FFE45813_11semi-Marathon_Tressange 9sept2018 Classement après la ronde 15 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
g |
FELLER Sebastien |
2608 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
14½ |
112½ |
2734 |
2 |
|
CARRILLO Jesus |
1950 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echec et Mat Forbach |
13 |
114½ |
2104 |
3 |
|
POUCHON Joffrey |
1972 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E. Sarrebourg |
12½ |
115 |
2071 |
4 |
|
BUSCHE Stefan |
2077 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echec et Mat Forbach |
12 |
115½ |
2074 |
5 |
|
STEPHANUS Joseph |
1839 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echec et Mat Forbach |
10½ |
117 |
1904 |
6 |
|
DOUCET Melvin |
1847 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Cercle Philidor-Hayange |
9½ |
117½ |
1840 |
7 |
|
LUDEWIG Robert |
1860 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
8½ |
118½ |
1804 |
8 |
|
AZORIT Louis |
1862 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Cercle Philidor-Hayange |
8½ |
118 |
1802 |
9 |
|
STEIBEL Julien |
1924 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
8 |
119 |
1805 |
10 |
|
BERTHIER Grant |
1711 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
8 |
115½ |
1695 |
11 |
|
RIBEIRO Michael |
1602 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
7½ |
115 |
1650 |
12 |
|
LUPFER Anny |
1557 F |
VetF |
|
EST |
A.S.P.T.T. Metz Marly |
7½ |
106 |
1533 |
13 |
|
WIEJAK Wojtek |
999 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
7½ |
95½ |
1291 |
14 |
|
REINHART Jean-Emile |
1298 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
l'Echiquier de la Foret |
7½ |
91½ |
1421 |
15 |
|
DECOTTE Francoise |
1123 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
7½ |
91 |
1293 |
16 |
|
TESTON Charles |
1268 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
7½ |
90 |
1348 |
17 |
|
FERRAND Liam |
1460 N |
CadM |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
7½ |
87½ |
1380 |
18 |
|
MERGEN Mett |
1577 F |
VetM |
|
|
Dudelange |
7 |
106½ |
1539 |
19 |
|
DECOTTE Thomas |
1299 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
7 |
97 |
1413 |
20 |
|
HAUMONT Serge |
1314 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald |
7 |
93½ |
1457 |
21 |
|
DAUENDORFFER Lionel |
1159 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
7 |
86½ |
1318 |
22 |
|
LERSY Patrick |
1404 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Sarreguemines |
6½ |
105½ |
1384 |
23 |
|
RIBEIRO Adrien |
1428 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
6½ |
91½ |
1333 |
24 |
|
MOLINARI Jean-Marc |
1491 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Cercle Philidor-Hayange |
6½ |
81 |
1301 |
25 |
|
JEANNEAU Robert |
1334 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Stiring-Wendel |
6 |
95 |
1241 |
26 |
|
DONINI Carlo |
1436 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
5 |
95½ |
1307 |
27 |
|
DEHLINGER Pierre |
1325 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Saverne |
4 |
86 |
1090 |
28 |
|
BERTHIER Rolade |
1123 F |
SepF |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
3 |
82½ |
1055 |
29 |
|
GONZALEZ-GOMEZ Hugo |
999 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
2 |
84½ |
963 |
30 |
|
RACINE Eliane |
970 N |
VetF |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
0 |
82½ |
571 |
|