ffe
FIJ B
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1 ff AFRAOUI Anaelle 2016 F JunF IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
2   AILI Lucas 1809 F CadM PAC Azur Chess Club
3   ANTONIACCI Riccardo 1776 F SepM
4   ASTRUC Iban 1647 F SenM NAQ Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
5   AVANESYAN Davit 1653 F BenM PAC Marseille-Echecs
6   BENEFICE Jacques 1776 F SepM PAC Echiquier Antibois
7   BERGOUGNOUX Axel 2043 F CadM PAC Cannes Echecs
8   BIRENS Eric-Andre 1814 F VetM PAC Echiquier Niçois
9   BONNAFOUS Michel 1935 F VetM PAC La Tour Hyéroise
10   BONNEVILLE Guy 2017 F SepM PAC Echiquier Brignolais
11   BONVALOT Isabelle 1913 F SepF IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
12   BOUSLIMI Nabil 1987 F MinM CRS Corsica Chess Club
13   BUKE Furkan 2044 F MinM
14 ff CAGLAR Sila 2062 F MinF
15   CAIRO Serge 1688 F VetM PAC Echiquier Mentonnais
16   CANONGE Lionel 1996 F SenM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier
17   CARON Damien 2029 F SenM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier
18   CAVATORTA Fosco 1811 F VetM
19   CHABAUD Mathis 1887 F CadM PAC Grasse Echecs
20   CHARPENTIER Denis 1777 F VetM ARA Lyon 64 Echecs
21   CHERKI Thomas 1985 F SenM PAC CE Vitrolles
22   COQUERAUT Jean Dominique 1657 F VetM
23   COQUERAUT Lodewyk 1607 F VetM
24   CORNILEAU Juliette 1684 F BenF PAC La Tour Hyéroise
25   COSTE Thierry 2048 F SepM IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
26   DAVINI Andrea 1735 F SenM
27   DAVY Bruno 1813 F SenM IDF l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil
28   DI LAZZARO Gabriele 2010 N VetM
29   DJIDJELI Sarah 1842 F MinF ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins
30   DUBREUIL Remy 1764 F VetM NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin
31   ENGEL Gerard 1581 F VetM IDF CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles
32   FIGIER Anthony 2095 F SenM PAC Marseille-Echecs
33   FRAPARD Yael 1702 F CadM PAC Echiquier du Pays Dignois
34   GAMBINI Stephane 1987 F SenM PAC Cagnes Echecs
35   GARDI Giuseppe 1848 F VetM
36   GENNARO Isabella 1867 F SenF
37   GERONIMI Jean-Thomas 1573 F PouM CRS Corsica Chess Club
38   GIRARD Jean-Pierre 1750 F VetM PAC CE Vitrolles
39   GONZALEZ Loic 1931 F SenM NAQ AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
40   GRASSO Gabriele 1733 F SenM
41   GRIGORE Sebastien 1730 F BenM PAC Cannes Echecs
42   GUARISCO Renzo 1649 F VetM
43   GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste 2052 F MinM CRS Corsica Chess Club
44   GUERINI Silvia Jr 1973 F SenF
45   GUIEN Philippe 1608 F SenM PAC Echiquier Niçois
46   GUTMAN Leni 1731 F MinM PAC Marseille-Echecs
47   HADAMARD Olivier 1816 F SepM PAC Cagnes Echecs
48   HAERDI Heinz 1666 F SepM
49   HENNETEAU Jeremy 2136 F SenM PAC Grasse Echecs
50   HIRSTEL Serge 1829 F SepM EST Hipsheim
51   JEANJEAN Laurent 1845 F SepM OCC Echiquier Nîmois
52   JOGUET Patrick 1655 F VetM PAC Echiquier Mentonnais
53   JOURDE Michel 1762 F SepM PAC Azur Chess Club
54   KIRASTINNICOS Mikael 1698 F SenM PAC Nice Alekhine
55   LAFEUILLE Bernard 1823 F VetM ARA Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA
56   LAMB Harry 1926 F VetM BFC Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
57   LAMBERT Thierry 1690 F SepM ARA St Clair Echecs
58   LARCHEVEQUE Francois 2003 F SenM IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
59   LEMIERE Frederic 2005 F SepM PAC L'Echiquier du Roy René
60   LO IACONO Sebastien 1960 F MinM PAC Cannes Echecs
61   LOBATO LAVIN Alvaro 1936 F SepM
62   MAIFFRET Patrick 1845 F SepM PAC Echiquier Niçois
63   MALOBERTI David 2112 F SenM PDL Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne
64   MARET Simon 1653 F PupM PAC La Tour Hyéroise
65   MAUFFREY Hugues 1926 F SenM IDF l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil
66   MAYOT Philippe 1741 F SepM IDF l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil
67 m MEFTAHI Houssem 2030 F SenM
68   MERGEN Bat 1787 F SenM NOR Rouen Echecs
69   MUERI Felix 1652 F SepM
70   NGUYEN Thao Nhi 1874 F BenF PAC La Tour Hyéroise
71 f NORDSTROM Felix 2068 F VetM
72   PAPA Angelo 1642 F VetM
73   PAPADOPOULOS Laurent 1854 F SenM PAC Forum Julii Echecs
74 ff PASS Deborah J 1959 F SepF IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
75   PAUL Daniel 1721 F VetM ARA Cercle des Echecs de Vichy
76   PENTCHEFF Laura 1609 F BenF PAC Marseille-Echecs
77   PICHLER Gerhard 1701 F SepM
78   PINCHON Henri 1788 F VetM NOR Bihorel Echecs
79   RAGGINI Lionel 2053 F SenM PAC Azur Chess Club
80   RICHARD Joel 1703 F VetM PAC Echiquier Mentonnais
81   RIHOUEY Franck 1870 F SepM PAC Cagnes Echecs
82   ROSENFELD Imre 1810 F VetM ARA Lyon 64 Echecs
83   ROUX Baptiste 1994 F BenM CRS Corsica Chess Club
84   ROVERSI Stefano 1706 F SepM
85   ROZEC Mialy 1537 F MinF PAC Grasse Echecs
86   RUCH Bernard 1903 F VetM EST C.E. de la Mossig
87   RUEEGSEGGER Beat 1822 F VetM
88   SAHINOZ Giulio O 1811 F BenM
89   SAKETH Pedagandham 1693 F SenM
90   SEEMANN Jakub 1907 F PupM
91   SEPIASHVILI Ivan 1666 F PupM
92   SHARMA Amit 1983 F SenM
93   SKOMOROKHINA Ekaterina 1781 F CadF
94   SRIMATHI R 1782 F CadF
95   STERN Geoffrey 2001 F SepM
96   STERN Robert 1832 F SepM
97   TACCONI Antonio 1699 F SepM
98   TEYCHENE Jean-Louis 1888 F VetM PAC Echiquier Marseillais 1872
99   TIMOTIC Nicolas 2030 F SenM ARA A.C.E.L. Couzon
100   TOMASI Elise 1810 F MinF CRS Corsica Chess Club
101   TRABET Mathis 1991 F BenM ARA Echecs Club de Corbas
102   TRIPI Nicolo' 2006 F SenM PAC Echiquier Mentonnais
103   VERON Cyprien 2005 F SenM NOR Saint Hilaire Petitville
104   VORA ANANYA 1797 F BenF
105   WAUTERS Alain 2041 F SepM PAC Cagnes Echecs
106   WEISZ Jacques 1763 F VetM IDF Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport
107   WILSON Matthew R 1813 F SenM