Blitz de Lèves Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Blitz |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ABDI Houcine |
1680 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
2 |
|
ADAM-DEGAS Eden |
1080 N |
PouM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
3 |
|
ALLANIC Arthur |
1150 F |
PouM |
|
CVL |
ALCHESS Châteaudun |
4 |
|
ALLANIC Emma |
1170 E |
MinF |
|
CVL |
ALCHESS Châteaudun |
5 |
|
BANDEIRA Toan |
1020 E |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
6 |
|
BAUFRETON Frederic |
2180 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
7 |
|
BILQUEZ Romain |
2121 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
8 |
|
BLANC Eric |
1670 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
9 |
|
BLANLOEIL Christophe |
1810 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
10 |
|
BOUCHER Daniel |
1590 E |
VetM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
11 |
|
BOUKROUNA Hamid |
999 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
12 |
|
BRECHETEAU Paul |
1520 N |
JunM |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
13 |
|
BUSSON Thomas |
1300 E |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
14 |
|
CHABBA Zineb |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
|
|
15 |
|
CITORES Mathis |
1162 E |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Saint Germain Laval "Le Roi Mat" |
16 |
|
CORDIER Mathieu |
799 E |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
17 |
|
DECUIGNIERE Tom |
1996 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
18 |
f |
DEVALLEE Jeremie |
2290 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
19 |
|
DUBREU Timeo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
20 |
|
DUCASSE Arthur |
1850 E |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
21 |
|
DZIEDZICZAK Vincent |
1799 E |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
22 |
m |
EDEN James |
2294 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
23 |
g |
FEDORCHUK Sergey A. |
2570 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
24 |
|
FERRAND Joshua |
999 E |
BenM |
|
|
|
25 |
|
FIRMIN Pascal |
799 E |
SepM |
|
|
|
26 |
|
GANDRILLE Lubin |
1110 E |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
27 |
f |
GATINEAU Yovann |
1955 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
28 |
|
GILLES Francois |
1461 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
29 |
|
GORGES Achille |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
30 |
|
GOUGIS Maurice |
1580 N |
VetM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
31 |
g |
GULIYEV Namig |
2505 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
32 |
|
GULIYEV Tofig |
1529 F |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
33 |
|
HAKIMI David |
1940 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
34 |
m |
IDER Borya |
2474 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
35 |
|
IMBAULT Michel |
1460 E |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
36 |
|
IVANOVA-POGODAEVA Marina |
1120 N |
MinF |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
37 |
|
JONCHERAIS Maxime |
1420 N |
JunM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
38 |
|
KARAGYOZIAN Edgar |
2294 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
39 |
|
LAROCHE Nicolas |
1586 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tours et Detours |
40 |
f |
LE CORRE Benjamin |
2390 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
41 |
f |
LE GOFF Ronan |
2250 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
42 |
|
LEBRET Loriane |
1671 F |
SenF |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
43 |
|
LJUBOTINA Lazo |
2150 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
44 |
|
LOUISET Alain |
1570 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
45 |
|
M'HARI Anadi |
1140 E |
PouF |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
46 |
mf |
MARTSYNOVSKAYA Marina |
2100 N |
SenF |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
47 |
|
MASKINE Islem |
850 E |
PouM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
48 |
|
MASSARD Aurelie |
1760 N |
SenF |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
49 |
|
MASSARD Rene |
1580 N |
VetM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
50 |
|
MASSOT Manuel |
1890 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Nogent le Roi |
51 |
|
MAURIZZI Marc Andria |
2147 F |
PupM |
|
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
52 |
|
MAYER Philippe |
2260 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
53 |
|
MC DONALD Margaret |
1230 E |
SepF |
|
IDF |
La Tour Blanche |
54 |
|
MEUNIER-PION Jean |
1800 N |
CadM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
55 |
f |
MOHAMMAD Fahim |
2166 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
56 |
|
MONTOYA Jean-Christophe |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
|
|
57 |
|
MOREAU Alain |
1860 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
58 |
f |
MOUHAMAD Joachin |
2236 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
59 |
|
NADERYAN Louis |
1410 E |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
60 |
mf |
NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana |
2135 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
61 |
|
NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei |
1608 F |
CadM |
|
NOR |
Avant-Garde-Caennaise |
62 |
|
O NEIL Gabriel |
799 E |
PupM |
|
|
|
63 |
|
ONEY Remel |
1827 F |
SenF |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
64 |
|
OURRAG William |
1720 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
65 |
|
OZTURK Thibault |
1720 N |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
66 |
g |
PAVLIDIS Antonios |
2595 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
67 |
|
PESCHARD Olivier |
1910 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
68 |
|
PESCHARD Valentin |
1580 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
69 |
|
PHILIPPE Frederic |
1540 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
70 |
|
PLATON Emmanuel |
1412 E |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
71 |
|
POUZET Nolwenn |
2014 E |
SenM |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
72 |
|
RICHARD-FOUSSIER Benoit |
1980 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
73 |
|
ROCA Alan |
1540 E |
CadM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
74 |
|
ROCHER Guillaume |
1710 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
75 |
|
ROYER Nicolas |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Malicorne Echecs |
76 |
f |
SAADA Julien |
2370 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
77 |
|
SASSI Bairam |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
78 |
|
SCHMIT Vincent |
1991 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
79 |
g |
SHCHEKACHEV Andrei |
2540 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
80 |
m |
SHIRAZI Kamran |
2325 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
81 |
m |
SOCHACKI Christophe |
2411 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
82 |
m |
SOCHACKI Wojtek |
2272 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
83 |
|
STEPHAN Arthur |
2010 N |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
84 |
f |
STEPHAN Victor |
2290 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
85 |
g |
TIVIAKOV Sergei |
2689 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
86 |
f |
TOMASI Albert |
2314 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
87 |
f |
TRAVADON Loic |
1863 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
88 |
|
TROCHARD Jean-Baptiste |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
89 |
|
VALENTIN Mathieu |
1130 E |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
90 |
|
VALENTIN Rene |
2040 E |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |