ffe
Rochefort Accession 2019
Résultats de la ronde 9
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 7 ALASHTAR Aasef 1857 F 1 - 0 DIEZ Ambre 1743 F 7
2 7 BABAUD Antoine 1548 F 1 - 0 BANANA Adnane 1861 F
3 ROCHE Philippe 1643 F 1 - 0 DELABBEY Florian 1902 F
4 6 BARBOTTE Jeanne 1679 F X - X MARUEJOLS Claude 1857 F 6
5 6 LOUASSIER Cedric 1670 F X - X LUCAS Thierry 1792 F 6
6 RABOUAN Christophe 1803 F 1 - 0 GIRAUD Thierry 1771 F 6
7 ORIOT Patrice 1969 F 1 - 0 ROCQ Christian 1748 F
8 FOURNIER Remi 1550 F 0 - 1 NEAU Julien 1910 F
9 BOUDART Alain 1793 F X - X RIVET Bertrand 1722 F
10 MAUGIN Narada 1782 F 1 - 0 DIEZ Agathe 1493 F
11 DAUTHEVILLE Simon 1756 F 0 - 1 MARTINET Nathan 1635 F
12 5 MATEI Adrian 1927 F 1 - 0 FERNANDEZ Jose 1583 F
13 5 PASCAL Jonathan 1859 F 1 - 0 GEORGET Laureline 1620 F 5
14 5 TOURNEUR Cloe 1629 F X - X CONSTANTIN Francois 1843 F 5
15 5 DIMPRE Alexis 1624 F 0 - 1 LHERITIER Boris 1796 F 5
16 5 LJUTOVAC Sreten 1732 F X - X PICHON Ewen 1556 F 5
17 5 MALFRE Christian 1697 F X - X CARREY Alexandre 1505 F 5
18 5 SHAKESSI Hossein 1613 F 1 - 0 DETANOY Fabrice 1673 F 5
19 5 BLANCHARD Jacques 1511 F X - X CHABEAUD Jean-Jacques 1661 F 5
20 5 GUITOUNI Soha 1524 F 1 - 0 COUCHET Renaud 1661 F 5
21 5 EQUEY Daniel 1508 F 0 - 1 GOGUELY Pierre 1654 F 5
22 5 DESWARTE Come 1392 F X - X QUINIOU Jean 1633 F 5
23 CAZEAUX Didier 1830 F 1 - 0 DALMARD Alban 1630 F
24 VIOLLEAU Jean-Claude 1634 F 0 - 1 BOURSIER Xavier 1806 F
25 BORIES Jean-Paul 1390 F X - X MARSAUD William 1775 F
26 MACE Emmanuel 1754 F 1 - 0 LABBE Georges 1596 F
27 COANT Jean-Francois 1718 F 1 - 0 PROT Ludovic 1606 F
28 GARLOPEAU Brigitte 1472 F 0 - 1 JACKSON Edgar 1711 F
29 POTAUX Olivier 1711 F 1 - 0 PREL Yann 1399 E
30 VERNADET Jacques 1691 F 1 - 0 BORDET Jacky 1380 F
31 4 GOBBETTO Jean-Claude 1744 F 1 - 0 CHARONDIERE Guy 1404 F 4
32 4 LECOULTRE Patrick 1658 F X - X HALLAY Luc 1382 F 4
33 4 GARNIER Marcel 1575 F X - X ADIBA Jean-Claude 1402 F 4
34 4 BERNARD Jean-Pierre 1425 F X - X AMRAM Roger 1568 F 4
35 4 MARTINEZ ECHARRI Pedro 1559 E 1 - 0 MARUEJOLS Paul 1325 F 4
36 4 PICHON Sebastien 1405 F 1 - 0 ECKERT Patrick 1533 F 4
37 4 ROBERT Didier 1404 F 1 - 0 BOILLEAU Olivier 1504 F 4
38 4 BRISSONNEAU Patrick 1403 F X - X BORDAS Laurent 1493 F 4
39 4 RAVEL Patrice 1345 F X - X BEZY Bernard 1488 F 4
40 4 CYRILLE Dominique 1484 F 1 - 0 MARTINI Lionel 1379 F 4
41 4 LE GUILLOU Francois 1469 F 1 - 0 BILLAULT Regis 1360 F 4
42 4 GARRIGUE Julian 1466 F 1 - 0 LOUASSIER Nadege 1146 F 4
43 4 SERVIERE Didier 1337 F 1 - 0 JEAN Robert 1604 F
44 LABARTHE Francois 1594 F X - X ENAUD Ilan 1448 F
45 KLEIN Djimmy 1445 F 1 - F GARNIER Bastien 1575 F
46 SOISSONG Elisabeth 1431 F 0 - 1 DEMUTH Gilles 1560 F
47 PHILIPPEAU Sylvain 1493 F 0 - 1 SEMPERE Francois 1416 F
48 LAMARRE Armand 1261 F 1 - 0 ROUQUAL Guy 1491 F
49 CERONI Arnaud 1449 F 1 - 0 MARIETTE Fabrice 1288 F
50 3 ROUVREAU Hugo 1263 F 0 - 1 DELABBEY Olivier 1520 F 3
51 3 DUVETTE Michel 1517 F 1 - 0 BLEAU Benoit 1249 F 3
52 3 DAUTHEVILLE Eric 1248 F 1 - 0 BICHON Maryse 1330 F 3
53 3 CERONI Pascal 1009 E 1 - 0 DELZANT Pierre-Richard 1310 F 3
54 3 LAFFITTE Nathan 1300 N 1 - 0 PLASSART Jean-Luc 1228 F 3
55 3 CARREY Mathieu 1286 F 1 - 0 BARBE Victor 1154 F 3
56 3 LOUASSIER Timothe 1155 F 0 - 1 LEDUC Jacques 1265 F 3
57 VERNADET Bernard 1324 F 1 - F METIVIER Jean-Charles 1547 F
58 DOUCET Claude 1288 F 0 - 1 EL BAROUDI Abderrahmane 1399 E
59 BRUNETEAU Damien 1349 F 1 - 0 METEREAU Alain 1339 F
60 FERNANDEZ Maylis 1036 F 0 - 1 JACKSON Sue 1344 F
61 2 BETILLE Jean-Pierre 1292 F 0 - 1 GARNIER Raphael 1014 F
62 2 BONNIFAIT Michel 1155 F 0 - 1 GARRIGUE Mahel 1030 N 2
63 2 LOUASSIER Valentin 1130 N X - X HAAS Michel 1010 N 2
64 2 MARCHAND Michel 1105 F 1 - 0 BERARD Martine 1010 F 2
65 BARBOTTE Philippe 1399 E 0 - 1 GARRIGUE Kellian 1199 E
66 LERICHE Nelly 1009 E X - X GAUBERT Sylvie 1399 E 1
67 ½ DI FIORE Anne 1040 N 1 - F EXEMPT