Trophee Jeune 1 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
ADRIAN Leopold |
1666 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
7 |
28½ |
2088 |
2 |
|
PAVEE Louis |
1706 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
6 |
28½ |
1695 |
3 |
|
NEZOSI Constantin |
1353 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
5 |
29½ |
1569 |
4 |
|
POGODALLA Victor |
1430 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
5 |
28½ |
1516 |
5 |
|
STOLL Lucia |
1540 N |
PouF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4½ |
27½ |
1408 |
6 |
|
CAPACES Dylan |
1484 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4½ |
24½ |
1432 |
7 |
|
BEDEN Lukas |
1190 N |
MinM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
26 |
1285 |
8 |
|
ZHOU Theo |
1308 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
25½ |
1385 |
9 |
|
ALSAIED Zeina |
1150 N |
PupF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
25½ |
1345 |
10 |
|
BENIER Charlie |
1280 N |
MinF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
25 |
1360 |
11 |
|
DAVIDIAN Aron |
1300 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Echec et Mat Forbach |
4 |
23½ |
1202 |
12 |
|
KOUAM Noe |
1059 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3½ |
25 |
1310 |
13 |
|
MOUSSAOUI Ethan |
1230 N |
MinM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3½ |
25 |
1265 |
14 |
|
AUDEBERT RONECKER Ethan |
1220 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
3½ |
22 |
1170 |
15 |
|
CHOFARDET Pierre |
1345 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3½ |
21½ |
1197 |
16 |
|
ABRIMIL Ilyes |
850 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3½ |
19 |
1184 |
17 |
|
HARTER William |
1130 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
23 |
1144 |
18 |
|
STOLL Elias |
1260 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
22½ |
1201 |
19 |
|
RAMDANI Lina |
980 N |
MinF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
20 |
981 |
20 |
|
COMMENVILLE Lya |
1180 N |
PouF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
19½ |
1062 |
21 |
|
AL MAHMOUD Martin |
1150 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
19½ |
959 |
22 |
|
MANSUY Paolo |
940 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
18½ |
956 |
23 |
|
BAILLET Antoine |
1050 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
17½ |
1082 |
24 |
|
BISSONNIER Josselin |
799 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
2½ |
17½ |
903 |
25 |
|
AYAD Redouane |
1240 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Echec et Max ! |
2 |
23 |
1008 |
26 |
|
KHERAZI Abdessamad |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
2 |
17 |
801 |
27 |
|
OURACHE Manel |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
2 |
16 |
738 |
28 |
|
BOUKHERBACHE Naim |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
1 |
16½ |
192 |
29 |
|
OURACHE Abdemalik |
799 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
1 |
15½ |
720 |
|