4e Rapide Fide de Hyères - Tournoi B Résultats de la ronde 4 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
3 |
AKRICHE-GIUBERT Thomas |
1382 F |
0 - 1 |
MORENO Manuel |
1590 N |
3 |
2 |
3 |
TAIR Brahim |
1550 F |
1 - 0 |
CAYROU Fabien |
1275 F |
3 |
3 |
3 |
ROUDIER Vanessa |
1337 F |
X - X |
IVANOV Mario |
1391 F |
3 |
4 |
2½ |
MARCHIX Esteban |
1397 F |
X - X |
JARDIN Dominique |
1363 F |
2½ |
5 |
2½ |
CARDIN-LENOIR Quentin |
1009 F |
0 - 1 |
HERVELEU Alexandre |
1138 F |
2½ |
6 |
2 |
CAYROU Manon |
1226 F |
0 - 1 |
NOURI Benjamin |
1531 F |
2 |
7 |
2 |
CANDELA Leo-Thierry |
1505 F |
X - X |
LE FLOCH Patrick |
1200 F |
2 |
8 |
2 |
DORVAUX-VALDIEU Teiva |
1213 F |
X - X |
SPINOSI Aurelien |
1419 F |
2 |
9 |
2 |
SOULET Julia |
1418 F |
1 - 0 |
CORNILEAU Raphael |
1198 F |
2 |
10 |
2 |
CHARLOT-VALDIEU Philippe |
1198 F |
1 - 0 |
LIEUTAUD Lucas |
1403 F |
2 |
11 |
2 |
CAGNINA Maria |
1201 F |
0 - 1 |
SHORIA Edouard |
1336 F |
2 |
12 |
2 |
BROQUET Mael |
1270 N |
0 - 1 |
DAINI Eric |
1189 F |
2 |
13 |
2 |
AVIGNON Michel |
1250 F |
0 - 1 |
FOURRIQUES Elise |
1173 F |
2 |
14 |
2 |
MESSINGUIRAL Cyril |
1193 F |
0 - 1 |
NAAM Shedy |
1250 F |
2 |
15 |
2 |
PILARD Raymond |
1250 F |
0 - 1 |
BRION LACHEREST Nathan |
1049 F |
2 |
16 |
2 |
BOGRAND Patrick |
1183 F |
1 - 0 |
MARCHIX Timeo |
1240 N |
2 |
17 |
1½ |
BEL-GIRARDOT Charles |
1239 F |
0 - 1 |
DE MOURA NAVALHO Joao-Curtis |
1058 F |
2 |
18 |
1½ |
MENARDO Elise |
1350 N |
0 - 1 |
KARSLIAN Azat |
1290 F |
1½ |
19 |
1½ |
PLUCHE Julien |
1059 F |
X - X |
ANGEL Marc |
1342 F |
1½ |
20 |
1 |
BERNI Jean |
1170 F |
0 - 1 |
BIRUKOFF Anna |
1083 F |
1 |
21 |
1 |
CRISCIONE Leandre |
1070 F |
0 - 1 |
BEL-GIRARDOT Adam |
1168 F |
1 |
22 |
1 |
ALFANO Emilie |
1167 F |
1 - 0 |
NICOLAI-NEU Paul-Lou |
1070 N |
1 |
23 |
1 |
DECOULEUR Alain |
1050 N |
0 - 1 |
MARET Anna |
1151 F |
1 |
24 |
1 |
ROSSOLINI-LAMORELLE Enzo |
1140 N |
1 - 0 |
NYECERONT Nathan |
1010 N |
1 |
25 |
1 |
GUELLATI Norhene |
1130 N |
1 - 0 |
MANETTI Tino |
999 N |
1 |
26 |
1 |
BOSCHETTI Remi |
1031 F |
1 - 0 |
PORTEN Thibaut |
1126 F |
1 |
27 |
1 |
CAYROU Kylian |
1010 N |
1 - 0 |
BARIKI Yelina |
1120 N |
1 |
28 |
1 |
BRU Michel |
1115 F |
1 - 0 |
BOYER Lenny |
799 N |
1 |
29 |
1 |
MAUREL Elena |
970 N |
0 - 1 |
DESANTI Hermann |
1100 N |
1 |
30 |
1 |
PRASANT Krishnan |
1091 F |
1 - 0 |
OULKEBIR Mikail |
799 N |
1 |
31 |
½ |
LEFEBVRE Guillaume |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
RAFFIN-PRUD'HOMME Celian |
1230 N |
½ |
32 |
0 |
BENOIT Paloma |
1020 N |
0 - 1 |
MOKRI Zoe |
940 N |
½ |
33 |
0 |
ABDELLAOUI Sofiane |
800 N |
0 - 1 |
SENUT Tom |
1252 F |
0 |
34 |
0 |
LEFEBVRE Titouan |
920 N |
0 - 1 |
DUBUISSON Michele |
910 N |
0 |
35 |
0 |
BOUAZAOUI Fatine |
799 N |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|