championnat interne du Vésinet 2018-2019 r4-r5 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ARENS Emmanuel |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
2 |
|
BALLA Thomas |
1371 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
3 |
|
BERRE Eric |
1483 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
4 |
|
BOIZIAU Paul |
1536 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
5 |
|
BORRON Herve |
1749 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
6 |
|
CHARRON Thomas |
1697 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
7 |
|
CHIPERI Igor |
1799 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
8 |
|
CLERE Philippe |
1526 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
9 |
|
CROISILLE Remy |
1624 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
10 |
|
DAVID Jean-Luc |
1511 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
11 |
|
DELALANDE Christophe |
1616 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
12 |
|
DIVIES Renaud |
2002 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
13 |
|
DURAND-GEORGE Philip |
1200 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
14 |
|
FONTAINE Philippe |
1466 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
15 |
|
FRIER Damien |
1714 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
16 |
|
HOLIN Yannick |
1406 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
17 |
|
HONORE Quentin |
1022 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
18 |
|
IMBERT Christophe |
1974 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
19 |
|
LANDOULSI Haithem |
1918 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
20 |
|
LESCOT Paul |
1684 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
21 |
|
PASSICOS Alain |
1335 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
22 |
|
PINAULT Eric |
1274 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
23 |
|
ROBBE Jean-Pierre |
1719 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
24 |
|
ROUAST Joseph |
1724 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
25 |
|
ROULEAUX Pascal |
1825 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
26 |
|
SAUGRAIN Jean-Maxime |
1618 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
27 |
|
SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine |
1982 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
28 |
|
SIMSOLO Pierre |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
29 |
|
SOLERE Benoit |
1298 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
30 |
|
TABURET Hugues |
1685 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
31 |
|
THELOT Genevieve |
1110 N |
VetF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
32 |
|
TISSOT Thomas |
1427 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
33 |
|
TOSONI Jean-Pierre |
1453 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
34 |
|
YANG Alex |
1849 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
|