4e Rapide Fide de Hyères - Tournoi A Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AUBRY Yannis |
2240 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
2 |
|
AUQUE Bernard |
1669 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
3 |
|
AUROUX William |
1880 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
4 |
|
BENDA Thierry |
1705 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de la Tour d'Argens |
5 |
|
BENOIT Hugues |
1998 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
6 |
|
BONNAFOUS Michel |
1984 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
7 |
|
BUI Christopher |
1517 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
8 |
|
CANIVET Arnaud |
1821 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
9 |
|
CORNILEAU Juliette |
1625 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
10 |
|
DAINI Alexandre |
1915 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
11 |
m |
DEBRAY Christopher |
2334 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
12 |
g |
DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc |
2571 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
13 |
|
EL AMARI Nadir |
1509 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
14 |
|
GAMBLIN Vincent |
1426 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
15 |
m |
GOVCIYAN Pavel |
2482 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
16 |
|
GRAILLE Michel |
1898 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
17 |
|
HADZIKARIC Mirsad |
1715 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Cogolin |
18 |
|
KLEITZ Michel |
1764 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
19 |
|
LANGEVIN Philippe |
2100 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
20 |
|
MANDIC Ilija |
1619 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
21 |
|
MARET Simon |
1556 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
22 |
f |
MAZZELLA Enzo |
2163 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Montelais |
23 |
|
MORY Eric |
2106 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs d'Ollioules |
24 |
|
NGUYEN Thao Nhi |
1768 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
25 |
|
OLTRA Alexandre |
1833 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
26 |
|
PELLICANO Marc |
1817 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de la Tour d'Argens |
27 |
|
PENKOV Nikola |
1687 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Craurois |
28 |
|
PENLOUP Dominique |
1753 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
29 |
|
PENTCHEFF Laura |
1490 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
30 |
|
PINCHON Henri |
1756 F |
VetM |
|
NOR |
Bihorel Echecs |
31 |
|
RACLOT Leo |
1927 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
32 |
|
RAMAZZOTTI Bernard |
1824 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
33 |
|
RENGUAINE Pascal |
1671 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Craurois |
34 |
|
SCHRADER Edmond |
1547 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
35 |
|
SONET Sandy |
1627 F |
JunF |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
36 |
|
VIZADE Gerard |
1533 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Cogolin |
|