Tournoi du 11/11 - C - jeunes (<1500) Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AICH Camil |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
2 |
|
ALVAREZ Manoe |
840 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
3 |
|
ARMAND Milo |
1240 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap |
4 |
|
ATKESONE Kenzo |
1210 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
5 |
|
ATKESONE Lily |
999 E |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
6 |
|
BABAJKO Antoine |
1300 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
7 |
|
BEAUJOIN Ethan |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
8 |
|
BENYAICH Lucas |
1050 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Club Provence Echecs |
9 |
|
BERTRAND Pauline |
799 E |
PouF |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
10 |
|
BIARD Noah |
1105 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cheval Marin d'Istres-Fos |
11 |
|
BIRELLI Sandro |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
CE Vitrolles |
12 |
|
BIRY Maximilien |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
13 |
|
BONAVIA Mathis |
1240 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
14 |
|
BONCHRISTIANI Camille |
1070 N |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
15 |
|
BONNEFOND Liv |
1140 N |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
16 |
|
BONNIN Marc |
1060 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
17 |
|
BONNIN Paul |
910 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
18 |
|
BOUARD Anais |
1200 N |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
19 |
|
BOUARD Nathan |
1050 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
20 |
|
BOUILLON Ange |
1125 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
21 |
|
BOUTEILLE Dimitri |
1080 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
22 |
|
BOYER Tom |
1240 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
23 |
|
BUI Kerian |
800 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
24 |
|
CALABRIA Emma |
799 E |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
25 |
|
CANSOULINE Mateo |
860 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
26 |
|
CARISSAN Matteo |
990 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
27 |
|
CAUTURE Margaux |
999 E |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
28 |
|
CAYROU Kylian |
1071 F |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
29 |
|
CHEBOUB Adam |
800 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
30 |
|
COPPEL Victor |
1116 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
31 |
|
COUILLAUD Gabriel |
990 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
32 |
|
CUVILLIER Prosper |
910 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
33 |
|
DEL-GRAZIA Claudio |
999 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
34 |
|
DELPORTE Clement |
1149 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
CE Vitrolles |
35 |
|
DENG Victor Cheng Yu |
1260 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
36 |
|
DUMONT Ethan |
960 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
37 |
|
DVORAK SANTOS Tiago |
1323 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
38 |
|
FRANCOIS Quentin |
950 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
39 |
|
FRICHE Allan |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
40 |
|
FRICHE Timeo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
41 |
|
GABARROT Maxence |
799 E |
PouM |
|
|
la ciotat |
42 |
|
GRANDY Lea |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
PAC |
CE Vitrolles |
43 |
|
HAMM Gabrielle |
1020 N |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
44 |
|
JOLY Marius |
1150 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
45 |
|
KERBRAT Lily |
999 E |
PupF |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
46 |
|
KERBRAT Theo |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
47 |
|
LAI Bjorn |
999 E |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Club Provence Echecs |
48 |
|
LAVOCAT-EROGLU Emre |
990 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap |
49 |
|
LEPETIT Clea |
799 E |
PouF |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
50 |
|
LUTTI PENA Julian |
870 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
51 |
|
LUU Estello |
800 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
52 |
|
MADI Chahinez |
1228 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
53 |
|
MADI Mohammed |
1254 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
54 |
|
MADI Walid |
1200 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
55 |
|
MAILLET Arsene |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
56 |
|
MANGIN Raphael |
1419 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
57 |
|
MANJARRES Benjamin |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
58 |
|
MOTTET Louis |
950 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
59 |
|
MUHAJIZ Jenna |
950 N |
BenF |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
60 |
|
PASCUAL Maloe |
800 N |
PouF |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
61 |
|
PERRET Timothe |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
62 |
|
PETIT Maxime |
960 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Vergèze Echecs |
63 |
|
PHILIPPE Timeo |
1090 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
64 |
|
PRASANT Krishnan |
1068 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
65 |
|
PREVOST Timeo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier |
66 |
|
PRIN-MOLLET Dorian |
910 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
67 |
|
PROVOST Aurelie |
999 E |
PupF |
|
|
Aix |
68 |
|
RESCANIERES Alice |
1056 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
69 |
|
ROBERT Ilan |
1310 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap |
70 |
|
RODRIGUEZ NEVES Matteo |
1280 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
71 |
|
ROGANOVA Jeremy |
820 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
72 |
|
ROGANOVA Maxime |
1170 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
73 |
|
SALLIC Louis |
1250 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap |
74 |
|
SCHMITT Raphael |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
75 |
|
SHELAR Manasvi |
1040 N |
PouF |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
76 |
|
SHELAR Rujuta |
1150 N |
BenF |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
77 |
|
TELLO Gabriel |
1120 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
78 |
|
TIENNOT Jules |
800 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
79 |
|
TIRAN Baptiste |
1340 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
80 |
|
TOUZET Cassien |
1030 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
81 |
|
TRAMARIN Esteban |
1147 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
82 |
|
TRAMARIN Lucas |
1030 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
83 |
|
URSU Celia |
1204 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
84 |
|
VELAY Fanny |
1082 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Cavalier Fou de Bollène |
85 |
|
VELAY Romain |
1360 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cavalier Fou de Bollène |
|