4ème Tournoi Interne de St Paul (-1600) r1-4 Classement après la ronde 4 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
GALLAIS Flavien |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
4 |
7½ |
10 |
1882 |
2 |
|
GUILLOT Yoann |
1114 F |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
3 |
8½ |
9 |
1428 |
3 |
|
DERIVIERE Jacques |
1070 F |
VetM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
3 |
8½ |
8 |
1296 |
4 |
|
GUILLOT Tristan |
1065 F |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
3 |
7½ |
8 |
1385 |
5 |
|
LOUTELLIER Arthur |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
3 |
6½ |
6 |
1280 |
6 |
|
BOLDODUCK Quentin |
1030 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
3 |
5½ |
6 |
1367 |
7 |
|
ALFONSI Romain |
1173 F |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
2½ |
9½ |
7½ |
1343 |
8 |
|
KAMKAR RAD Arthur |
1149 F |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
2½ |
8½ |
6 |
1202 |
9 |
|
ALLEMAN Robin |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
2½ |
7 |
6 |
1148 |
10 |
|
LANDRY Paul |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
2½ |
6½ |
5½ |
1221 |
11 |
|
LELIBOUX Thais |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
2 |
9½ |
6 |
1219 |
12 |
|
LE PAVIC Thomas |
1257 F |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
2 |
9 |
7 |
1436 |
13 |
|
LACAZE Paco |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
2 |
7½ |
7 |
1100 |
14 |
|
SIMONIN Clement |
1010 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
2 |
7½ |
5 |
972 |
15 |
|
JUSTINE Kelyan |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
2 |
6½ |
4 |
1117 |
16 |
|
LAURET Georges |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
2 |
5½ |
3 |
1759 |
17 |
|
FOUREAU William |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
2 |
4½ |
3 |
973 |
18 |
|
YCARD Faustine |
1010 N |
PouF |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
1½ |
7 |
5½ |
980 |
19 |
|
LAURET Thomas |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'ouest Saint Paul |
1½ |
5 |
2 |
955 |
20 |
|
L'HEVEDER Ethan |
1190 N |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
1 |
8½ |
3 |
857 |
21 |
|
GRASPERGE Evelyne |
1064 F |
SepF |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
1 |
8½ |
1 |
944 |
22 |
|
GOVINDAMA Ianis |
1100 N |
PouM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
1 |
7½ |
2 |
884 |
23 |
|
ESNEAULT Raphael |
1130 N |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
1 |
7 |
4 |
1023 |
24 |
|
DAVID Leo |
1130 N |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
1 |
6 |
4 |
1002 |
25 |
|
GUIDE HASCOET Hoel |
1010 N |
PouM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
1 |
5½ |
1 |
882 |
26 |
|
GAUCI Jean Pierre |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
½ |
7½ |
1½ |
990 |
27 |
|
ROUDIC Andy |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
½ |
5½ |
1 |
764 |
28 |
|
PELLEGRINI LADOUX Axel |
1010 N |
PouM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
0 |
4½ |
0 |
447 |
|