Open du Samedi R5-9 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AMOROS Jean |
1418 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
2 |
|
ANTON Jose |
1857 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cheval Marin d'Istres-Fos |
3 |
|
AUTOUARD Jean-Luc |
1205 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
4 |
|
AVEDISSIAN Andre |
1326 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
5 |
|
BAROYAN Davit |
2123 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
6 |
|
BARTOLINI Manuela |
1061 F |
SepF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
7 |
|
BATTAGLIA Gerard |
1777 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
8 |
|
BEDHOUCHE Rayan |
1179 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
9 |
|
BELAID Myriam |
1040 N |
SepF |
|
PAC |
Club Provence Echecs |
10 |
|
BENOIT-LIZON Alain |
1432 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
CE Vitrolles |
11 |
|
BERAUD Robert |
1699 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
12 |
|
BERTRAND Frederic |
1539 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
13 |
|
BHUTRA Patricia |
1010 N |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Club Provence Echecs |
14 |
|
BHUTRA Richard |
1010 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Club Provence Echecs |
15 |
|
BIGLIA Michel |
1238 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
16 |
|
BLANC Michel |
1563 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
17 |
|
BLONDELON Claude |
1255 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Puy Ste Réparade |
18 |
|
BOHLI Adam |
1877 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
19 |
|
BONAVIA Mathis |
1283 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
20 |
|
BONNEFOND Liv |
1101 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
21 |
|
BOUDET Nicole |
1087 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
22 |
|
BOURIEL Michel |
1359 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
CE Vitrolles |
23 |
|
BREGIER Gerard |
1447 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
24 |
|
BRIQUET Xavier |
1378 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Miramas |
25 |
|
BURNEL Marie-France |
1021 F |
SepF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
26 |
|
BUSSON Benoit |
1878 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
27 |
|
CATANESE Sauveur |
1018 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
28 |
|
CAVANIHAC Claude |
1472 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
29 |
|
CAYROU Fabien |
1449 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
30 |
|
CAYROU Kylian |
1020 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
31 |
|
CAYROU Manon |
1166 F |
MinF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
32 |
|
CENS Alain |
1448 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
33 |
|
CHABAUD Philippe |
1459 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
CE Vitrolles |
34 |
|
CHAUVET Joelle |
1397 F |
SepF |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
35 |
|
COLANDREA Sauveur |
1656 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Puy Ste Réparade |
36 |
|
COPPEL Victor |
1148 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
37 |
|
COQUET Bruno |
1210 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
CE Vitrolles |
38 |
|
CORCHIA Joseph |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
39 |
|
COTTON Paul |
1424 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
40 |
|
COUILLAUD Gabriel |
1144 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
41 |
|
CUREAU Dominique |
1424 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
42 |
|
DAUMAS Alain |
1630 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs Pennois (CEP) |
43 |
|
DE LAURENTIS Pierre |
1020 N |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
44 |
|
DEKTIANNIKOV Artiom |
1133 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
45 |
|
DEREGNAUCOURT Yves |
1635 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
46 |
|
DERIEN Robert |
1582 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Puy Ste Réparade |
47 |
|
DEROUAL Alexandre |
1058 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
48 |
|
DESJARDINS Rene |
1419 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
49 |
|
DIJON Frederic |
1892 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
50 |
|
DUVAL Jean-Pierre |
1645 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Puy Ste Réparade |
51 |
|
FABET Olivier |
1718 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
52 |
|
FOURNIER Alain |
1509 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Les 3 Tours - Martigues |
53 |
|
FRONTERA Pierre |
1269 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
54 |
|
GAMBLIN Vincent |
1506 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
55 |
|
GANIER Philippe |
1588 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
56 |
|
GARBE Georges |
1203 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
57 |
|
GHAZARIAN David |
1521 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
58 |
|
GIRARD Jean-Pierre |
1760 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
CE Vitrolles |
59 |
|
GOMEZ Jean-Luc |
1398 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
60 |
|
GUIDINI Rene |
1449 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
61 |
|
GUISSET Andre |
1370 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
62 |
|
GUTMAN Leni |
1660 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
63 |
|
HASSAINE Rachid |
1390 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
64 |
|
HUNAULT Francis |
1453 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
65 |
|
INNOCENTI Georges |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
66 |
|
JULLIEN Patrick |
1589 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cheval Marin d'Istres-Fos |
67 |
|
LABRIAUD Gilles |
1265 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
68 |
|
LAMBERT Lancelot |
1182 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
69 |
|
LAPUSAN Razvan |
1704 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Craurois |
70 |
|
LECOMTE Gael |
1254 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
71 |
|
LEGAY Augustin |
1732 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
72 |
|
LOGNOS Lina |
1009 E |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
73 |
|
LOPEZ Marcel |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
74 |
|
MACCAGNO Gilbert |
1373 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
75 |
|
MADI Chahinez |
1173 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
76 |
|
MADI Mohammed |
1090 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
77 |
|
MADI Walid |
1102 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
78 |
|
MADRANGES Jean |
1754 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Puy Ste Réparade |
79 |
|
MARCHIS MOUREN Emma |
1241 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
80 |
|
MARS Florence |
1262 F |
SepF |
|
PAC |
CE Vitrolles |
81 |
|
MARS Theo |
1708 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
CE Vitrolles |
82 |
|
MARTINICO Eric |
1723 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
83 |
|
MASSON Wally |
1169 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
84 |
|
MEYSELLE Jean-Noel |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
85 |
|
MISENE Milan |
1296 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
86 |
|
MOERENHOUT Jean Claude |
1280 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
87 |
|
MONTANELLI Tristan |
1636 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
88 |
|
MORATA Serge |
1317 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
89 |
|
MUHAJIZ Gibran |
1881 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
90 |
|
NAAM Shedy |
1160 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
91 |
|
NASRI Alexandre |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
92 |
|
NORMAND Christophe |
1237 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
93 |
|
PAU Gerard |
1031 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
CE Vitrolles |
94 |
|
PEGON Claude |
1076 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
95 |
|
PELOPIDAS Florian |
1733 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
96 |
|
PENTCHEFF Julie |
1088 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
97 |
|
PENTCHEFF Laura |
1595 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
98 |
|
PERIALE Albert |
1263 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
99 |
|
PERIALE Francine |
1038 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
100 |
|
PIAT Jean-Pascal |
1712 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cheval Marin d'Istres-Fos |
101 |
|
PIETRAC Christian |
1227 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Miramas |
102 |
|
PIGNOL Jeanne |
1020 N |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
103 |
|
PINET Leo |
1183 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Club Provence Echecs |
104 |
|
PINTO Axel |
1560 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
105 |
|
PIQUEMAL Jean Christophe |
1100 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
106 |
|
PIQUEMAL Maxence |
1630 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
107 |
|
PORTE Jacques |
1302 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Miramas |
108 |
|
POUYET Alain |
1472 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Club Provence Echecs |
109 |
|
PRASANT Krishnan |
1260 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
110 |
|
RASOLO Loick |
1967 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
111 |
|
RESCANIERES Alice |
1020 N |
PupF |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
112 |
|
REYNAUD Jacques |
1419 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
113 |
|
RIEU Jean |
1161 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
U.S.C.M. |
114 |
|
ROCCHIA Alex |
1284 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
115 |
|
ROCHE Alain |
1359 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
116 |
|
ROGANOVA Maxime |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
117 |
|
ROGER Patrick |
1705 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
118 |
|
SALVI Angele |
1049 F |
SepF |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
119 |
|
SCAMARONI Jean-Paul |
1503 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
120 |
|
SCHOENI Christine |
1009 E |
VetF |
|
PAC |
CE Vitrolles |
121 |
|
SHELAR Manasvi |
1004 F |
PouF |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
122 |
|
SHELAR Rujuta |
1057 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
123 |
|
SOULET Julia |
1451 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
124 |
|
STRATE Francois |
1387 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
125 |
|
TCHIFTEYAN Philippe |
1540 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
126 |
|
TELOUK Olivier |
1878 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
127 |
|
THIERS Jean-Jacques |
1567 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
U.S.C.M. |
128 |
|
TIMONER Genevieve |
1009 E |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs Pennois (CEP) |
129 |
|
TRAMARIN Esteban |
1180 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
130 |
|
TRAMARIN Matteo |
1390 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
131 |
|
TURPIN Isabelle |
1167 F |
SepF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
132 |
|
ULLOA Philippe |
1328 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
133 |
|
URCUN Gael |
1770 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
134 |
|
VIALETTE Eric |
1615 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
135 |
|
VICARI-VENTO Salvatore |
1347 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
136 |
|
VINET Christophe |
1641 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |