Tournoi du 11/11 - C - jeunes (<1500) Résultats de la ronde 2 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
1 |
MANGIN Raphael |
1419 F |
0 - 1 |
BIARD Noah |
1105 F |
1 |
2 |
1 |
COPPEL Victor |
1116 F |
1 - 0 |
VELAY Romain |
1360 N |
1 |
3 |
1 |
TIRAN Baptiste |
1340 N |
0 - 1 |
VELAY Fanny |
1082 F |
1 |
4 |
1 |
PHILIPPE Timeo |
1090 N |
0 - 1 |
DVORAK SANTOS Tiago |
1323 F |
1 |
5 |
1 |
RODRIGUEZ NEVES Matteo |
1280 N |
X - X |
CAYROU Kylian |
1071 F |
1 |
6 |
1 |
BOUTEILLE Dimitri |
1080 N |
0 - 1 |
DENG Victor Cheng Yu |
1260 N |
1 |
7 |
1 |
MADI Mohammed |
1254 F |
1 - 0 |
PRASANT Krishnan |
1068 F |
1 |
8 |
1 |
BONCHRISTIANI Camille |
1070 N |
1 - 0 |
SALLIC Louis |
1250 N |
1 |
9 |
1 |
RESCANIERES Alice |
1056 F |
1 - 0 |
BONAVIA Mathis |
1240 N |
1 |
10 |
1 |
BOYER Tom |
1240 N |
1 - 0 |
BOUARD Nathan |
1050 N |
1 |
11 |
1 |
ATKESONE Kenzo |
1210 N |
1 - 0 |
TOUZET Cassien |
1030 N |
1 |
12 |
1 |
BENYAICH Lucas |
1050 N |
1 - 0 |
URSU Celia |
1204 F |
1 |
13 |
1 |
SHELAR Manasvi |
1040 N |
0 - 1 |
MADI Walid |
1200 N |
1 |
14 |
1 |
ROGANOVA Maxime |
1170 N |
0 - 1 |
HAMM Gabrielle |
1020 N |
1 |
15 |
1 |
TRAMARIN Lucas |
1030 N |
1 - 0 |
JOLY Marius |
1150 N |
1 |
16 |
1 |
SHELAR Rujuta |
1150 N |
1 - 0 |
COUILLAUD Gabriel |
990 N |
1 |
17 |
1 |
PERRET Timothe |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
DELPORTE Clement |
1149 F |
1 |
18 |
1 |
TRAMARIN Esteban |
1147 F |
1 - 0 |
MOTTET Louis |
950 N |
1 |
19 |
1 |
DUMONT Ethan |
960 N |
0 - 1 |
BONNEFOND Liv |
1140 N |
1 |
20 |
1 |
BOUILLON Ange |
1125 F |
1 - 0 |
BIRY Maximilien |
799 E |
1 |
21 |
1 |
MANJARRES Benjamin |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
TELLO Gabriel |
1120 N |
1 |
22 |
½ |
ROBERT Ilan |
1310 N |
0 - 1 |
BABAJKO Antoine |
1300 N |
0 |
23 |
0 |
ARMAND Milo |
1240 N |
0 - 1 |
MAILLET Arsene |
999 E |
½ |
24 |
0 |
LUTTI PENA Julian |
870 N |
0 - 1 |
MADI Chahinez |
1228 F |
0 |
25 |
0 |
BOUARD Anais |
1200 N |
0 - 1 |
CANSOULINE Mateo |
860 N |
0 |
26 |
0 |
BONNIN Marc |
1060 N |
1 - 0 |
ALVAREZ Manoe |
840 N |
0 |
27 |
0 |
ATKESONE Lily |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
ROGANOVA Jeremy |
820 N |
0 |
28 |
0 |
BUI Kerian |
800 N |
0 - 1 |
CAUTURE Margaux |
999 E |
0 |
29 |
0 |
DEL-GRAZIA Claudio |
999 N |
1 - 0 |
CHEBOUB Adam |
800 N |
0 |
30 |
0 |
LUU Estello |
800 N |
1 - 0 |
KERBRAT Lily |
999 E |
0 |
31 |
0 |
LAI Bjorn |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
PASCUAL Maloe |
800 N |
0 |
32 |
0 |
TIENNOT Jules |
800 N |
1 - 0 |
PREVOST Timeo |
999 E |
0 |
33 |
0 |
PROVOST Aurelie |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
AICH Camil |
799 N |
0 |
34 |
0 |
BEAUJOIN Ethan |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
SCHMITT Raphael |
999 E |
0 |
35 |
0 |
CARISSAN Matteo |
990 N |
1 - 0 |
BERTRAND Pauline |
799 E |
0 |
36 |
0 |
LAVOCAT-EROGLU Emre |
990 N |
1 - 0 |
BIRELLI Sandro |
799 E |
0 |
37 |
0 |
CALABRIA Emma |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
PETIT Maxime |
960 N |
0 |
38 |
0 |
FRANCOIS Quentin |
950 N |
1 - 0 |
FRICHE Allan |
799 E |
0 |
39 |
0 |
MUHAJIZ Jenna |
950 N |
1 - 0 |
GABARROT Maxence |
799 E |
0 |
40 |
0 |
FRICHE Timeo |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
BONNIN Paul |
910 N |
0 |
41 |
0 |
CUVILLIER Prosper |
910 N |
1 - 0 |
KERBRAT Theo |
799 E |
0 |
42 |
0 |
GRANDY Lea |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
PRIN-MOLLET Dorian |
910 N |
0 |
43 |
0 |
LEPETIT Clea |
799 E |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|