ffe
5ème Open des Lémovices
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   ACIKGOZ Tuncay 1860 F SenM ARA Echecs Club de Corbas
2   AGOSTINI Paul 1596 F SepM NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin
3   AUTIER Denis 1030 F JunM NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin
4   BELHADJ Seyfedine 1640 F JunM NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin
5   BUDAK Lori 1668 F JunF NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin
6   BUDAK Rewi 2133 F SenM NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin
7   BUDAK Rezan 1870 F SenM NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin
8   BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1464 F SenM NAQ AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
9   BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1562 F PupM NAQ AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
10   CAILLE Hugo 2188 F JunM IDF U.S.Villejuif Echecs
11   CHADER Nicolas 1310 N SenM CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille
12   CHAMAILLARD Sylvain 2033 F SenM NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin
13   CHARENTON Lenny 1382 F SenM IDF Association Gennevilloise des Echecs
14   CHARLES Roger 1488 F VetM NAQ Les Tours Du Montbronnais
15 f CHARMETEAU Sven 2292 F SenM NOR Orcher la Tour
16   CHENAULT Francois 1552 F SenM NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin
17   COUIC MARINIER Pierre Antony 1199 E MinM NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin
18   COUSSY Tyffanie 1607 F CadF NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin
19   CYRILLE Dominique 1544 F SepF NAQ La Tour de Germanicus
20   DECULTOT Jacques-Antoine 1189 F PupM NAQ AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
21   DELPECH Anthony 1728 F JunM NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin
22   DESWARTE Come 1579 F CadM NAQ Rois et Dames des Trois Cites
23 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2290 F SenM CVL C'Chartres Echecs
24   DI FIORE Anne 1057 F SepF ARA Tour Noire Huriel
25   EGRETEAU Eric 1947 F SepM CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille
26   EQUEY Daniel 1500 F VetM NAQ La Tour de Germanicus
27   FERNANDEZ Antoine 1482 F BenM NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin
28   FRITSCHY Frits 2094 F SepM NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin
29   GARDE Guillaume 1556 F PouM ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins
30   GAUBERT Cedric 1936 F CadM NAQ Echiquier Niortais
31   GAUBERT Sylvie 1399 E SepF NAQ Echiquier Niortais
32 f GERARD Nicolas 2168 F SenM NOR Club d'Echecs Lexovien
33   GIGNOUX-PEZZETTI Nathan 1586 F PupM ARA La Tour de Vienne
34   GIMENEZ Gregoire 1990 F CadM CVL U.S. Orléans.Echecs
35   GIMENEZ Matthias 1650 F SenM NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin
36   GIREL Joseph 2195 F MinM PAC Marseille-Echecs
37   GREZELS Florian 2186 F SenM OCC C.E.I. Toulouse
38   GUSEV Mickael 1199 E MinM NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin
39   HAMOUMA Eric 1666 F SepM CVL La tour de Saint-Aignan
40   HAUQUIN Patrick 1196 F SepM NAQ AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
41   JACQUOT Adrien 2051 F SenM EST Saverne
42   JONKER Jan 1312 F VetM NAQ Cercle d'Echecs Cyrano
43   LAMOTHE Hugo 1474 F BenM NAQ Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard
44   LARAND Manuel 1944 F SepM NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin
45   LE COZ Marie Sarah 1334 F BenF NAQ Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard
46 g LEGKY Nikolay A 2393 F SepM HDF La Tour du Chaufour
47   LEVER Erwan 2253 F SenM OCC l'Echiquier Toulousain
48   MATHIEU Jerome 1794 F SenM ARA Cercle d'Echecs Aurillacois
49   MAURILLE Arthur 1393 F MinM NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin
50   MOINDJIE Nassuf 1500 F SenM NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin
51   MORAIS Mario 2057 F SenM IDF Tremblay en France
52   MORAIS Thomas 1850 F BenM IDF Tremblay en France
53   MOULU Philippe 1406 F VetM NOR Caen Alekhine
54   NEAU Julien 1946 F SenM NAQ Poitiers-Migne Echecs
55   NICOLAS Didier 1644 F SepM CVL A.A.J. Blois
56   NOUHAUD Laurent 1680 F SepM PDL Carquefou Echecs
57   PASCAL Jonathan 1835 F SenM NAQ Poitiers-Migne Echecs
58   PEJOUT-LHERITIER Clement 1099 E PupM NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin
59   PICHON Ewen 1593 F PupM NAQ Echiquier Surgerien
60   PICHON Sebastien 1447 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Surgerien
61   POTTIER Simeon 2172 F SenM NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin
62 g PRIE Eric 2439 F SepM OCC Echiquier Carcassonnais
63   PRIEUR Axel 1516 F SenM OCC l'Echiquier Toulousain
64   ROLAND Philippe 1304 F SepM ARA Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA
65   ROSET Olivier 1651 F SepM NAQ Echiquier Bordelais
66   ROUZES Sibylle-Anne 1612 F SenF EST Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
67   SAUVAN Didier 1514 F SepM OCC Les Pions de Naussac
68   SAUVIAT Thomas 2079 F SenM NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin
69   SELEBRAN Henri 2084 F SenM NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin
70 m SOCHACKI Wojtek 2346 F SenM IDF U.S.Villejuif Echecs
71   TCHEFRANOFF Stephane 1924 F SenM NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin
72   TRIBOULET Benjamin 1656 F SenM CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille
73   TSOU Leo 1374 F VetM ARA Echiquier Montluconnais
74   VAILLANT Stephane 1845 F SepM CVL U.S. Orléans.Echecs
75   VALTON Patrick 1046 F SepM NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin
76   VIERS Alexandre 1696 F JunM NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin
77   VIERS Emmanuel 2158 F SenM NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin
78   VIERS Matthieu 2116 F SenM OCC C.E.I. Toulouse