Tournoi Rapide de rentrée Aviron Bayonnais Echecs Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ASTRUC Iban |
1860 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs |
2 |
|
BAREYRE Patrick |
2100 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs |
3 |
|
BERNABE Laurent |
1560 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs |
4 |
|
BLANCHET Mathieu |
2110 N |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
5 |
|
BURGALAT Eliot |
1880 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
6 |
|
CAFICI Thomas |
1760 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
7 |
|
CAPDEVIELLE Luc |
1590 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs |
8 |
|
CLAVERIE Christine |
1250 N |
VetF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bayonne Adour |
9 |
|
DABAT Laurent |
1590 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs |
10 |
|
DARRIGUES Alain |
2010 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bayonne Adour |
11 |
|
DUBERTRAND Bernard |
2180 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Montois |
12 |
|
DUBREUIL Remy |
2000 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
13 |
|
DUPLECH Stephane |
1760 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bayonne Adour |
14 |
|
FERMEN Guy |
1310 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs Pau Berlioz |
15 |
|
FONTAINE Josette |
1250 N |
VetF |
|
NAQ |
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs |
16 |
|
FOSSER Gaspar |
1970 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs |
17 |
|
GATTEGNO-GRACIET Maylis |
1890 N |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
18 |
|
GAUTHIER Viktor |
870 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs |
19 |
|
GRANDMOUGIN Olivier |
1990 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Commingeois |
20 |
|
HUGUE Jean-Paul |
1490 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs |
21 |
|
KESTING-KIM Anton |
1340 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs |
22 |
|
LAFON Denis |
1450 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs |
23 |
|
MAFFRAND Baptiste |
1600 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
24 |
|
MERLET Francois |
1560 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
25 |
|
MORA Jean-Sebastien |
1650 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs |
26 |
|
MOULIE Patrick |
1770 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
27 |
|
NOEL Noel-Pierre |
1610 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bayonne Adour |
28 |
|
RIBALLET Jean-Paul |
1770 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs Pau Berlioz |
29 |
|
RUBIO Valentin |
1800 N |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Montois |
30 |
|
SAUVEUR Camille |
1490 N |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs |
31 |
|
SHAKESSI Hossein |
1750 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
32 |
|
TAULET Jean |
1390 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs |
33 |
|
VETTOR Jean-Jacques |
1590 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs |
34 |
|
VILLENEUVE Robin |
1780 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
|