ffe
FIJ C
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   ALBALADEJO Sylviane 1050 F SepF PAC Cagnes Echecs
2   AMERI Vincent 1526 F SepM PAC Echiquier du Pays Dignois
3   ANCEL Matthias 1009 E PouM PAC Cannes Echecs
4   ARSENE Antoine 1411 F VetM EST Reims Echec et Mat
5   AURIBAULT Louis 1291 F PouM PAC Cannes Echecs
6   BAT Anu 1467 F PouF PAC Cannes Echecs
7   BAT Sodcetsen 1109 F PpoM NOR Rouen Echecs
8   BERANGER Jean-Damien 1042 F SenM PAC Marseille-Echecs
9   BONELLI MAESTRACCI Pierre Joseph 1265 F PouM CRS Corsica Chess Club
10   BONNEVILLE Marceau 1430 F CadM PAC Echiquier Brignolais
11   BOURIEL Michel 1420 F VetM PAC CE Vitrolles
12   BREBANT Eric 1543 F SepM IDF A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est
13   BUON Jean-Marc 1496 F SepM PAC Cannes Echecs
14   CAGLAR Ata Arda 1292 F PupM
15   CAILLET Patrick 1392 F SepM PAC Cagnes Echecs
16   CAMUZEAUX Jules 1491 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Bordelais
17   CANTO Jean-Louis 1538 F VetM NOR L'Echiquier Deauvillais
18   CASTAGNEROL Cerise 1010 N PpoF CRS Corsica Chess Club
19   CAUCHY Yvette 1201 F SepF PAC Forum Julii Echecs
20   CAYROU Fabien 1403 F BenM PAC Marseille-Echecs
21   CAYROU Kylian 1020 N PpoM PAC Marseille-Echecs
22   CAYROU Manon 1264 F MinF PAC Marseille-Echecs
23   CHARLIER Antoine 1411 F PouM PAC Marseille-Echecs
24   CHERIF Kheira 1499 E SenM
25   CHERIF Mohamedtayab 1499 E SenM
26   CHERKI Vincent 1350 F BenM PAC Marseille-Echecs
27   CIARLETTA Iris 1415 F PouF EST Stanislas Echecs
28   CLEMENTI Charles 1110 F SepM CRS Tour du Nebbiu - St Florent
29   COGNATA Domenico 1340 F SepM
30   COLIN Julie 1495 F CadF CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
31   COLIN Serge 1526 F SepM ARA La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu
32   CORNILEAU Raphael 1232 F PouM PAC La Tour Hyéroise
33   CURSI Lucien 1435 F VetM IDF l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil
34   DE CASTET Antoine 1419 F SenM IDF J.E.E.N.
35   DELABRE Gaspard 1479 F BenM PAC Cannes Echecs
36   DELADERRIERE Apollo 1514 F PouM CRS Corsica Chess Club
37   DELADERRIERE Calypso 1504 F PupF CRS Corsica Chess Club
38   DELADERRIERE Helio 1009 E PpoM CRS Corsica Chess Club
39   DUSPIWA Thomas 1464 F PupM PAC Echiquier Niçois
40   EL BAROUDI Abderrahmane 1499 E SenM
41   FARNER Ruedi 1175 F SepM
42   FOURRIQUES Elise 1198 F BenF PAC La Farlède Toulon Echecs
43   FRANCESCHI Denis 1458 F SepM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien
44   FRISON Jacques 1397 F SepM PAC Forum Julii Echecs
45   GAUDISSARD Dominique 1577 F SepM ARA Cluses - St Jeoire
46   GAUTIER Lisa 1144 F PouF PAC Echiquier Niçois
47   GAUTIER Louis 1124 F BenM PAC Echiquier Niçois
48   GIRE Aliaume 1010 N BenM PAC Cannes Echecs
49   GUARISCO Gianna 1401 F SenF
50   GUAZZELLI Alexandre 1479 F PouM CRS Corsica Chess Club
51   GUAZZELLI Frederic 1524 F SenM CRS Corsica Chess Club
52   HABERMACHER Elliot 1227 F PupM PAC Cannes Echecs
53   HAKOBYAN Alik 1416 F MinM
54   HANNANE Karim 1119 F SenM PAC Cannes Echecs
55   HEGAY Alexandre 1009 E PpoM PAC Echiquier Niçois
56   HENRI Jacqueline 1239 F SepF ARA Echecs Club de Villeurbanne
57   HERNICOT Jean Claude 1014 F SepM PAC Cannes Echecs
58   HERNICOT Lucas 1060 N PupM PAC Cannes Echecs
59   HUSE Arne Kjelsbol 1391 F MinM
60   HUSE Lars Paul 1148 F SepM
61   JACOB Eva 1410 F BenF PAC Cannes Echecs
62   JUSZKO Stefan 1299 F VetM
63   KARAS Eugenia 1361 F PupF
64   KARSENTY Madeleine 1239 F VetF ARA Lyon 64 Echecs
65   KECHKEKIAN Chae 1110 N PouM PAC Riviera Chess Club (RCC)
66   KOCH Robert 1132 F VetM PAC Cagnes Echecs
67   KUCHARSKA Helena 1383 F BenF
68   LABARTHE Arnaud 1638 F VetM PAC Echiquier Niçois
69   LAKSHYESH MOHAN GUPT 1336 F PouM
70   LAMB Ian 1561 F SenM BFC Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
71   LE FEUVRE Bernard 1446 F VetM PDL Les Fous du Roi
72   LEY Merlin 1090 N PupM PAC Cannes Echecs
73   LOGNOS Lina 1009 E VetF PAC Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais
74   LORACH Samuel 1045 F PupM PAC Cannes Echecs
75   LOYER Jean-Claude 1391 F VetM IDF C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
76   MAMMADHUSEYN Djeyhun 1418 F BenM PAC Cannes Echecs
77   MARET Anna 1051 F PpoF PAC La Tour Hyéroise
78   MARQUET Didier 1148 F VetM IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
79   MARTIN Nils 1037 F PouM PAC Cannes Echecs
80   MAUFFREY Fabienne 1363 F SepF IDF l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil
81   MBAYE Serigne-Guede 1399 E SenM PAC La Tour Hyéroise
82   MERCIER Pierre 1475 F VetM ARA Cluses - St Jeoire
83   MERONI Alberto 1030 F VetM
84   MICHELI Elora 1274 F PupF CRS Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
85   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina 1301 F BenF BFC Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
86   MINKO Aleksandr 1161 F PouM
87   MINKO Uliana 1299 F SenF
88   MULLER-MOINGT Bastien 1234 F PpoM EST Bischwiller
89   MZEMBABA Nasser 1558 F SenM PAC Marseille-Echecs
90   NAAM Shedy 1221 F PupM PAC Marseille-Echecs
91   NANNI Sergio 1584 F SepM
92   NOERDINGER Leo 1286 F PupM PAC Riviera Chess Club (RCC)
93   NORLANDER Svante 1547 F SepM
94   OUERGHI Hedy 1257 F BenM PAC Cannes Echecs
95   PENTCHEFF Julie 1174 F PupF PAC Marseille-Echecs
96   PIACENTINI Theo 1543 F CadM CRS Corsica Chess Club
97   PINEAU Jean 1340 F VetM PAC Echiquier Mentonnais
98   POUVILLON Loan 1238 F BenM PAC Cannes Echecs
99   REGUIG Abdelkader 1499 E SenM
100   RICHARD Maxime 1455 F SenM ARA Cluses - St Jeoire
101   RIZZI Domenico 1586 F VetM
102   ROMAN Sylvian 1358 F VetM PAC Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais
103   ROSSET Laurent 1227 F VetM IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
104   ROZEC Tahina 1119 F PupF PAC Grasse Echecs
105   RUIZ Claude 1201 F VetM PAC Riviera Chess Club (RCC)
106   SALVADO Salome 1510 F MinF PAC Cannes Echecs
107   SAUNIER Serge 1616 F VetM IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
108   SENUT Tom 1090 N PouM PAC La Tour Hyéroise
109   SOULET Julia 1450 F BenF PAC Marseille-Echecs
110   SOULET Kylian 1161 F PupM PAC Marseille-Echecs
111   SPINOSI Aurelien 1269 F PouM PAC La Tour Hyéroise
112   STOLL Lucia 1355 F PouF EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs
113   SUBRA Thierry 1170 F SepM OCC Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas
114   TERRIER Christiane 1111 F VetF ARA Echecs Club de Corbas
115   TIXIER Pascal 1529 F SepM PAC Echiquier Mentonnais
116   TOMASSETTI Giuseppe 1585 F VetM
117   TOMASZEWSKI Jade 1369 F JunF PAC Echiquier du Pays Dignois
118   TRZESNIOWER Jacques 1408 F VetM IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
119   VOJDANI Mohammad Reza 1499 E SenM
120   WITTENBERG Serena 1345 F MinF PAC Riviera Chess Club (RCC)