ffe
GPO S18-19 J1
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   ADAM Costel 1382 F SenM HDF Droit au Mat
2   CARBONNEAUX Elise 1028 F BenF HDF Echiquier Beauvaisien
3   CARBONNEAUX Maxence 1490 F MinM HDF Echiquier Beauvaisien
4   CAULLE Abel 1222 F PupM HDF Echiquier Beauvaisien
5   CAULLE Ernest 890 N PouM HDF Echiquier Beauvaisien
6   CHAUMEIL Maxim 799 N PouM HDF Les Echiquiers d'Escames et de Songeons
7   CLEMENT Marie-Helene 1208 F MinF HDF Les Echiquiers d'Escames et de Songeons
8   CLEMENT Pierre-Emmanuel 1103 F BenM HDF Les Echiquiers d'Escames et de Songeons
9   CLEMENT Sophie 1108 F SepF HDF Les Echiquiers d'Escames et de Songeons
10   DE KERHOR Iris 1516 F SenF HDF Droit au Mat
11   DOUMEIZEL Clarel 999 E PupM HDF AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne)
12   DUPONT Madeleine 830 N VetF HDF Droit au Mat
13   DUPONT Pierre 1140 F VetM HDF Droit au Mat
14   FANCELLI Sophie 1725 F SenF HDF Droit au Mat
15   FRAZAO Pascal 1147 F SenM HDF E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny
16   FRAZAO Thomas 1482 F CadM HDF Echiquier Beauvaisien
17   GARCIA Diego 1525 F SepM HDF Echiquier Beauvaisien
18   GIBERT Dominique 1190 N VetM HDF Les Echiquiers d'Escames et de Songeons
19   GIBSON John 1584 F VetM HDF Echiquier Beauvaisien
20   GREBOVAL Matisse 1060 N BenM HDF Les Echiquiers d'Escames et de Songeons
21   HATCHADOURIAN Nathalie 980 N SepF HDF Echiquier Beauvaisien
22   LE BRECH Cyril 2051 F SenM HDF Droit au Mat
23   MAUPIN Gervais 1656 F SepM HDF C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales"
24   MBARYDABA Yvon 1372 F SepM HDF C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales"
25   MINART Guillaume 1407 F SenM HDF C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales"
26   RADINA Franck 1787 F SenM HDF Les Echiquiers d'Escames et de Songeons
27   ROBERT Maud 910 N PpoF HDF AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne)
28   ROBERT Maxime 1593 F PupM HDF AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne)
29   SALEH Nima Armand 1601 F CadM HDF AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne)
30   TAPISSIER Yves 1399 E VetM HDF Les Echiquiers d'Escames et de Songeons
31   THUILLIER Dominique 1408 F SepM HDF E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny
32   WIKTOR Henryk 1550 F VetM HDF C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales"
33   ZEJLI Mehdi 1144 F PupM HDF Echiquier Beauvaisien