0 - 1 |
GATINEAU Yovann |
1955 F |
2 |
8 |
2 |
TOMASI Albert |
2314 F |
0 - 1 |
SCHMIT Vincent |
1991 F |
2 |
9 |
2 |
DECUIGNIERE Tom |
1996 F |
0 - 1 |
EDEN James |
2294 F |
2 |
10 |
2 |
KARAGYOZIAN Edgar |
2294 F |
0 - 1 |
TRAVADON Loic |
1863 F |
2 |
11 |
2 |
HAKIMI David |
1940 N |
0 - 1 |
DEVALLEE Jeremie |
2290 N |
2 |
12 |
2 |
STEPHAN Victor |
2290 N |
1 - 0 |
PESCHARD Olivier |
1910 N |
2 |
13 |
2 |
MASSOT Manuel |
1890 N |
0 - 1 |
SOCHACKI Wojtek |
2272 F |
2 |
14 |
2 |
MAYER Philippe |
2260 N |
1 - 0 |
BLANLOEIL Christophe |
1810 N |
2 |
15 |
2 |
BAUFRETON Frederic |
2180 N |
1 - 0 |
DUCASSE Arthur |
1850 E |
2 |
16 |
2 |
LJUBOTINA Lazo |
2150 N |
1 - 0 |
OURRAG William |
1720 N |
2 |
17 |
2 |
ONEY Remel |
1827 F |
0 - 1 |
MAURIZZI Marc Andria |
2147 F |
2 |
18 |
2 |
NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana |
2135 F |
1 - 0 |
DZIEDZICZAK Vincent |
1799 E |
2 |
19 |
2 |
MEUNIER-PION Jean |
1800 N |
0 - 1 |
BILQUEZ Romain |
2121 F |
2 |
20 |
2 |
MARTSYNOVSKAYA Marina |
2100 N |
0 - 1 |
MASSARD Rene |
1580 N |
2 |
21 |
2 |
MASSARD Aurelie |
1760 N |
1 - 0 |
VALENTIN Rene |
2040 E |
2 |
22 |
2 |
BRECHETEAU Paul |
1520 N |
X - X |
STEPHAN Arthur |
2010 N |
2 |
23 |
1½ |
POUZET Nolwenn |
2014 E |
0 - 1 |
RICHARD-FOUSSIER Benoit |
1980 N |
1 |
24 |
1 |
MOREAU Alain |
1860 N |
1 - 0 |
LAROCHE Nicolas |
1586 E |
1½ |
25 |
1 |
OZTURK Thibault |
1720 N |
1 - 0 |
JONCHERAIS Maxime |
1420 N |
1 |
26 |
1 |
NADERYAN Louis |
1410 E |
0 - 1 |
ROCHER Guillaume |
1710 N |
1 |
27 |
1 |
ABDI Houcine |
1680 N |
1 - 0 |
PLATON Emmanuel |
1412 E |
1 |
28 |
1 |
ROYER Nicolas |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
LEBRET Loriane |
1671 F |
1 |
29 |
1 |
BLANC Eric |
1670 N |
0 - 1 |
MONTOYA Jean-Christophe |
1399 E |
1 |
30 |
1 |
TROCHARD Jean-Baptiste |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei |
1608 F |
1 |
31 |
1 |
BOUCHER Daniel |
1590 E |
1 - 0 |
SASSI Bairam |
1399 E |
1 |
32 |
1 |
GOUGIS Maurice |
1580 N |
1 - 0 |
BUSSON Thomas |
1300 E |
1 |
33 |
1 |
PESCHARD Valentin |
1580 N |
1 - 0 |
ALLANIC Emma |
1170 E |
1 |
34 |
1 |
MC DONALD Margaret |
1230 E |
1 - 0 |
LOUISET Alain |
1570 N |
1 |
35 |
1 |
PHILIPPE Frederic |
1540 N |
0 - 1 |
CORDIER Mathieu |
799 E |
1 |
36 |
1 |
CITORES Mathis |
1162 E |
0 - 1 |
ROCA Alan |
1540 E |
1 |
37 |
1 |
GULIYEV Tofig |
1529 F |
1 - 0 |
GORGES Achille |
799 N |
1 |
38 |
1 |
GILLES Francois |
1461 F |
1 - 0 |
O NEIL Gabriel |
799 E |
1 |
39 |
1 |
M'HARI Anadi |
1140 E |
0 - 1 |
IMBAULT Michel |
1460 E |
1 |
40 |
0 |
BOUKROUNA Hamid |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
ALLANIC Arthur |
1150 F |
0 |
41 |
0 |
FERRAND Joshua |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
VALENTIN Mathieu |
1130 E |
0 |
42 |
0 |
IVANOVA-POGODAEVA Marina |
1120 N |
0 - 1 |
BANDEIRA Toan |
1020 E |
0 |
43 |
0 |
CHABBA Zineb |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
GANDRILLE Lubin |
1110 E |
0 |
44 |
0 |
ADAM-DEGAS Eden |
1080 N |
1 - 0 |
DUBREU Timeo |
999 E |
0 |
|