ffe
35e Open International de Cappelle
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1 m
ADMIRAAL Miguoel
  1 m ADMIRAAL Miguoel 2478 F SenM NED IDF 48 57
1 N 1 142   AVELINE Philippe 2059 F SepM FRA IDF 40 48
2 B 1 38   PLATEL Alexandre 2217 F SenM FRA HDF 6 42½ 51
3 N 1 147   DESINTE David 1793 F SenM BEL 38 45
4 B 1 19 m NAVROTESCU Catalin 2345 F SepM FRA BRE 43½ 53½
5 B 1 14 g DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2550 F SenM FRA IDF 46 56½
6 N ½ 6 g BAUER Christian 2647 F SenM FRA PAC 7 47½ 58½
7 B ½ 2 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2604 F SenM UKR EST 47½ 59½
8 N 1 16 g VELTEN Paul 2504 F SenM FRA HDF 44 55
9 B ½ 4 g LAGARDE Maxime 2610 F SenM FRA PAC 43½ 52½
2478 F SenM IDF +142N + 38B +147N + 19B + 14B =  6N =  2B + 16N =  4B 48 57 2680
2 g
FEDORCHUK Sergey A.
  2 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2604 F SenM UKR EST 47½ 59½
1 N 1 42   DEHESDIN Wilfried 2103 F SenM FRA HDF 6 40½ 49
2 B 1 43 f DAELS Marc 2254 F SepM BEL HDF 6 40 48½
3 N 1 9 f GROCHAL Joey 2302 F SenM NED 7 44 52½
4 B 1 37 f LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre 2366 F JunM FRA OCC 6 42½ 52½
5 N ½ 12 g ENCHEV Ivajlo 2486 F SenM BUL 48 59
6 B 1 22 m BAILET Pierre 2477 F SenM FRA EST 42½ 52
7 N ½ 1 m ADMIRAAL Miguoel 2478 F SenM NED IDF 48 57
8 B 1 15 m GUILLEUX Fabien 2441 F SenM FRA EST 45½ 54½
9 N ½ 3 g GULIYEV Namig 2535 F SenM AZE CVL 45 54
2604 F SenM EST + 42N + 43B +  9N + 37B = 12N + 22B =  1N + 15B =  3N 47½ 59½ 2670
3 g
GULIYEV Namig
  3 g GULIYEV Namig 2535 F SenM AZE CVL 45 54
1 N 1 99   DOMANSKI Lukasz 2086 F JunM POL 5 39 47½
2 B 0 13   HUTOIS Mickael 2223 F SenM FRA PDL 47 58
3 N 1 184   LUBINO Adrien 1757 F SenM FRA HDF 4 38 44½
4 B 1 77   LEBRUN Elias 1757 F SenM FRA NOR 39 46½
5 N 1 38   PLATEL Alexandre 2217 F SenM FRA HDF 6 42½ 51
6 B 1 9 f GROCHAL Joey 2302 F SenM NED 7 44 52½
7 N 1 24 f TAHAY Alexis 2356 F SenM FRA ARA 42 52
8 B 1 12 g ENCHEV Ivajlo 2486 F SenM BUL 48 59
9 B ½ 2 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2604 F SenM UKR EST 47½ 59½
2535 F SenM CVL + 99N - 13B +184N + 77B + 38N +  9B + 24N + 12B =  2B 45 54 2565
4 g
LAGARDE Maxime
  4 g LAGARDE Maxime 2610 F SenM FRA PAC 43½ 52½
1    
2 N 1 151   CARRILLO Jose Antonio 1786 F SenM PAN 37 42½
3 B 1 166   ALLAYS Christian 1216 F SepM FRA HDF 33½ 40
4 N 1 117   DUMONT Andre 1959 F SepM BEL EST 5 36½ 44½
5 B 1 64   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 2214 F BenM FRA IDF 41 49½
6 B 1 20 m GRINEV Valeriy 2411 F SenM UKR 43 53
7 N 1 21 f LOPEZ Jasel 2388 F SenM ARU 42½ 52½
8 B 1 7 g ANURAG Mhamal 2492 F SenM IND 7 45½ 56
9 N ½ 1 m ADMIRAAL Miguoel 2478 F SenM NED IDF 48 57
2610 F SenM PAC +151N +166B +117N + 64B + 20B + 21N +  7B =  1N 43½ 52½ 2765
5 g
MOUSSARD Jules
  5 g MOUSSARD Jules 2605 F SenM FRA IDF 43 52
1 B 1 71   KIENITZ Andre 2106 F SenM GER 40 47
2 N ½ 59 f BLOM Vincent 2253 F SenM NED 42½ 51½
3 B 1 236   DEGRAVE Jonathan 1456 F SenM BEL 35½ 41
4 N ½ 26 f LEFEBVRE Herve 2290 F SepM FRA NOR 41 50½
5 B 1 61 f LE GOFF Ronan 2191 F SenM FRA PDL 41½ 50½
6 N ½ 19 m NAVROTESCU Catalin 2345 F SepM FRA BRE 43½ 53½
7 B 1 36 f PHILIPPE Guillaume 2347 F JunM FRA EST 6 43 52
8 N 1 23 m OMELJA Artem 2475 F SenM UKR 42 52½
9 B 1 12 g ENCHEV Ivajlo 2486 F SenM BUL 48 59
2605 F SenM IDF + 71B = 59N +236B = 26N + 61B = 19N + 36B + 23N + 12B 43 52 2589
6 g
BAUER Christian
  6 g BAUER Christian 2647 F SenM FRA PAC 7 47½ 58½
1 N 1 134   KIEFFER Christian 2106 F SenM FRA HDF 5 33½ 39½
2 B 1 29 mf UNUK Laura 2263 F JunF SLO 40½ 49
3 N 1 35 f BOYER Mahel 2318 F MinM FRA OCC 6 43½ 53
4 B 1 18 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2412 F JunM MAD IDF 44 54½
5 N 1 7 g ANURAG Mhamal 2492 F SenM IND 7 45½ 56
6 B ½ 1 m ADMIRAAL Miguoel 2478 F SenM NED IDF 48 57
7 N 0 12 g ENCHEV Ivajlo 2486 F SenM BUL 48 59
8 B 1 20 m GRINEV Valeriy 2411 F SenM UKR 43 53
9 N ½ 8 g NIKOLOV Momchil 2577 F SenM BUL 7 44½ 54
2647 F SenM PAC +134N + 29B + 35N + 18B +  7N =  1B - 12N + 20B =  8N 7 47½ 58½ 2627
7 g
ANURAG Mhamal
  7 g ANURAG Mhamal 2492 F SenM IND 7 45½ 56
1 B 1 115   VAN VLIET Dennis 2069 F SenM BEL 5 37 43
2 N 1 72   ARNAUD Aurelien 2217 F CadM FRA EST 39½ 49
3 B 1 61 f LE GOFF Ronan 2191 F SenM FRA PDL 41½ 50½
4 N 1 27 m EDEN James 2338 F SenM FRA IDF 41 49
5 B 0 6 g BAUER Christian 2647 F SenM FRA PAC 7 47½ 58½
6 N 1 43 f DAELS Marc 2254 F SepM BEL HDF 6 40 48½
7 B 1 40 f FONTAINE Quentin 2367 F SenM BEL HDF 6 41½ 50
8 N 0 4 g LAGARDE Maxime 2610 F SenM FRA PAC 43½ 52½
9 B 1 14 g DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2550 F SenM FRA IDF 46 56½
2492 F SenM +115B + 72N + 61B + 27N -  6B + 43N + 40B -  4N + 14B 7 45½ 56 2581
8 g
NIKOLOV Momchil
  8 g NIKOLOV Momchil 2577 F SenM BUL 7 44½ 54
1 B 1 70   CALOONE Thomas 2100 F SenM FRA HDF 40 48
2 N ½ 25 gf HEJAZIPOUR Mitra 2233 F SenF IRI BRE 41½ 50
3 B 1 186   BRUGEL Hugo 1786 F SenM FRA NOR 4 36½ 44
4 N 1 32   DUTREUIL Raphael 2277 F SenM FRA IDF 39 48½
5 B ½ 21 f LOPEZ Jasel 2388 F SenM ARU 42½ 52½
6 N 1 27 m EDEN James 2338 F SenM FRA IDF 41 49
7 B ½ 18 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2412 F JunM MAD IDF 44 54½
8 N 1 58 f VAN DER LENDE Ilias 2334 F SenM NED 43½ 52
9 B ½ 6 g BAUER Christian 2647 F SenM FRA PAC 7 47½ 58½
2577 F SenM + 70B = 25N +186B + 32N = 21B + 27N = 18B + 58N =  6B 7 44½ 54 2549
9 f
GROCHAL Joey
  9 f GROCHAL Joey 2302 F SenM NED 7 44 52½
1 N 1 143   GEBHARDT Uwe 1953 F SepM GER 39 47
2 B 1 113   LANDUYT Eric 1898 F SepM FRA HDF 5 37 43½
3 B 0 2 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2604 F SenM UKR EST 47½ 59½
4 N 1 187   MABILLE Natacha 1896 F SenF BEL ARA 4 36½ 43
5 B 1 33   UHODA Philippe 2038 F SepM BEL NOR 39 47
6 N 0 3 g GULIYEV Namig 2535 F SenM AZE CVL 45 54
7 B 1 48   STEVENS Christian 2088 F SepM FRA HDF 6 38½ 46½
8 N 1 44   MADDENS Martijn 2136 F SenM BEL 6 39 47
9 B 1 53   DUBOIS Vincent 1978 F SenM FRA HDF 6 36 41
2302 F SenM +143N +113B -  2B +187N + 33B -  3N + 48B + 44N + 53B 7 44 52½ 2344
10  
REAL Thibault
  10   REAL Thibault 2211 F SenM BEL HDF 7 41½ 50½
1 N 1 104   DUBOIS Emmanuelle 1861 F SenF FRA HDF 5 38 45½
2 B 1 15 m GUILLEUX Fabien 2441 F SenM FRA EST 45½ 54½
3 N 0 17 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2532 F SenM FRA IDF 44 55
4 B ½ 194   DESERT Xavier 1877 F SenM FRA HDF 4 35 42½
5 N 1 82   ANGERMUENDE Dirk 1937 F SepM GER 37½ 45½
6 B ½ 68 m RAKESH KUMAR JENA 2435 F CadM IND 40 49
7 N 1 114   DELBOE Charles 1993 F SenM FRA HDF 5 37 43½
8 B 1 37 f LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre 2366 F JunM FRA OCC 6 42½ 52½
9 N 1 35 f BOYER Mahel 2318 F MinM FRA OCC 6 43½ 53
2211 F SenM HDF +104N + 15B - 17N =194B + 82N = 68B +114N + 37B + 35N 7 41½ 50½ 2414
11 m
SOCHACKI Christophe
  11 m SOCHACKI Christophe 2482 F SenM FRA IDF 7 40 49
1 B 0 41   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2061 F BenM FRA HDF 6 41 50
2 N 1 149   JOURDAIN Antoine 1759 F SenM FRA HDF 37½ 44
3 B 1 157   WIRTH Charles 1757 F VetM BEL 35½ 42
4 N 1 100   HAVERKAMP Klaus 1950 F SepM GER 5 39 46½
5 B 1 76 f CIEZA Arcadio 2172 F SepM PER 39½ 47½
6 N 0 13   HUTOIS Mickael 2223 F SenM FRA PDL 47 58
7 B 1 83   NAKAMURA Naohiro 2110 F SenM JPN 37½ 45½
8 N 1 97 f VAN DAEL Siem 2242 F MinM NED 5 39½ 48
9 B 1 39 f SANTAGATI Alessandro 2295 F SenM ITA 6 41½ 50½
2482 F SenM IDF - 41B +149N +157B +100N + 76B - 13N + 83B + 97N + 39B 7 40 49 2370
12 g
ENCHEV Ivajlo
  12 g ENCHEV Ivajlo 2486 F SenM BUL 48 59
1 N 1 84   DEVEQUE Guillaume 2062 F SenM FRA HDF 37½ 44½
2 B 1 74 f VALUET Bertrand 2218 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 48
3 N 1 78   KOLLER Hans-Juergen 2171 F SenM AUT 38½ 47
4 B 1 24 f TAHAY Alexis 2356 F SenM FRA ARA 42 52
5 B ½ 2 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2604 F SenM UKR EST 47½ 59½
6 N 1 16 g VELTEN Paul 2504 F SenM FRA HDF 44 55
7 B 1 6 g BAUER Christian 2647 F SenM FRA PAC 7 47½ 58½
8 N 0 3 g GULIYEV Namig 2535 F SenM AZE CVL 45 54
9 N 0 5 g MOUSSARD Jules 2605 F SenM FRA IDF 43 52
2486 F SenM + 84N + 74B + 78N + 24B =  2B + 16N +  6B -  3N -  5N 48 59 2582
13  
HUTOIS Mickael
  13   HUTOIS Mickael 2223 F SenM FRA PDL 47 58
1 B 1 106   FRETEL Liza 1881 F JunF FRA EST 5 38 45
2 N 1 3 g GULIYEV Namig 2535 F SenM AZE CVL 45 54
3 B ½ 16 g VELTEN Paul 2504 F SenM FRA HDF 44 55
4 N 1 28 f SRINATH Rao S.v. 2437 F SenM IND 40½ 50
5 B ½ 23 m OMELJA Artem 2475 F SenM UKR 42 52½
6 B 1 11 m SOCHACKI Christophe 2482 F SenM FRA IDF 7 40 49
7 N 0 15 m GUILLEUX Fabien 2441 F SenM FRA EST 45½ 54½
8 N 1 40 f FONTAINE Quentin 2367 F SenM BEL HDF 6 41½ 50
9 B ½ 17 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2532 F SenM FRA IDF 44 55
2223 F SenM PDL +106B +  3N = 16B + 28N = 23B + 11B - 15N + 40N = 17B 47 58 2574
14 g
DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc
  14 g DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2550 F SenM FRA IDF 46 56½
1 N 1 116   VAN FOREEST Machteld 2095 F PupF NED 5 37 43
2 B 1 67   OJAS KULKARNI 2236 F JunM IND 40½ 47½
3 N 1 39 f SANTAGATI Alessandro 2295 F SenM ITA 6 41½ 50½
4 B 1 31 m PAYEN Arnaud 2359 F SenM FRA NOR 39½ 49
5 N 0 1 m ADMIRAAL Miguoel 2478 F SenM NED IDF 48 57
6 B ½ 57 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2335 F SenM FRA CVL 44 52
7 B 1 19 m NAVROTESCU Catalin 2345 F SepM FRA BRE 43½ 53½
8 N 1 18 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2412 F JunM MAD IDF 44 54½
9 N 0 7 g ANURAG Mhamal 2492 F SenM IND 7 45½ 56
2550 F SenM IDF +116N + 67B + 39N + 31B -  1N = 57B + 19B + 18N -  7N 46 56½ 2513
15 m
GUILLEUX Fabien
  15 m GUILLEUX Fabien 2441 F SenM FRA EST 45½ 54½
1 B 1 33   UHODA Philippe 2038 F SepM BEL NOR 39 47
2 N 0 10   REAL Thibault 2211 F SenM BEL HDF 7 41½ 50½
3 B 1 201   AZOUNI Anais 1756 F JunF FRA NAQ 4 34½ 41
4 N 1 109   BAUMHAUER Christian 1946 F SepM FRA IDF 5 37 45
5 B 1 50   ROGER Mehdi 2153 F SenM FRA HDF 6 38 46½
6 N 1 47 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2218 F SenF FRA PAC 6 38½ 47
7 B 1 13   HUTOIS Mickael 2223 F SenM FRA PDL 47 58
8 N 0 2 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2604 F SenM UKR EST 47½ 59½
9 B ½ 26 f LEFEBVRE Herve 2290 F SepM FRA NOR 41 50½
2441 F SenM EST + 33B - 10N +201B +109N + 50B + 47N + 13B -  2N = 26B 45½ 54½ 2370
16 g
VELTEN Paul
  16 g VELTEN Paul 2504 F SenM FRA HDF 44 55
1 N 1 46   SOUBIROU Oriane 2071 F SenF FRA HDF 6 39 47
2 B 1 63   BOURNEL Antoine 2219 F CadM FRA EST 41½ 49½
3 N ½ 13   HUTOIS Mickael 2223 F SenM FRA PDL 47 58
4 B 1 65   KOLLAR Romain 2203 F CadM FRA PDL 40½ 48½
5 N 1 30 m BAULES Jorge 2359 F SenM PAN 40 48½
6 B 0 12 g ENCHEV Ivajlo 2486 F SenM BUL 48 59
7 N 1 57 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2335 F SenM FRA CVL 44 52
8 B 0 1 m ADMIRAAL Miguoel 2478 F SenM NED IDF 48 57
9 N 1 58 f VAN DER LENDE Ilias 2334 F SenM NED 43½ 52
2504 F SenM HDF + 46N + 63B = 13N + 65B + 30N - 12B + 57N -  1B + 58N 44 55 2473
17 g
SHCHEKACHEV Andrei
  17 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2532 F SenM FRA IDF 44 55
1 B 1 148   DE HOOGHE Albert 2081 F SenM FRA HDF 37½ 45
2 N 1 47 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2218 F SenF FRA PAC 6 38½ 47
3 B 1 10   REAL Thibault 2211 F SenM BEL HDF 7 41½ 50½
4 N ½ 36 f PHILIPPE Guillaume 2347 F JunM FRA EST 6 43 52
5 B ½ 40 f FONTAINE Quentin 2367 F SenM BEL HDF 6 41½ 50
6 N ½ 73 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2308 F SenM FRA NAQ 39½ 48
7 B ½ 35 f BOYER Mahel 2318 F MinM FRA OCC 6 43½ 53
8 B 1 22 m BAILET Pierre 2477 F SenM FRA EST 42½ 52
9 N ½ 13   HUTOIS Mickael 2223 F SenM FRA PDL 47 58
2532 F SenM IDF +148B + 47N + 10B = 36N = 40B = 73N = 35B + 22B = 13N 44 55 2457
18 m
RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina
  18 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2412 F JunM MAD IDF 44 54½
1 N 1 88   DESSENNE Francois 2024 F SepM FRA HDF 35½ 43
2 B 1 45   FERYN Benjamin 2186 F SenM FRA HDF 6 39 47
3 N 1 121   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1787 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35½ 42½
4 N 0 6 g BAUER Christian 2647 F SenM FRA PAC 7 47½ 58½
5 B 1 44   MADDENS Martijn 2136 F SenM BEL 6 39 47
6 B 1 74 f VALUET Bertrand 2218 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 48
7 N ½ 8 g NIKOLOV Momchil 2577 F SenM BUL 7 44½ 54
8 B 0 14 g DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2550 F SenM FRA IDF 46 56½
9 N 1 57 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2335 F SenM FRA CVL 44 52
2412 F JunM IDF + 88N + 45B +121N -  6N + 44B + 74B =  8N - 14B + 57N 44 54½ 2466
19 m
NAVROTESCU Catalin
  19 m NAVROTESCU Catalin 2345 F SepM FRA BRE 43½ 53½
1 B 1 102   GILLES Jean-Claude 1976 F VetM BEL OCC 5 38½ 46½
2 N 1 83   NAKAMURA Naohiro 2110 F SenM JPN 37½ 45½
3 B 1 129   PEETERS Simonne 1635 F SepF BEL 5 35 41
4 N 0 1 m ADMIRAAL Miguoel 2478 F SenM NED IDF 48 57
5 B 1 148   DE HOOGHE Albert 2081 F SenM FRA HDF 37½ 45
6 B ½ 5 g MOUSSARD Jules 2605 F SenM FRA IDF 43 52
7 N 0 14 g DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2550 F SenM FRA IDF 46 56½
8 N 1 71   KIENITZ Andre 2106 F SenM GER 40 47
9 B 1 66   JEANNE Mickael 2157 F SenM FRA NOR 40½ 48
2345 F SepM BRE +102B + 83N +129B -  1N +148B =  5B - 14N + 71N + 66B 43½ 53½ 2391
20 m
GRINEV Valeriy
  20 m GRINEV Valeriy 2411 F SenM UKR 43 53
1 B 1 111   FLEURQUIN Boris 2017 F SenM FRA HDF 5 37 44
2 N ½ 76 f CIEZA Arcadio 2172 F SepM PER 39½ 47½
3 B 1 89   ZERBIB Claude 1759 F SepM FRA HDF 35 42
4 N 1 25 gf HEJAZIPOUR Mitra 2233 F SenF IRI BRE 41½ 50
5 B 1 58 f VAN DER LENDE Ilias 2334 F SenM NED 43½ 52
6 N 0 4 g LAGARDE Maxime 2610 F SenM FRA PAC 43½ 52½
7 B 1 101 f HIERMANN Dietmar 2220 F SepM AUT 5 38½ 47
8 N 0 6 g BAUER Christian 2647 F SenM FRA PAC 7 47½ 58½
9 B 1 72   ARNAUD Aurelien 2217 F CadM FRA EST 39½ 49
2411 F SenM +111B = 76N + 89B + 25N + 58B -  4N +101B -  6N + 72B 43 53 2441
21 f
LOPEZ Jasel
  21 f LOPEZ Jasel 2388 F SenM ARU 42½ 52½
1 N 1 95   DUBUISSON Samuel 2011 F CadM FRA HDF 5 41½ 48½
2 B 1 49 f LACROSSE Marc 2175 F SepM BEL HDF 6 38 46½
3 N ½ 77   LEBRUN Elias 1757 F SenM FRA NOR 39 46½
4 B 1 81   MATHEWS Cesar 2110 F SenM PAN 37½ 46½
5 N ½ 8 g NIKOLOV Momchil 2577 F SenM BUL 7 44½ 54
6 B 1 96   SCHMIT Vincent 2120 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41 49
7 B 0 4 g LAGARDE Maxime 2610 F SenM FRA PAC 43½ 52½
8 N ½ 67   OJAS KULKARNI 2236 F JunM IND 40½ 47½
9 B 1 64   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 2214 F BenM FRA IDF 41 49½
2388 F SenM + 95N + 49B = 77N + 81B =  8N + 96B -  4B = 67N + 64B 42½ 52½ 2395
22 m
BAILET Pierre
  22 m BAILET Pierre 2477 F SenM FRA EST 42½ 52
1 B 1 122   BUCHY Daniel 2053 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35½ 42
2 N 1 64   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 2214 F BenM FRA IDF 41 49½
3 B 1 146   RICOU Guillaume 1793 F JunM FRA HDF 38 45
4 N ½ 58 f VAN DER LENDE Ilias 2334 F SenM NED 43½ 52
5 B 1 36 f PHILIPPE Guillaume 2347 F JunM FRA EST 6 43 52
6 N 0 2 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2604 F SenM UKR EST 47½ 59½
7 B 1 73 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2308 F SenM FRA NAQ 39½ 48
8 N 0 17 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2532 F SenM FRA IDF 44 55
9 B 1 67   OJAS KULKARNI 2236 F JunM IND 40½ 47½
2477 F SenM EST +122B + 64N +146B = 58N + 36B -  2N + 73B - 17N + 67B 42½ 52 2471
23 m
OMELJA Artem
  23 m OMELJA Artem 2475 F SenM UKR 42 52½
1 N 1 91 m MIULESCU Gabriel 2046 F VetM ROU 34 39½
2 B 1 75 ff JANZELJ Lara 2211 F SenF SLO 39½ 48
3 N 1 132   WLASSEWITCH Sylvain 1793 F SenM FRA ARA 5 34 40½
4 B ½ 57 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2335 F SenM FRA CVL 44 52
5 N ½ 13   HUTOIS Mickael 2223 F SenM FRA PDL 47 58
6 B ½ 63   BOURNEL Antoine 2219 F CadM FRA EST 41½ 49½
7 N 1 59 f BLOM Vincent 2253 F SenM NED 42½ 51½
8 B 0 5 g MOUSSARD Jules 2605 F SenM FRA IDF 43 52
9 B 1 73 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2308 F SenM FRA NAQ 39½ 48
2475 F SenM + 91N + 75B +132N = 57B = 13N = 63B + 59N -  5B + 73B 42 52½ 2424
24 f
TAHAY Alexis
  24 f TAHAY Alexis 2356 F SenM FRA ARA 42 52
1 B 1 85   BOURGES Jerome 1980 F SenM FRA BRE 37 45
2 N 1 94   BURGNIES Stephane 2117 F SenM FRA HDF 5 42 51
3 B 1 124   IGLESIAS Christophe 1709 F SenM FRA NOR 5 35½ 41½
4 N 0 12 g ENCHEV Ivajlo 2486 F SenM BUL 48 59
5 B 1 48   STEVENS Christian 2088 F SepM FRA HDF 6 38½ 46½
6 N 1 51   ALVIN Leo 2026 F SenM FRA HDF 6 37 44
7 B 0 3 g GULIYEV Namig 2535 F SenM AZE CVL 45 54
8 N ½ 66   JEANNE Mickael 2157 F SenM FRA NOR 40½ 48
9 B 1 88   DESSENNE Francois 2024 F SepM FRA HDF 35½ 43
2356 F SenM ARA + 85B + 94N +124B - 12N + 48B + 51N -  3B = 66N + 88B 42 52 2320
25 gf
HEJAZIPOUR Mitra
  25 gf HEJAZIPOUR Mitra 2233 F SenF IRI BRE 41½ 50
1 N 1 156   CHEBANCE Benoit 1889 F SenM FRA ARA 35½ 42½
2 B ½ 8 g NIKOLOV Momchil 2577 F SenM BUL 7 44½ 54
3 N 1 189   CLERQUIN Constant 1659 F SepM BEL 4 36 41½
4 B 0 20 m GRINEV Valeriy 2411 F SenM UKR 43 53
5 N 1 98   COUCHE Didier 1949 F SepM FRA HDF 5 39½ 47
6 B 1 84   DEVEQUE Guillaume 2062 F SenM FRA HDF 37½ 44½
7 N ½ 37 f LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre 2366 F JunM FRA OCC 6 42½ 52½
8 B ½ 62 m HEMANT Sharma 2377 F SenM IND 41½ 50
9 N > 68 m RAKESH KUMAR JENA 2435 F CadM IND 40 49
2233 F SenF BRE +156N =  8B +189N - 20B + 98N + 84B = 37N = 62B > 68N 41½ 50 2322
26 f
LEFEBVRE Herve
  26 f LEFEBVRE Herve 2290 F SepM FRA NOR 41 50½
1 N 1 98   COUCHE Didier 1949 F SepM FRA HDF 5 39½ 47
2 B 1 144   MANET Eric 1843 F SepM FRA HDF 39 45½
3 N ½ 60 g DIMITROV Radoslav 2535 F SenM BUL 41½ 51
4 B ½ 5 g MOUSSARD Jules 2605 F SenM FRA IDF 43 52
5 N 0 96   SCHMIT Vincent 2120 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41 49
6 B 1 113   LANDUYT Eric 1898 F SepM FRA HDF 5 37 43½
7 N 1 116   VAN FOREEST Machteld 2095 F PupF NED 5 37 43
8 B 1 41   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2061 F BenM FRA HDF 6 41 50
9 N ½ 15 m GUILLEUX Fabien 2441 F SenM FRA EST 45½ 54½
2290 F SepM NOR + 98N +144B = 60N =  5B - 96N +113B +116N + 41B = 15N 41 50½ 2345
27 m
EDEN James
  27 m EDEN James 2338 F SenM FRA IDF 41 49
1 N 1 103   JURAN Baptiste 1972 F CadM FRA IDF 5 38½ 46
2 B 1 107 ff MAUPIN Valerie 2109 F SenF FRA HDF 5 37½ 45½
3 N 1 263   GRANT-ROSS Peter 1580 F VetM FRA HDF 3 37½ 43
4 B 0 7 g ANURAG Mhamal 2492 F SenM IND 7 45½ 56
5 N 1 45   FERYN Benjamin 2186 F SenM FRA HDF 6 39 47
6 B 0 8 g NIKOLOV Momchil 2577 F SenM BUL 7 44½ 54
7 N 1 96   SCHMIT Vincent 2120 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41 49
8 B ½ 65   KOLLAR Romain 2203 F CadM FRA PDL 40½ 48½
9 N 1 87   LALAU Alexandre 2009 F SenM FRA HDF 36½ 43½
2338 F SenM IDF +103N +107B +263N -  7B + 45N -  8B + 96N = 65B + 87N 41 49 2346
28 f
SRINATH Rao S.v.
  28 f SRINATH Rao S.v. 2437 F SenM IND 40½ 50
1 N 1 86   VANDEN BUSSCHE Steven 2038 F SenM BEL 37 44½
2 B ½ 65   KOLLAR Romain 2203 F CadM FRA PDL 40½ 48½
3 N 1 197   DESWARTE Sandy 1795 F SenM FRA HDF 4 35 41½
4 B 0 13   HUTOIS Mickael 2223 F SenM FRA PDL 47 58
5 N 1 79   FARRINGTON Edward J 2005 F SenM ENG HDF 38½ 46
6 B 1 75 ff JANZELJ Lara 2211 F SenF SLO 39½ 48
7 N ½ 67   OJAS KULKARNI 2236 F JunM IND 40½ 47½
8 B 1 63   BOURNEL Antoine 2219 F CadM FRA EST 41½ 49½
9 N ½ 32   DUTREUIL Raphael 2277 F SenM FRA IDF 39 48½
2437 F SenM + 86N = 65B +197N - 13B + 79N + 75B = 67N + 63B = 32N 40½ 50 2333
29 mf
UNUK Laura
  29 mf UNUK Laura 2263 F JunF SLO 40½ 49
1 N 1 82   ANGERMUENDE Dirk 1937 F SepM GER 37½ 45½
2 N 0 6 g BAUER Christian 2647 F SenM FRA PAC 7 47½ 58½
3 B 1 188   LEGRAND Hugo 1744 F CadM FRA HDF 4 36 42
4 B 1 143   GEBHARDT Uwe 1953 F SepM GER 39 47
5 N 0 42   DEHESDIN Wilfried 2103 F SenM FRA HDF 6 40½ 49
6 B 1 156   CHEBANCE Benoit 1889 F SenM FRA ARA 35½ 42½
7 N 1 46   SOUBIROU Oriane 2071 F SenF FRA HDF 6 39 47
8 B 1 95   DUBUISSON Samuel 2011 F CadM FRA HDF 5 41½ 48½
9 N ½ 30 m BAULES Jorge 2359 F SenM PAN 40 48½
2263 F JunF + 82N -  6N +188B +143B - 42N +156B + 46N + 95B = 30N 40½ 49 2261
30 m
BAULES Jorge
  30 m BAULES Jorge 2359 F SenM PAN 40 48½
1 B ½ 92   IMBERT Christophe 2000 F SepM FRA IDF 33½ 41½
2 N 1 160   BIER Armin 1939 F SepM GER 35 41½
3 B 1 195   LE BRIS Louis 1714 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35 42
4 N 1 66   JEANNE Mickael 2157 F SenM FRA NOR 40½ 48
5 B 0 16 g VELTEN Paul 2504 F SenM FRA HDF 44 55
6 N 1 105   GOUANELLE Franck 2130 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 45½
7 B ½ 94   BURGNIES Stephane 2117 F SenM FRA HDF 5 42 51
8 N 1 52   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2181 F SenM FRA NOR 6 36½ 45
9 B ½ 29 mf UNUK Laura 2263 F JunF SLO 40½ 49
2359 F SenM = 92B +160N +195B + 66N - 16B +105N = 94B + 52N = 29B 40 48½ 2309
31 m
PAYEN Arnaud
  31 m PAYEN Arnaud 2359 F SenM FRA NOR 39½ 49
1 N 1 114   DELBOE Charles 1993 F SenM FRA HDF 5 37 43½
2 B 1 69   ROOS David 2153 F SenM BEL 40 48½
3 N 1 167   BLEZEL Eric 1720 F SepM FRA HDF 33½ 39
4 N 0 14 g DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2550 F SenM FRA IDF 46 56½
5 B ½ 70   CALOONE Thomas 2100 F SenM FRA HDF 40 48
6 B 1 95   DUBUISSON Samuel 2011 F CadM FRA HDF 5 41½ 48½
7 N ½ 63   BOURNEL Antoine 2219 F CadM FRA EST 41½ 49½
8 B ½ 38   PLATEL Alexandre 2217 F SenM FRA HDF 6 42½ 51
9 N 1 65   KOLLAR Romain 2203 F CadM FRA PDL 40½ 48½
2359 F SenM NOR +114N + 69B +167N - 14N = 70B + 95B = 63N = 38B + 65N 39½ 49 2324
32  
DUTREUIL Raphael
  32   DUTREUIL Raphael 2277 F SenM FRA IDF 39 48½
1 B ½ 160   BIER Armin 1939 F SepM GER 35 41½
2 N 1 126   CARBONNIER Arnaud 1804 F SenM FRA ARA 5 35 42½
3 B 1 118   DUBUISSON Mathias 1664 F MinM FRA HDF 5 36½ 43½
4 B 0 8 g NIKOLOV Momchil 2577 F SenM BUL 7 44½ 54
5 N 1 108   RENARD Stephane 1955 F SenM FRA HDF 5 37½ 44½
6 N ½ 70   CALOONE Thomas 2100 F SenM FRA HDF 40 48
7 B 1 115   VAN VLIET Dennis 2069 F SenM BEL 5 37 43
8 N 1 94   BURGNIES Stephane 2117 F SenM FRA HDF 5 42 51
9 B ½ 28 f SRINATH Rao S.v. 2437 F SenM IND 40½ 50
2277 F SenM IDF =160B +126N +118B -  8B +108N = 70N +115B + 94N = 28B 39 48½ 2273
33  
UHODA Philippe
  33   UHODA Philippe 2038 F SepM BEL NOR 39 47
1 N 0 15 m GUILLEUX Fabien 2441 F SenM FRA EST 45½ 54½
2 B 1 183   MENJOUR Mohamed 1716 F VetM FRA HDF 30 36
3 N 1 216   MAUPIN Kristel 1546 F SenF FRA HDF 4 31½ 36
4 B 1 167   BLEZEL Eric 1720 F SepM FRA HDF 33½ 39
5 N 0 9 f GROCHAL Joey 2302 F SenM NED 7 44 52½
6 B 1 185   CHOUGUI Krimo 1654 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37 44
7 N ½ 74 f VALUET Bertrand 2218 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 48
8 B 1 75 ff JANZELJ Lara 2211 F SenF SLO 39½ 48
9 N > 62 m HEMANT Sharma 2377 F SenM IND 41½ 50
2038 F SepM NOR - 15N +183B +216N +167B -  9N +185B = 74N + 75B > 62N 39 47 2126
34 m
PICEU Tom
  34 m PICEU Tom 2363 F SenM BEL 38½ 47½
1 N 1 155   BITTNER Rudolf Jun. 2000 F SepM AUT 35½ 43½
2 B 0 78   KOLLER Hans-Juergen 2171 F SenM AUT 38½ 47
3 N 1 152   MIESENBERGER Wolfgang 1732 F SenM AUT 37 42
4 B 1 103   JURAN Baptiste 1972 F CadM FRA IDF 5 38½ 46
5 N ½ 57 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2335 F SenM FRA CVL 44 52
6 B 1 69   ROOS David 2153 F SenM BEL 40 48½
7    
8 B 1 99   DOMANSKI Lukasz 2086 F JunM POL 5 39 47½
9 N 1 59 f BLOM Vincent 2253 F SenM NED 42½ 51½
2363 F SenM +155N - 78B +152N +103B = 57N + 69B + 99B + 59N 38½ 47½ 2370
35 f
BOYER Mahel
  35 f BOYER Mahel 2318 F MinM FRA OCC 6 43½ 53
1 B 1 108   RENARD Stephane 1955 F SenM FRA HDF 5 37½ 44½
2 N 1 109   BAUMHAUER Christian 1946 F SepM FRA IDF 5 37 45
3 B 0 6 g BAUER Christian 2647 F SenM FRA PAC 7 47½ 58½
4 N 1 150   LEFEBVRE Jeremie 1911 F SenM FRA HDF 37 44½
5 B 1 41   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2061 F BenM FRA HDF 6 41 50
6 B ½ 60 g DIMITROV Radoslav 2535 F SenM BUL 41½ 51
7 N ½ 17 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2532 F SenM FRA IDF 44 55
8 N 1 50   ROGER Mehdi 2153 F SenM FRA HDF 6 38 46½
9 B 0 10   REAL Thibault 2211 F SenM BEL HDF 7 41½ 50½
2318 F MinM OCC +108B +109N -  6B +150N + 41B = 60B = 17N + 50N - 10B 6 43½ 53 2340
36 f
PHILIPPE Guillaume
  36 f PHILIPPE Guillaume 2347 F JunM FRA EST 6 43 52
1 N 1 53   DUBOIS Vincent 1978 F SenM FRA HDF 6 36 41
2 B 1 96   SCHMIT Vincent 2120 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41 49
3 N 1 185   CHOUGUI Krimo 1654 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37 44
4 B ½ 17 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2532 F SenM FRA IDF 44 55
5 N 0 22 m BAILET Pierre 2477 F SenM FRA EST 42½ 52
6 B 1 78   KOLLER Hans-Juergen 2171 F SenM AUT 38½ 47
7 N 0 5 g MOUSSARD Jules 2605 F SenM FRA IDF 43 52
8 B 1 84   DEVEQUE Guillaume 2062 F SenM FRA HDF 37½ 44½
9 N ½ 38   PLATEL Alexandre 2217 F SenM FRA HDF 6 42½ 51
2347 F JunM EST + 53N + 96B +185N = 17B - 22N + 78B -  5N + 84B = 38N 6 43 52 2357
37 f
LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre
  37 f LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre 2366 F JunM FRA OCC 6 42½ 52½
1 B 1 110   SHINODA Taro 2001 F SenM JPN 5 37 44½
2 N 1 50   ROGER Mehdi 2153 F SenM FRA HDF 6 38 46½
3 B 1 80   NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1756 F CadM FRA NOR 38 46½
4 N 0 2 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2604 F SenM UKR EST 47½ 59½
5 B 1 71   KIENITZ Andre 2106 F SenM GER 40 47
6 N ½ 94   BURGNIES Stephane 2117 F SenM FRA HDF 5 42 51
7 B ½ 25 gf HEJAZIPOUR Mitra 2233 F SenF IRI BRE 41½ 50
8 N 0 10   REAL Thibault 2211 F SenM BEL HDF 7 41½ 50½
9 B 1 111   FLEURQUIN Boris 2017 F SenM FRA HDF 5 37 44
2366 F JunM OCC +110B + 50N + 80B -  2N + 71B = 94N = 25B - 10N +111B 6 42½ 52½ 2279
38  
PLATEL Alexandre
  38   PLATEL Alexandre 2217 F SenM FRA HDF 6 42½ 51
1 B 1 223   JACOBS Paul 1604 F VetM BEL 4 30½ 35
2 N 0 1 m ADMIRAAL Miguoel 2478 F SenM NED IDF 48 57
3 B 1 213   BEAUSSART Alexandre 1694 F SenM FRA HDF 4 31½ 38
4 N 1 135   DEPRET Francois 1817 F SenM FRA HDF 5 32½ 38½
5 B 0 3 g GULIYEV Namig 2535 F SenM AZE CVL 45 54
6 N 1 150   LEFEBVRE Jeremie 1911 F SenM FRA HDF 37 44½
7 B 1 51   ALVIN Leo 2026 F SenM FRA HDF 6 37 44
8 N ½ 31 m PAYEN Arnaud 2359 F SenM FRA NOR 39½ 49
9 B ½ 36 f PHILIPPE Guillaume 2347 F JunM FRA EST 6 43 52
2217 F SenM HDF +223B -  1N +213B +135N -  3B +150N + 51B = 31N = 36B 6 42½ 51 2245
39 f
SANTAGATI Alessandro
  39 f SANTAGATI Alessandro 2295 F SenM ITA 6 41½ 50½
1 B 1 100   HAVERKAMP Klaus 1950 F SepM GER 5 39 46½
2 N 1 150   LEFEBVRE Jeremie 1911 F SenM FRA HDF 37 44½
3 B 0 14 g DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2550 F SenM FRA IDF 46 56½
4 N 1 106   FRETEL Liza 1881 F JunF FRA EST 5 38 45
5 B < 51   ALVIN Leo 2026 F SenM FRA HDF 6 37 44
6 B 1 142   AVELINE Philippe 2059 F SepM FRA IDF 40 48
7 N 1 42   DEHESDIN Wilfried 2103 F SenM FRA HDF 6 40½ 49
8 B 1 49 f LACROSSE Marc 2175 F SepM BEL HDF 6 38 46½
9 N 0 11 m SOCHACKI Christophe 2482 F SenM FRA IDF 7 40 49
2295 F SenM +100B +150N - 14B +106N < 51B +142B + 42N + 49B - 11N 6 41½ 50½ 2334
40 f
FONTAINE Quentin
  40 f FONTAINE Quentin 2367 F SenM BEL HDF 6 41½ 50
1 N ½ 79   FARRINGTON Edward J 2005 F SenM ENG HDF 38½ 46
2 N 1 153   SURUGUE Philippe 1831 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 42½
3 B 1 202   BOUNEHAS Halim 1721 F VetM ALG IDF 4 33½ 40½
4 B 1 112   VERSTRAETE Michael 1818 F SenM BEL 5 37 44
5 N ½ 17 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2532 F SenM FRA IDF 44 55
6 B 1 42   DEHESDIN Wilfried 2103 F SenM FRA HDF 6 40½ 49
7 N 0 7 g ANURAG Mhamal 2492 F SenM IND 7 45½ 56
8 B 0 13   HUTOIS Mickael 2223 F SenM FRA PDL 47 58
9 N 1 115   VAN VLIET Dennis 2069 F SenM BEL 5 37 43
2367 F SenM HDF = 79N +153N +202B +112B = 17N + 42B -  7N - 13B +115N 6 41½ 50 2270
41  
MAUGENEST Ghislain
  41   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2061 F BenM FRA HDF 6 41 50
1 N 1 11 m SOCHACKI Christophe 2482 F SenM FRA IDF 7 40 49
2 B 0 57 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2335 F SenM FRA CVL 44 52
3 N 1 191   RAGUET Boris 1550 F SenM FRA EST 4 36 40
4 B 1 210   SLOTALA Richard 1759 F SenM FRA HDF 4 32½ 38½
5 N 0 35 f BOYER Mahel 2318 F MinM FRA OCC 6 43½ 53
6 B 1 128   FLEUR David 1701 F SenM FRA HDF 5 35 42
7 B 1 43 f DAELS Marc 2254 F SepM BEL HDF 6 40 48½
8 N 0 26 f LEFEBVRE Herve 2290 F SepM FRA NOR 41 50½
9 B 1 97 f VAN DAEL Siem 2242 F MinM NED 5 39½ 48
2061 F BenM HDF + 11N - 57B +191N +210B - 35N +128B + 43B - 26N + 97B 6 41 50 2236
42  
DEHESDIN Wilfried
  42   DEHESDIN Wilfried 2103 F SenM FRA HDF 6 40½ 49
1 B 0 2 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2604 F SenM UKR EST 47½ 59½
2 N 1 157   WIRTH Charles 1757 F VetM BEL 35½ 42
3 B 1 212   BOUGEL Claude 1617 F VetM FRA HDF 4 32 37½
4 N 1 149   JOURDAIN Antoine 1759 F SenM FRA HDF 37½ 44
5 B 1 29 mf UNUK Laura 2263 F JunF SLO 40½ 49
6 N 0 40 f FONTAINE Quentin 2367 F SenM BEL HDF 6 41½ 50
7 B 0 39 f SANTAGATI Alessandro 2295 F SenM ITA 6 41½ 50½
8 N 1 145   VAILLANT Stephane 1840 F SepM FRA CVL 38½ 45
9 B 1 118   DUBUISSON Mathias 1664 F MinM FRA HDF 5 36½ 43½
2103 F SenM HDF -  2B +157N +212B +149N + 29B - 40N - 39B +145N +118B 6 40½ 49 2143
43 f
DAELS Marc
  43 f DAELS Marc 2254 F SepM BEL HDF 6 40 48½
1 B 1 120   PETRACCO Gilles 1928 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35½ 43½
2 N 0 2 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2604 F SenM UKR EST 47½ 59½
3 B 1 171   SMADI Laurent 1732 F SenM FRA ARA 32½ 36
4 N 1 161   DEKNUYDT Claudy 1859 F VetM FRA HDF 34½ 42½
5 B 1 111   FLEURQUIN Boris 2017 F SenM FRA HDF 5 37 44
6 B 0 7 g ANURAG Mhamal 2492 F SenM IND 7 45½ 56
7 N 0 41   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2061 F BenM FRA HDF 6 41 50
8 N 1 187   MABILLE Natacha 1896 F SenF BEL ARA 4 36½ 43
9 B 1 110   SHINODA Taro 2001 F SenM JPN 5 37 44½
2254 F SepM HDF +120B -  2N +171B +161N +111B -  7B - 41N +187N +110B 6 40 48½ 2201
44  
MADDENS Martijn
  44   MADDENS Martijn 2136 F SenM BEL 6 39 47
1    
2 B 1 184   LUBINO Adrien 1757 F SenM FRA HDF 4 38 44½
3 N 1 220   RIDDOCH Alan 1646 F SenM FRA HDF 4 30½ 36½
4 B 1 119   FRANCOIS Gwladys 1837 F MinF FRA EST 5 36½ 42½
5 N 0 18 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2412 F JunM MAD IDF 44 54½
6 N 1 141   MANNE Jean-Luc 1825 F SepM BEL 5 30 35½
7 B 1 85   BOURGES Jerome 1980 F SenM FRA BRE 37 45
8 B 0 9 f GROCHAL Joey 2302 F SenM NED 7 44 52½
9 N 1 98   COUCHE Didier 1949 F SepM FRA HDF 5 39½ 47
2136 F SenM +184B +220N +119B - 18N +141N + 85B -  9B + 98N 6 39 47 2168
45  
FERYN Benjamin
  45   FERYN Benjamin 2186 F SenM FRA HDF 6 39 47
1 B 1 295   DINEV Dimiter 1844 F VetM BEL 32 38
2 N 0 18 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2412 F JunM MAD IDF 44 54½
3 B 1 174   AZZOUZ Belkhelfa 1677 F VetM FRA HDF 32 37
4 N 1 219   DORLET Nicolas 1795 F SenM FRA HDF 4 31 36½
5 B 0 27 m EDEN James 2338 F SenM FRA IDF 41 49
6 N 1 55   GUILBERT Jean-Louis 1866 F SepM FRA HDF 6 35 41½
7 B ½ 87   LALAU Alexandre 2009 F SenM FRA HDF 36½ 43½
8 N ½ 102   GILLES Jean-Claude 1976 F VetM BEL OCC 5 38½ 46½
9 B 1 100   HAVERKAMP Klaus 1950 F SepM GER 5 39 46½
2186 F SenM HDF +295B - 18N +174B +219N - 27B + 55N = 87B =102N +100B 6 39 47 2120
46  
SOUBIROU Oriane
  46   SOUBIROU Oriane 2071 F SenF FRA HDF 6 39 47
1 B 0 16 g VELTEN Paul 2504 F SenM FRA HDF 44 55
2 N 1 171   SMADI Laurent 1732 F SenM FRA ARA 32½ 36
3 B 1 253   CANHAM Matthew 1581 F SenM FRA PAC 30 34½
4 N ½ 124   IGLESIAS Christophe 1709 F SenM FRA NOR 5 35½ 41½
5 B 1 54   ASTORINA Davide 1638 F SenM ITA 6 35½ 43
6 N ½ 97 f VAN DAEL Siem 2242 F MinM NED 5 39½ 48
7 B 0 29 mf UNUK Laura 2263 F JunF SLO 40½ 49
8 N 1 135   DEPRET Francois 1817 F SenM FRA HDF 5 32½ 38½
9 B 1 123   DEBLOCK Kien 1517 F PupM FRA HDF 5 35½ 42
2071 F SenF HDF - 16B +171N +253B =124N + 54B = 97N - 29B +135N +123B 6 39 47 2039
47 mf
NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana
  47 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2218 F SenF FRA PAC 6 38½ 47
1 N 1 194   DESERT Xavier 1877 F SenM FRA HDF 4 35 42½
2 B 0 17 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2532 F SenM FRA IDF 44 55
3 N 1 128   FLEUR David 1701 F SenM FRA HDF 5 35 42
4 B 1 158   GAYON Benoit 1926 F SenM FRA PDL 35 43
5 N 1 86   VANDEN BUSSCHE Steven 2038 F SenM BEL 37 44½
6 B 0 15 m GUILLEUX Fabien 2441 F SenM FRA EST 45½ 54½
7 N 0 95   DUBUISSON Samuel 2011 F CadM FRA HDF 5 41½ 48½
8 B 1 106   FRETEL Liza 1881 F JunF FRA EST 5 38 45
9 N 1 102   GILLES Jean-Claude 1976 F VetM BEL OCC 5 38½ 46½
2218 F SenF PAC +194N - 17B +128N +158B + 86N - 15B - 95N +106B +102N 6 38½ 47 2178
48  
STEVENS Christian
  48   STEVENS Christian 2088 F SepM FRA HDF 6 38½ 46½
1 N 0 60 g DIMITROV Radoslav 2535 F SenM BUL 41½ 51
2 B 1 152   MIESENBERGER Wolfgang 1732 F SenM AUT 37 42
3 N 1 310   DESFONTAINE Vincent 1570 F JunM FRA HDF 2 30½ 35½
4 B 1 177   ALLEMAND Christian 1784 F SepM FRA HDF 31 37
5 N 0 24 f TAHAY Alexis 2356 F SenM FRA ARA 42 52
6 B 1 237   VAN STEENKISTE Luc 1780 F SepM BEL 33½ 40
7 N 0 9 f GROCHAL Joey 2302 F SenM NED 7 44 52½
8 B 1 119   FRANCOIS Gwladys 1837 F MinF FRA EST 5 36½ 42½
9 N 1 130   LESUEUR Gabriel 1420 F PupM FRA HDF 5 34½ 41
2088 F SepM HDF - 60N +152B +310N +177B - 24N +237B -  9N +119B +130N 6 38½ 46½ 2084
49 f
LACROSSE Marc
  49 f LACROSSE Marc 2175 F SepM BEL HDF 6 38 46½
1 B 1 145   VAILLANT Stephane 1840 F SepM FRA CVL 38½ 45
2 N 0 21 f LOPEZ Jasel 2388 F SenM ARU 42½ 52½
3 B 1 206   VARGAS Rogelio 1671 F SepM PAN 4 33 39
4 N 1 175   SCHREFHEERE Anthime 1794 F SenM FRA HDF 31½ 38½
5 B 0 73 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2308 F SenM FRA NAQ 39½ 48
6 N 1 153   SURUGUE Philippe 1831 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 42½
7 B 1 110   SHINODA Taro 2001 F SenM JPN 5 37 44½
8 N 0 39 f SANTAGATI Alessandro 2295 F SenM ITA 6 41½ 50½
9 B 1 109   BAUMHAUER Christian 1946 F SepM FRA IDF 5 37 45
2175 F SepM HDF +145B - 21N +206B +175N - 73B +153N +110B - 39N +109B 6 38 46½ 2142
50  
ROGER Mehdi
  50   ROGER Mehdi 2153 F SenM FRA HDF 6 38 46½
1 N 1 196   FONTAINE Olivier 1825 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35 41½
2 B 0 37 f LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre 2366 F JunM FRA OCC 6 42½ 52½
3 N 1 204   MUNAROV Nikita 1655 F CadM FRA HDF 4 33½ 39½
4 B 1 144   MANET Eric 1843 F SepM FRA HDF 39 45½
5 N 0 15 m GUILLEUX Fabien 2441 F SenM FRA EST 45½ 54½
6 B 1 112   VERSTRAETE Michael 1818 F SenM BEL 5 37 44
7 N 1 130   LESUEUR Gabriel 1420 F PupM FRA HDF 5 34½ 41
8 B 0 35 f BOYER Mahel 2318 F MinM FRA OCC 6 43½ 53
9 N 1 108   RENARD Stephane 1955 F SenM FRA HDF 5 37½ 44½
2153 F SenM HDF +196N - 37B +204N +144B - 15N +112B +130N - 35B +108N 6 38 46½ 2130
51  
ALVIN Leo
  51   ALVIN Leo 2026 F SenM FRA HDF 6 37 44
1 N 0 68 m RAKESH KUMAR JENA 2435 F CadM IND 40 49
2 B 1 242   CABARRUS Valentin 1711 F CadM FRA HDF 33 38½
3 N 1 273   LECOEUR Boris 1536 F SepM FRA NOR 3 29½ 33½
4 B 1 185   CHOUGUI Krimo 1654 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37 44
5 N > 39 f SANTAGATI Alessandro 2295 F SenM ITA 6 41½ 50½
6 B 0 24 f TAHAY Alexis 2356 F SenM FRA ARA 42 52
7 N 0 38   PLATEL Alexandre 2217 F SenM FRA HDF 6 42½ 51
8 N 1 151   CARRILLO Jose Antonio 1786 F SenM PAN 37 42½
9 B 1 101 f HIERMANN Dietmar 2220 F SepM AUT 5 38½ 47
2026 F SenM HDF - 68N +242B +273N +185B > 39N - 24B - 38N +151N +101B 6 37 44 2090
52  
MEDGHOUL Sherif
  52   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2181 F SenM FRA NOR 6 36½ 45
1 N 0 144   MANET Eric 1843 F SepM FRA HDF 39 45½
2 B 1 190   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1757 F VetM FRA IDF 4 36 41
3 N 1 168   ROUSSEAU Christilla 1661 F JunF BEL 33½ 38½
4 B 1 104   DUBOIS Emmanuelle 1861 F SenF FRA HDF 5 38 45½
5 N 0 60 g DIMITROV Radoslav 2535 F SenM BUL 41½ 51
6 B 1 165   CHARLIER Laurent 1855 F SenM BEL HDF 33½ 40
7 N 1 103   JURAN Baptiste 1972 F CadM FRA IDF 5 38½ 46
8 B 0 30 m BAULES Jorge 2359 F SenM PAN 40 48½
9 N 1 95   DUBUISSON Samuel 2011 F CadM FRA HDF 5 41½ 48½
2181 F SenM NOR -144N +190B +168N +104B - 60N +165B +103N - 30B + 95N 6 36½ 45 2122
53  
DUBOIS Vincent
  53   DUBOIS Vincent 1978 F SenM FRA HDF 6 36 41
1 B 0 36 f PHILIPPE Guillaume 2347 F JunM FRA EST 6 43 52
2 N 0 185   CHOUGUI Krimo 1654 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37 44
3 B 1 321   BAIN-THOUVEREZ Aurore 1190 N PouF FRA HDF 2 22 25½
4 N 1 256   DERRIEN Fabrice 1512 F SenM FRA BRE 29½ 33½
5 B 1 242   CABARRUS Valentin 1711 F CadM FRA HDF 33 38½
6 N 1 188   LEGRAND Hugo 1744 F CadM FRA HDF 4 36 42
7 B 1 61 f LE GOFF Ronan 2191 F SenM FRA PDL 41½ 50½
8 N > 60 g DIMITROV Radoslav 2535 F SenM BUL 41½ 51
9 N 0 9 f GROCHAL Joey 2302 F SenM NED 7 44 52½
1978 F SenM HDF - 36B -185N +321B +256N +242B +188N + 61B > 60N -  9N 6 36 41 1979
54  
ASTORINA Davide
  54   ASTORINA Davide 1638 F SenM ITA 6 35½ 43
1 N 1 276   BOULOGNE Christian 1249 F SepM FRA HDF 3 29 33
2 B 0 103   JURAN Baptiste 1972 F CadM FRA IDF 5 38½ 46
3 N ½ 69   ROOS David 2153 F SenM BEL 40 48½
4 B 1 155   BITTNER Rudolf Jun. 2000 F SepM AUT 35½ 43½
5 N 0 46   SOUBIROU Oriane 2071 F SenF FRA HDF 6 39 47
6 B 1 179   ROCHE Laurent 1813 F SenM FRA CVL 31 36½
7 N ½ 108   RENARD Stephane 1955 F SenM FRA HDF 5 37½ 44½
8 B 1 199   GROS Patrick 1971 F VetM FRA HDF 4 34½ 41
9 N 1 116   VAN FOREEST Machteld 2095 F PupF NED 5 37 43
1638 F SenM +276N -103B = 69N +155B - 46N +179B =108N +199B +116N 6 35½ 43 2019
55  
GUILBERT Jean-Louis
  55   GUILBERT Jean-Louis 1866 F SepM FRA HDF 6 35 41½
1 N 0 75 ff JANZELJ Lara 2211 F SenF SLO 39½ 48
2 B 1 252   DECEUNINCK Andre 1564 F SepM BEL 30 35½
3 N 0 125   SAKTHIVEL HEAMISH KA 1423 F PouM IND 5 35½ 41
4 B 1 180   GAMBLIN Vincent 1483 F SenM FRA PAC 31 36
5 N 1 265   LENOIR Aurele 1620 F VetM BEL 3 33½ 39½
6 B 0 45   FERYN Benjamin 2186 F SenM FRA HDF 6 39 47
7 N 1 204   MUNAROV Nikita 1655 F CadM FRA HDF 4 33½ 39½
8 B 1 96   SCHMIT Vincent 2120 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41 49
9 B 1 94   BURGNIES Stephane 2117 F SenM FRA HDF 5 42 51
1866 F SepM HDF - 75N +252B -125N +180B +265N - 45B +204N + 96B + 94B 6 35 41½ 1947
56  
RATSAVONG Moukda
  56   RATSAVONG Moukda 1913 F SepM FRA HDF 6 33 39
1    
2    
3 N 1 298   ROUHIER Anais 1206 F BenF FRA EST 28 32½
4 B 1 238   MALLEVAEY Armand 1501 F BenM FRA HDF 33½ 39
5 N 1 168   ROUSSEAU Christilla 1661 F JunF BEL 33½ 38½
6 B 0 62 m HEMANT Sharma 2377 F SenM IND 41½ 50
7 N 1 198   PIRON Jean-Marie 1718 F SepM BEL 4 35 39
8 B 1 191   RAGUET Boris 1550 F SenM FRA EST 4 36 40
9 B 1 105   GOUANELLE Franck 2130 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 45½
1913 F SepM HDF +298N +238B +168N - 62B +198N +191B +105B 6 33 39 2076
57 m
BUJISHO Benjamin
  57 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2335 F SenM FRA CVL 44 52
1 B 1 331   DELOBEL Alain 1771 F SepM FRA HDF 0 24 26½
2 N 1 41   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2061 F BenM FRA HDF 6 41 50
3 B 1 154   SIMON Fleur 1549 F CadF FRA NOR 36½ 42½
4 N ½ 23 m OMELJA Artem 2475 F SenM UKR 42 52½
5 B ½ 34 m PICEU Tom 2363 F SenM BEL 38½ 47½
6 N ½ 14 g DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2550 F SenM FRA IDF 46 56½
7 B 0 16 g VELTEN Paul 2504 F SenM FRA HDF 44 55
8 N 1 148   DE HOOGHE Albert 2081 F SenM FRA HDF 37½ 45
9 B 0 18 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2412 F JunM MAD IDF 44 54½
2335 F SenM CVL +331B + 41N +154B = 23N = 34B = 14N - 16B +148N - 18B 44 52 2338
58 f
VAN DER LENDE Ilias
  58 f VAN DER LENDE Ilias 2334 F SenM NED 43½ 52
1 N 1 93   LERICHE Ines 1955 F JunF FRA NAQ 32 37½
2 B 1 199   GROS Patrick 1971 F VetM FRA HDF 4 34½ 41
3 N 1 217   PERZ Jean-Pierre 1521 F SepM FRA HDF 4 31 37
4 B ½ 22 m BAILET Pierre 2477 F SenM FRA EST 42½ 52
5 N 0 20 m GRINEV Valeriy 2411 F SenM UKR 43 53
6 B 1 81   MATHEWS Cesar 2110 F SenM PAN 37½ 46½
7 N 1 60 g DIMITROV Radoslav 2535 F SenM BUL 41½ 51
8 B 0 8 g NIKOLOV Momchil 2577 F SenM BUL 7 44½ 54
9 B 0 16 g VELTEN Paul 2504 F SenM FRA HDF 44 55
2334 F SenM + 93N +199B +217N = 22B - 20N + 81B + 60N -  8B - 16B 43½ 52 2356
59 f
BLOM Vincent
  59 f BLOM Vincent 2253 F SenM NED 42½ 51½
1 N 1 158   GAYON Benoit 1926 F SenM FRA PDL 35 43
2 B ½ 5 g MOUSSARD Jules 2605 F SenM FRA IDF 43 52
3 N 1 173   MAUPIN Gervais 1667 F SepM FRA HDF 32 37½
4 B ½ 60 g DIMITROV Radoslav 2535 F SenM BUL 41½ 51
5 N ½ 84   DEVEQUE Guillaume 2062 F SenM FRA HDF 37½ 44½
6 B 1 107 ff MAUPIN Valerie 2109 F SenF FRA HDF 5 37½ 45½
7 B 0 23 m OMELJA Artem 2475 F SenM UKR 42 52½
8 N 1 122   BUCHY Daniel 2053 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35½ 42
9 B 0 34 m PICEU Tom 2363 F SenM BEL 38½ 47½
2253 F SenM +158N =  5B +173N = 60B = 84N +107B - 23B +122N - 34B 42½ 51½ 2301
60 g
DIMITROV Radoslav
  60 g DIMITROV Radoslav 2535 F SenM BUL 41½ 51
1 B 1 48   STEVENS Christian 2088 F SepM FRA HDF 6 38½ 46½
2 N 1 101 f HIERMANN Dietmar 2220 F SepM AUT 5 38½ 47
3 B ½ 26 f LEFEBVRE Herve 2290 F SepM FRA NOR 41 50½
4 N ½ 59 f BLOM Vincent 2253 F SenM NED 42½ 51½
5 B 1 52   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2181 F SenM FRA NOR 6 36½ 45
6 N ½ 35 f BOYER Mahel 2318 F MinM FRA OCC 6 43½ 53
7 B 0 58 f VAN DER LENDE Ilias 2334 F SenM NED 43½ 52
8 B < 53   DUBOIS Vincent 1978 F SenM FRA HDF 6 36 41
9 N 1 143   GEBHARDT Uwe 1953 F SepM GER 39 47
2535 F SenM + 48B +101N = 26B = 59N + 52B = 35N - 58B < 53B +143N 41½ 51 2372
61 f
LE GOFF Ronan
  61 f LE GOFF Ronan 2191 F SenM FRA PDL 41½ 50½
1 N 1 165   CHARLIER Laurent 1855 F SenM BEL HDF 33½ 40
2 B 1 68 m RAKESH KUMAR JENA 2435 F CadM IND 40 49
3 N 0 7 g ANURAG Mhamal 2492 F SenM IND 7 45½ 56
4 B 1 131   DUROT Edwige 1866 F SenF FRA HDF 5 34 42
5 N 0 5 g MOUSSARD Jules 2605 F SenM FRA IDF 43 52
6 B 1 144   MANET Eric 1843 F SepM FRA HDF 39 45½
7 N 0 53   DUBOIS Vincent 1978 F SenM FRA HDF 6 36 41
8 B 1 138   TUPET Guillaume 1872 F SenM FRA HDF 5 31 37
9 N ½ 86   VANDEN BUSSCHE Steven 2038 F SenM BEL 37 44½
2191 F SenM PDL +165N + 68B -  7N +131B -  5N +144B - 53N +138B = 86N 41½ 50½ 2189
62 m
HEMANT Sharma
  62 m HEMANT Sharma 2377 F SenM IND 41½ 50
1 B 1 87   LALAU Alexandre 2009 F SenM FRA HDF 36½ 43½
2 N ½ 66   JEANNE Mickael 2157 F SenM FRA NOR 40½ 48
3 B 1 244   ROBERT Thierry 1738 F SepM FRA ARA 32 38½
4 N ½ 76 f CIEZA Arcadio 2172 F SepM PER 39½ 47½
5 B 0 94   BURGNIES Stephane 2117 F SenM FRA HDF 5 42 51
6 N 1 56   RATSAVONG Moukda 1913 F SepM FRA HDF 6 33 39
7 B 1 70   CALOONE Thomas 2100 F SenM FRA HDF 40 48
8 N ½ 25 gf HEJAZIPOUR Mitra 2233 F SenF IRI BRE 41½ 50
9 B < 33   UHODA Philippe 2038 F SepM BEL NOR 39 47
2377 F SenM + 87B = 66N +244B = 76N - 94B + 56N + 70B = 25N < 33B 41½ 50 2232
63  
BOURNEL Antoine
  63   BOURNEL Antoine 2219 F CadM FRA EST 41½ 49½
1 B 1 137   DELAHAYE Frederick 1877 F SepM FRA HDF 5 31½ 37½
2 N 0 16 g VELTEN Paul 2504 F SenM FRA HDF 44 55
3 B 1 242   CABARRUS Valentin 1711 F CadM FRA HDF 33 38½
4 N 1 215   LOMBART Philippe 1838 F SepM BEL HDF 4 31½ 37
5 B 1 110   SHINODA Taro 2001 F SenM JPN 5 37 44½
6 N ½ 23 m OMELJA Artem 2475 F SenM UKR 42 52½
7 B ½ 31 m PAYEN Arnaud 2359 F SenM FRA NOR 39½ 49
8 N 0 28 f SRINATH Rao S.v. 2437 F SenM IND 40½ 50
9 B ½ 85   BOURGES Jerome 1980 F SenM FRA BRE 37 45
2219 F CadM EST +137B - 16N +242B +215N +110B = 23N = 31B - 28N = 85B 41½ 49½ 2224
64  
NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan
  64   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 2214 F BenM FRA IDF 41 49½
1 N 1 131   DUROT Edwige 1866 F SenF FRA HDF 5 34 42
2 B 0 22 m BAILET Pierre 2477 F SenM FRA EST 42½ 52
3 N 1 205   DAMAREZ Philippe 1684 F SenM FRA HDF 4 33½ 38½
4 B 1 156   CHEBANCE Benoit 1889 F SenM FRA ARA 35½ 42½
5 N 0 4 g LAGARDE Maxime 2610 F SenM FRA PAC 43½ 52½
6 B 1 104   DUBOIS Emmanuelle 1861 F SenF FRA HDF 5 38 45½
7 N ½ 79   FARRINGTON Edward J 2005 F SenM ENG HDF 38½ 46
8 B 1 143   GEBHARDT Uwe 1953 F SepM GER 39 47
9 N 0 21 f LOPEZ Jasel 2388 F SenM ARU 42½ 52½
2214 F BenM IDF +131N - 22B +205N +156B -  4N +104B = 79N +143B - 21N 41 49½ 2177
65  
KOLLAR Romain
  65   KOLLAR Romain 2203 F CadM FRA PDL 40½ 48½
1 B 1 161   DEKNUYDT Claudy 1859 F VetM FRA HDF 34½ 42½
2 N ½ 28 f SRINATH Rao S.v. 2437 F SenM IND 40½ 50
3 B 1 246   LEMOINE Jean-Pierre 1574 F SepM FRA HDF 31 36
4 N 0 16 g VELTEN Paul 2504 F SenM FRA HDF 44 55
5 B ½ 145   VAILLANT Stephane 1840 F SepM FRA CVL 38½ 45
6 N 1 106   FRETEL Liza 1881 F JunF FRA EST 5 38 45
7 B 1 111   FLEURQUIN Boris 2017 F SenM FRA HDF 5 37 44
8 N ½ 27 m EDEN James 2338 F SenM FRA IDF 41 49
9 B 0 31 m PAYEN Arnaud 2359 F SenM FRA NOR 39½ 49
2203 F CadM PDL +161B = 28N +246B - 16N =145B +106N +111B = 27N - 31B 40½ 48½ 2196
66  
JEANNE Mickael
  66   JEANNE Mickael 2157 F SenM FRA NOR 40½ 48
1 N 1 119   FRANCOIS Gwladys 1837 F MinF FRA EST 5 36½ 42½
2 B ½ 62 m HEMANT Sharma 2377 F SenM IND 41½ 50
3 N 1 296   HANARTE Gaetan 1532 F SepM BEL 31½ 37
4 B 0 30 m BAULES Jorge 2359 F SenM PAN 40 48½
5 N ½ 196   FONTAINE Olivier 1825 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35 41½
6 B 1 127   DECELLIER Patrick 1839 F SepM BEL HDF 5 35 42½
7 N 1 121   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1787 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35½ 42½
8 B ½ 24 f TAHAY Alexis 2356 F SenM FRA ARA 42 52
9 N 0 19 m NAVROTESCU Catalin 2345 F SepM FRA BRE 43½ 53½
2157 F SenM NOR +119N = 62B +296N - 30B =196N +127B +121N = 24B - 19N 40½ 48 2134
67  
OJAS KULKARNI
  67   OJAS KULKARNI 2236 F JunM IND 40½ 47½
1 B 1 187   MABILLE Natacha 1896 F SenF BEL ARA 4 36½ 43
2 N 0 14 g DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2550 F SenM FRA IDF 46 56½
3 B 1 264   BEN YOUSSEF Chedly 1718 F SepM TUN 3 34 40½
4 N ½ 145   VAILLANT Stephane 1840 F SepM FRA CVL 38½ 45
5 B 1 120   PETRACCO Gilles 1928 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35½ 43½
6 N 1 122   BUCHY Daniel 2053 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35½ 42
7 B ½ 28 f SRINATH Rao S.v. 2437 F SenM IND 40½ 50
8 B ½ 21 f LOPEZ Jasel 2388 F SenM ARU 42½ 52½
9 N 0 22 m BAILET Pierre 2477 F SenM FRA EST 42½ 52
2236 F JunM +187B - 14N +264B =145N +120B +122N = 28B = 21B - 22N 40½ 47½ 2237
68 m
RAKESH KUMAR JENA
  68 m RAKESH KUMAR JENA 2435 F CadM IND 40 49
1 B 1 51   ALVIN Leo 2026 F SenM FRA HDF 6 37 44
2 N 0 61 f LE GOFF Ronan 2191 F SenM FRA PDL 41½ 50½
3 B 1 192   VAN FOREEST Nanne 1746 F PupM NED 4 35½ 42
4 N ½ 120   PETRACCO Gilles 1928 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35½ 43½
5 B 1 102   GILLES Jean-Claude 1976 F VetM BEL OCC 5 38½ 46½
6 N ½ 10   REAL Thibault 2211 F SenM BEL HDF 7 41½ 50½
7 B ½ 71   KIENITZ Andre 2106 F SenM GER 40 47
8 N 1 107 ff MAUPIN Valerie 2109 F SenF FRA HDF 5 37½ 45½
9 B < 25 gf HEJAZIPOUR Mitra 2233 F SenF IRI BRE 41½ 50
2435 F CadM + 51B - 61N +192B =120N +102B = 10N = 71B +107N < 25B 40 49 2234
69  
ROOS David
  69   ROOS David 2153 F SenM BEL 40 48½
1 B 1 141   MANNE Jean-Luc 1825 F SepM BEL 5 30 35½
2 N 0 31 m PAYEN Arnaud 2359 F SenM FRA NOR 39½ 49
3 B ½ 54   ASTORINA Davide 1638 F SenM ITA 6 35½ 43
4 N 1 202   BOUNEHAS Halim 1721 F VetM ALG IDF 4 33½ 40½
5 B 1 136   LOUGNON Florian 1784 F SenM FRA ARA 5 32 38
6 N 0 34 m PICEU Tom 2363 F SenM BEL 38½ 47½
7 B 1 137   DELAHAYE Frederick 1877 F SepM FRA HDF 5 31½ 37½
8 N 0 87   LALAU Alexandre 2009 F SenM FRA HDF 36½ 43½
9 B 1 146   RICOU Guillaume 1793 F JunM FRA HDF 38 45
2153 F SenM +141B - 31N = 54B +202N +136B - 34N +137B - 87N +146B 40 48½ 2027
70  
CALOONE Thomas
  70   CALOONE Thomas 2100 F SenM FRA HDF 40 48
1 N 0 8 g NIKOLOV Momchil 2577 F SenM BUL 7 44½ 54
2 B 1 192   VAN FOREEST Nanne 1746 F PupM NED 4 35½ 42
3 N 1 193   FLAMANT Jacky 1606 F VetM FRA EST 4 35½ 41
4 B 1 121   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1787 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35½ 42½
5 N ½ 31 m PAYEN Arnaud 2359 F SenM FRA NOR 39½ 49
6 B ½ 32   DUTREUIL Raphael 2277 F SenM FRA IDF 39 48½
7 N 0 62 m HEMANT Sharma 2377 F SenM IND 41½ 50
8 B ½ 144   MANET Eric 1843 F SepM FRA HDF 39 45½
9 N 1 147   DESINTE David 1793 F SenM BEL 38 45
2100 F SenM HDF -  8N +192B +193N +121B = 31N = 32B - 62N =144B +147N 40 48 2123
71  
KIENITZ Andre
  71   KIENITZ Andre 2106 F SenM GER 40 47
1 N 0 5 g MOUSSARD Jules 2605 F SenM FRA IDF 43 52
2 B 1 201   AZOUNI Anais 1756 F JunF FRA NAQ 4 34½ 41
3 N 1 265   LENOIR Aurele 1620 F VetM BEL 3 33½ 39½
4 B 1 132   WLASSEWITCH Sylvain 1793 F SenM FRA ARA 5 34 40½
5 N 0 37 f LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre 2366 F JunM FRA OCC 6 42½ 52½
6 B 1 177   ALLEMAND Christian 1784 F SepM FRA HDF 31 37
7 N ½ 68 m RAKESH KUMAR JENA 2435 F CadM IND 40 49
8 B 0 19 m NAVROTESCU Catalin 2345 F SepM FRA BRE 43½ 53½
9 N 1 144   MANET Eric 1843 F SepM FRA HDF 39 45½
2106 F SenM -  5N +201B +265N +132B - 37N +177B = 68N - 19B +144N 40 47 2140
72  
ARNAUD Aurelien
  72   ARNAUD Aurelien 2217 F CadM FRA EST 39½ 49
1 N 1 138   TUPET Guillaume 1872 F SenM FRA HDF 5 31 37
2 B 0 7 g ANURAG Mhamal 2492 F SenM IND 7 45½ 56
3 N 1 178   SELLAH Mohammed 1695 F VetM FRA HDF 31 37
4 B 1 113   LANDUYT Eric 1898 F SepM FRA HDF 5 37 43½
5 N 0 95   DUBUISSON Samuel 2011 F CadM FRA HDF 5 41½ 48½
6 B 1 131   DUROT Edwige 1866 F SenF FRA HDF 5 34 42
7 N ½ 86   VANDEN BUSSCHE Steven 2038 F SenM BEL 37 44½
8 B 1 79   FARRINGTON Edward J 2005 F SenM ENG HDF 38½ 46
9 N 0 20 m GRINEV Valeriy 2411 F SenM UKR 43 53
2217 F CadM EST +138N -  7B +178N +113B - 95N +131B = 86N + 79B - 20N 39½ 49 2126
73 f
TERNAULT Mathieu
  73 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2308 F SenM FRA NAQ 39½ 48
1    
2 B 1 237   VAN STEENKISTE Luc 1780 F SepM BEL 33½ 40
3 N 1 159   DOURERASSOU Cynthia 1723 F SenF FRA IDF 35 42
4 B 1 199   GROS Patrick 1971 F VetM FRA HDF 4 34½ 41
5 N 1 49 f LACROSSE Marc 2175 F SepM BEL HDF 6 38 46½
6 B ½ 17 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2532 F SenM FRA IDF 44 55
7 N 0 22 m BAILET Pierre 2477 F SenM FRA EST 42½ 52
8 B 1 142   AVELINE Philippe 2059 F SepM FRA IDF 40 48
9 N 0 23 m OMELJA Artem 2475 F SenM UKR 42 52½
2308 F SenM NAQ +237B +159N +199B + 49N = 17B - 22N +142B - 23N 39½ 48 2327
74 f
VALUET Bertrand
  74 f VALUET Bertrand 2218 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 48
1 B 1 133   KUTCHOUKOV Daniel 1873 F BenM NED 5 33½ 41
2 N 0 12 g ENCHEV Ivajlo 2486 F SenM BUL 48 59
3 B 1 214   BAILLON Steven 1698 F SenM FRA HDF 4 31½ 37½
4 N 1 153   SURUGUE Philippe 1831 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 42½
5 B 1 80   NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1756 F CadM FRA NOR 38 46½
6 N 0 18 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2412 F JunM MAD IDF 44 54½
7 B ½ 33   UHODA Philippe 2038 F SepM BEL NOR 39 47
8 N 0 88   DESSENNE Francois 2024 F SepM FRA HDF 35½ 43
9 B 1 162   ALLENTIN Eric 1878 F SenM FRA HDF 34½ 41
2218 F SenM IDF +133B - 12N +214B +153N + 80B - 18N = 33B - 88N +162B 39½ 48 2101
75 ff
JANZELJ Lara
  75 ff JANZELJ Lara 2211 F SenF SLO 39½ 48
1 B 1 55   GUILBERT Jean-Louis 1866 F SepM FRA HDF 6 35 41½
2 N 0 23 m OMELJA Artem 2475 F SenM UKR 42 52½
3 B 1 200   BELE Charles 1681 F SenM FRA HDF 4 34½ 41
4 N ½ 164   FREIALDENHOVEN Manfred 1804 F SepM GER 33½ 40
5 B 1 133   KUTCHOUKOV Daniel 1873 F BenM NED 5 33½ 41
6 N 0 28 f SRINATH Rao S.v. 2437 F SenM IND 40½ 50
7 B 1 100   HAVERKAMP Klaus 1950 F SepM GER 5 39 46½
8 N 0 33   UHODA Philippe 2038 F SepM BEL NOR 39 47
9 B 1 161   DEKNUYDT Claudy 1859 F VetM FRA HDF 34½ 42½
2211 F SenF + 55B - 23N +200B =164N +133B - 28N +100B - 33N +161B 39½ 48 2094
76 f
CIEZA Arcadio
  76 f CIEZA Arcadio 2172 F SepM PER 39½ 47½
1 N 1 127   DECELLIER Patrick 1839 F SepM BEL HDF 5 35 42½
2 B ½ 20 m GRINEV Valeriy 2411 F SenM UKR 43 53
3 N 1 271   BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1585 F SepM FRA IDF 3 29½ 35
4 B ½ 62 m HEMANT Sharma 2377 F SenM IND 41½ 50
5 N 0 11 m SOCHACKI Christophe 2482 F SenM FRA IDF 7 40 49
6 B 1 196   FONTAINE Olivier 1825 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35 41½
7 N ½ 143   GEBHARDT Uwe 1953 F SepM GER 39 47
8 B ½ 98   COUCHE Didier 1949 F SepM FRA HDF 5 39½ 47
9 N ½ 93   LERICHE Ines 1955 F JunF FRA NAQ 32 37½
2172 F SepM +127N = 20B +271N = 62B - 11N +196B =143N = 98B = 93N 39½ 47½ 2143
77  
LEBRUN Elias
  77   LEBRUN Elias 1757 F SenM FRA NOR 39 46½
1 N 1 277   DUBUISSON Frederic 1433 F SenM FRA HDF 3 28½ 32
2 B 1 134   KIEFFER Christian 2106 F SenM FRA HDF 5 33½ 39½
3 B ½ 21 f LOPEZ Jasel 2388 F SenM ARU 42½ 52½
4 N 0 3 g GULIYEV Namig 2535 F SenM AZE CVL 45 54
5 B 1 92   IMBERT Christophe 2000 F SepM FRA IDF 33½ 41½
6 N 0 101 f HIERMANN Dietmar 2220 F SepM AUT 5 38½ 47
7 B 0 122   BUCHY Daniel 2053 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35½ 42
8 N 1 166   ALLAYS Christian 1216 F SepM FRA HDF 33½ 40
9 B > 148   DE HOOGHE Albert 2081 F SenM FRA HDF 37½ 45
1757 F SenM NOR +277N +134B = 21B -  3N + 92B -101N -122B +166N >148B 39 46½ 1972
78  
KOLLER Hans-Juergen
  78   KOLLER Hans-Juergen 2171 F SenM AUT 38½ 47
1 B 1 215   LOMBART Philippe 1838 F SepM BEL HDF 4 31½ 37
2 N 1 34 m PICEU Tom 2363 F SenM BEL 38½ 47½
3 B 0 12 g ENCHEV Ivajlo 2486 F SenM BUL 48 59
4 N ½ 146   RICOU Guillaume 1793 F JunM FRA HDF 38 45
5 B 1 164   FREIALDENHOVEN Manfred 1804 F SepM GER 33½ 40
6 N 0 36 f PHILIPPE Guillaume 2347 F JunM FRA EST 6 43 52
7 B ½ 82   ANGERMUENDE Dirk 1937 F SepM GER 37½ 45½
8 N ½ 162   ALLENTIN Eric 1878 F SenM FRA HDF 34½ 41
9 B 1 175   SCHREFHEERE Anthime 1794 F SenM FRA HDF 31½ 38½
2171 F SenM +215B + 34N - 12B =146N +164B - 36N = 82B =162N +175B 38½ 47 2107
79  
FARRINGTON Edward J
  79   FARRINGTON Edward J 2005 F SenM ENG HDF 38½ 46
1 B ½ 40 f FONTAINE Quentin 2367 F SenM BEL HDF 6 41½ 50
2 N ½ 105   GOUANELLE Franck 2130 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 45½
3 B 1 221   BILLET Philippe 1534 F SepM FRA HDF 4 30½ 36½
4 N 1 243   LECLERC Evann 1321 F PupM FRA HDF 33 38½
5 B 0 28 f SRINATH Rao S.v. 2437 F SenM IND 40½ 50
6 N 1 80   NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1756 F CadM FRA NOR 38 46½
7 B ½ 64   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 2214 F BenM FRA IDF 41 49½
8 N 0 72   ARNAUD Aurelien 2217 F CadM FRA EST 39½ 49
9 B 1 159   DOURERASSOU Cynthia 1723 F SenF FRA IDF 35 42
2005 F SenM HDF = 40B =105N +221B +243N - 28B + 80N = 64B - 72N +159B 38½ 46 2083
80  
NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei
  80   NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1756 F CadM FRA NOR 38 46½
1 N 1 250   HORVILLE Robin 1428 F MinM FRA HDF 30½ 34½
2 B 1 116   VAN FOREEST Machteld 2095 F PupF NED 5 37 43
3 N 0 37 f LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre 2366 F JunM FRA OCC 6 42½ 52½
4 B 1 99   DOMANSKI Lukasz 2086 F JunM POL 5 39 47½
5 N 0 74 f VALUET Bertrand 2218 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 48
6 B 0 79   FARRINGTON Edward J 2005 F SenM ENG HDF 38½ 46
7 N 1 117   DUMONT Andre 1959 F SepM BEL EST 5 36½ 44½
8 B 1 114   DELBOE Charles 1993 F SenM FRA HDF 5 37 43½
9 N ½ 81   MATHEWS Cesar 2110 F SenM PAN 37½ 46½
1756 F CadM NOR +250N +116B - 37N + 99B - 74N - 79B +117N +114B = 81N 38 46½ 2079
81  
MATHEWS Cesar
  81   MATHEWS Cesar 2110 F SenM PAN 37½ 46½
1 B ½ 126   CARBONNIER Arnaud 1804 F SenM FRA ARA 5 35 42½
2 N 1 176   GAMBLIN Thibaut 1802 F JunM FRA PAC 31 37½
3 B 1 181   GREGOIRE Michele 1525 F SepF FRA ARA 30½ 36
4 N 0 21 f LOPEZ Jasel 2388 F SenM ARU 42½ 52½
5 B 1 89   ZERBIB Claude 1759 F SepM FRA HDF 35 42
6 N 0 58 f VAN DER LENDE Ilias 2334 F SenM NED 43½ 52
7 B ½ 145   VAILLANT Stephane 1840 F SepM FRA CVL 38½ 45
8 N 1 127   DECELLIER Patrick 1839 F SepM BEL HDF 5 35 42½
9 B ½ 80   NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1756 F CadM FRA NOR 38 46½
2110 F SenM =126B +176N +181B - 21N + 89B - 58N =145B +127N = 80B 37½ 46½ 1995
82  
ANGERMUENDE Dirk
  82   ANGERMUENDE Dirk 1937 F SepM GER 37½ 45½
1 B 0 29 mf UNUK Laura 2263 F JunF SLO 40½ 49
2 N 1 212   BOUGEL Claude 1617 F VetM FRA HDF 4 32 37½
3 B 1 228   TURQUET Bruno 1454 F SepM FRA HDF 4 29 33½
4 N ½ 101 f HIERMANN Dietmar 2220 F SepM AUT 5 38½ 47
5 B 0 10   REAL Thibault 2211 F SenM BEL HDF 7 41½ 50½
6 N 1 195   LE BRIS Louis 1714 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35 42
7 N ½ 78   KOLLER Hans-Juergen 2171 F SenM AUT 38½ 47
8 B 1 193   FLAMANT Jacky 1606 F VetM FRA EST 4 35½ 41
9 N ½ 90   CAPPON John 2154 F SenM FRA HDF 34½ 42½
1937 F SepM - 29B +212N +228B =101N - 10B +195N = 78N +193B = 90N 37½ 45½ 2024
83  
NAKAMURA Naohiro
  83   NAKAMURA Naohiro 2110 F SenM JPN 37½ 45½
1 N 1 140   DESORMES Olivier 1804 F SenM FRA EST 5 30½ 36
2 B 0 19 m NAVROTESCU Catalin 2345 F SepM FRA BRE 43½ 53½
3 N ½ 182   LOUIS Andre 1621 F VetM FRA EST 30½ 35½
4 B 1 251   SHVED Jakov 1416 F CadM FRA HDF 30½ 33½
5 N ½ 112   VERSTRAETE Michael 1818 F SenM BEL 5 37 44
6 B 1 147   DESINTE David 1793 F SenM BEL 38 45
7 N 0 11 m SOCHACKI Christophe 2482 F SenM FRA IDF 7 40 49
8 B ½ 104   DUBOIS Emmanuelle 1861 F SenF FRA HDF 5 38 45½
9 N 1 158   GAYON Benoit 1926 F SenM FRA PDL 35 43
2110 F SenM +140N - 19B =182N +251B =112N +147B - 11N =104B +158N 37½ 45½ 2020
84  
DEVEQUE Guillaume
  84   DEVEQUE Guillaume 2062 F SenM FRA HDF 37½ 44½
1 B 0 12 g ENCHEV Ivajlo 2486 F SenM BUL 48 59
2 N 1 264   BEN YOUSSEF Chedly 1718 F SepM TUN 3 34 40½
3 B 1 230   ISMAIL Samer 1568 F SenM FRA HDF 4 28½ 32½
4 N 1 154   SIMON Fleur 1549 F CadF FRA NOR 36½ 42½
5 B ½ 59 f BLOM Vincent 2253 F SenM NED 42½ 51½
6 N 0 25 gf HEJAZIPOUR Mitra 2233 F SenF IRI BRE 41½ 50
7 B 1 146   RICOU Guillaume 1793 F JunM FRA HDF 38 45
8 N 0 36 f PHILIPPE Guillaume 2347 F JunM FRA EST 6 43 52
9 B 1 149   JOURDAIN Antoine 1759 F SenM FRA HDF 37½ 44
2062 F SenM HDF - 12B +264N +230B +154N = 59B - 25N +146B - 36N +149B 37½ 44½ 2068
85  
BOURGES Jerome
  85   BOURGES Jerome 1980 F SenM FRA BRE 37 45
1 N 0 24 f TAHAY Alexis 2356 F SenM FRA ARA 42 52
2 B ½ 173   MAUPIN Gervais 1667 F SepM FRA HDF 32 37½
3 N 1 172   PHAM Victor 1410 F PouM FRA HDF 32 38
4 B 1 182   LOUIS Andre 1621 F VetM FRA EST 30½ 35½
5 N ½ 125   SAKTHIVEL HEAMISH KA 1423 F PouM IND 5 35½ 41
6 B 1 216   MAUPIN Kristel 1546 F SenF FRA HDF 4 31½ 36
7 N 0 44   MADDENS Martijn 2136 F SenM BEL 6 39 47
8 B 1 186   BRUGEL Hugo 1786 F SenM FRA NOR 4 36½ 44
9 N ½ 63   BOURNEL Antoine 2219 F CadM FRA EST 41½ 49½
1980 F SenM BRE - 24N =173B +172N +182B =125N +216B - 44N +186B = 63N 37 45 1917
86  
VANDEN BUSSCHE Steven
  86   VANDEN BUSSCHE Steven 2038 F SenM BEL 37 44½
1 B 0 28 f SRINATH Rao S.v. 2437 F SenM IND 40½ 50
2 N 1 214   BAILLON Steven 1698 F SenM FRA HDF 4 31½ 37½
3 B 1 272   FOUCQUE Patrice 1553 F SepM FRA HDF 3 29½ 35
4 N 1 236   DEGRAVE Jonathan 1456 F SenM BEL 35½ 41
5 B 0 47 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2218 F SenF FRA PAC 6 38½ 47
6 N 1 149   JOURDAIN Antoine 1759 F SenM FRA HDF 37½ 44
7 B ½ 72   ARNAUD Aurelien 2217 F CadM FRA EST 39½ 49
8 N ½ 101 f HIERMANN Dietmar 2220 F SepM AUT 5 38½ 47
9 B ½ 61 f LE GOFF Ronan 2191 F SenM FRA PDL 41½ 50½
2038 F SenM - 28B +214N +272B +236N - 47B +149N = 72B =101N = 61B 37 44½ 2083
87  
LALAU Alexandre
  87   LALAU Alexandre 2009 F SenM FRA HDF 36½ 43½
1 N 0 62 m HEMANT Sharma 2377 F SenM IND 41½ 50
2 B 1 205   DAMAREZ Philippe 1684 F SenM FRA HDF 4 33½ 38½
3 N ½ 211   LALOUETTE Louis 1522 F CadM FRA HDF 4 32½ 37½
4 B 1 173   MAUPIN Gervais 1667 F SepM FRA HDF 32 37½
5 N ½ 190   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1757 F VetM FRA IDF 4 36 41
6 B 1 263   GRANT-ROSS Peter 1580 F VetM FRA HDF 3 37½ 43
7 N ½ 45   FERYN Benjamin 2186 F SenM FRA HDF 6 39 47
8 B 1 69   ROOS David 2153 F SenM BEL 40 48½
9 B 0 27 m EDEN James 2338 F SenM FRA IDF 41 49
2009 F SenM HDF - 62N +205B =211N +173B =190N +263B = 45N + 69B - 27B 36½ 43½ 2012
88  
DESSENNE Francois
  88   DESSENNE Francois 2024 F SepM FRA HDF 35½ 43
1 B 0 18 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2412 F JunM MAD IDF 44 54½
2 N 1 213   BEAUSSART Alexandre 1694 F SenM FRA HDF 4 31½ 38
3 B ½ 239   PRUVOST Alain 1548 F SepM FRA HDF 33½ 38
4 N 0 195   LE BRIS Louis 1714 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35 42
5 B 1 246   LEMOINE Jean-Pierre 1574 F SepM FRA HDF 31 36
6 N 1 123   DEBLOCK Kien 1517 F PupM FRA HDF 5 35½ 42
7 B 1 189   CLERQUIN Constant 1659 F SepM BEL 4 36 41½
8 B 1 74 f VALUET Bertrand 2218 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 48
9 N 0 24 f TAHAY Alexis 2356 F SenM FRA ARA 42 52
2024 F SepM HDF - 18B +213N =239B -195N +246B +123N +189B + 74B - 24N 35½ 43 1961
89  
ZERBIB Claude
  89   ZERBIB Claude 1759 F SepM FRA HDF 35 42
1 N 1 232   JAMAR Marc 1448 F SepM BEL 4 27 32
2 B ½ 90   CAPPON John 2154 F SenM FRA HDF 34½ 42½
3 N 0 20 m GRINEV Valeriy 2411 F SenM UKR 43 53
4 B 1 250   HORVILLE Robin 1428 F MinM FRA HDF 30½ 34½
5 N 0 81   MATHEWS Cesar 2110 F SenM PAN 37½ 46½
6 B 0 98   COUCHE Didier 1949 F SepM FRA HDF 5 39½ 47
7 N 1 269   COUDENIS Christian 1503 F VetM FRA HDF 3 30 35
8 B 1 203   MARCHYLLIE Gabriel 1454 F CadM FRA HDF 4 33½ 40
9 N 1 142   AVELINE Philippe 2059 F SepM FRA IDF 40 48
1759 F SepM HDF +232N = 90B - 20N +250B - 81N - 98B +269N +203B +142N 35 42 1888
90  
CAPPON John
  90   CAPPON John 2154 F SenM FRA HDF 34½ 42½
1 B 0 153   SURUGUE Philippe 1831 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 42½
2 N ½ 89   ZERBIB Claude 1759 F SepM FRA HDF 35 42
3 B 1 126   CARBONNIER Arnaud 1804 F SenM FRA ARA 5 35 42½
4 N 1 244   ROBERT Thierry 1738 F SepM FRA ARA 32 38½
5 B ½ 146   RICOU Guillaume 1793 F JunM FRA HDF 38 45
6 N ½ 145   VAILLANT Stephane 1840 F SepM FRA CVL 38½ 45
7 B ½ 162   ALLENTIN Eric 1878 F SenM FRA HDF 34½ 41
8 N 1 133   KUTCHOUKOV Daniel 1873 F BenM NED 5 33½ 41
9 B ½ 82   ANGERMUENDE Dirk 1937 F SepM GER 37½ 45½
2154 F SenM HDF -153B = 89N +126B +244N =146B =145N =162B +133N = 82B 34½ 42½ 1911
91 m
MIULESCU Gabriel
  91 m MIULESCU Gabriel 2046 F VetM ROU 34 39½
1 B 0 23 m OMELJA Artem 2475 F SenM UKR 42 52½
2 N 0 124   IGLESIAS Christophe 1709 F SenM FRA NOR 5 35½ 41½
3 B 1 302   MEDGHOUL Hicham 1205 F JunM FRA NOR 27 30
4 N 1 221   BILLET Philippe 1534 F SepM FRA HDF 4 30½ 36½
5 B 1 264   BEN YOUSSEF Chedly 1718 F SepM TUN 3 34 40½
6 N 1 151   CARRILLO Jose Antonio 1786 F SenM PAN 37 42½
7 B 0 97 f VAN DAEL Siem 2242 F MinM NED 5 39½ 48
8 N ½ 149   JOURDAIN Antoine 1759 F SenM FRA HDF 37½ 44
9 B 1 157   WIRTH Charles 1757 F VetM BEL 35½ 42
2046 F VetM - 23B -124N +302B +221N +264B +151N - 97B =149N +157B 34 39½ 1937
92  
IMBERT Christophe
  92   IMBERT Christophe 2000 F SepM FRA IDF 33½ 41½
1 N ½ 30 m BAULES Jorge 2359 F SenM PAN 40 48½
2 B 0 112   VERSTRAETE Michael 1818 F SenM BEL 5 37 44
3 N 1 226   PERARD Pascal 1743 F SepM FRA HDF 4 29½ 34
4 B 1 189   CLERQUIN Constant 1659 F SepM BEL 4 36 41½
5 N 0 77   LEBRUN Elias 1757 F SenM FRA NOR 39 46½
6 B ½ 186   BRUGEL Hugo 1786 F SenM FRA NOR 4 36½ 44
7 N ½ 152   MIESENBERGER Wolfgang 1732 F SenM AUT 37 42
8 N 1 208   KRAJEWSKI Thomas 1229 F PupM FRA EST 4 33 38½
9 B 1 172   PHAM Victor 1410 F PouM FRA HDF 32 38
2000 F SepM IDF = 30N -112B +226N +189B - 77N =186B =152N +208N +172B 33½ 41½ 1865
93  
LERICHE Ines
  93   LERICHE Ines 1955 F JunF FRA NAQ 32 37½
1 B 0 58 f VAN DER LENDE Ilias 2334 F SenM NED 43½ 52
2 N 0 129   PEETERS Simonne 1635 F SepF BEL 5 35 41
3 B 1 307   BOCQUET Catherine 1173 F SepF FRA HDF 25 28
4 N 0 241   PHAM Martin 1508 F BenM FRA HDF 33 39½
5 B 1 270   ROSAIA Dany 1335 F SepM FRA HDF 3 30 33½
6 N 1 221   BILLET Philippe 1534 F SepM FRA HDF 4 30½ 36½
7 B 1 192   VAN FOREEST Nanne 1746 F PupM NED 4 35½ 42
8 N 1 200   BELE Charles 1681 F SenM FRA HDF 4 34½ 41
9 B ½ 76 f CIEZA Arcadio 2172 F SepM PER 39½ 47½
1955 F JunF NAQ - 58B -129N +307B -241N +270B +221N +192B +200N = 76B 32 37½ 1835
94  
BURGNIES Stephane
  94   BURGNIES Stephane 2117 F SenM FRA HDF 5 42 51
1 N 1 179   ROCHE Laurent 1813 F SenM FRA CVL 31 36½
2 B 0 24 f TAHAY Alexis 2356 F SenM FRA ARA 42 52
3 N 1 163   PIERQUIN Adrien 1634 F CadM FRA EST 33½ 40½
4 B 1 147   DESINTE David 1793 F SenM BEL 38 45
5 N 1 62 m HEMANT Sharma 2377 F SenM IND 41½ 50
6 B ½ 37 f LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre 2366 F JunM FRA OCC 6 42½ 52½
7 N ½ 30 m BAULES Jorge 2359 F SenM PAN 40 48½
8 B 0 32   DUTREUIL Raphael 2277 F SenM FRA IDF 39 48½
9 N 0 55   GUILBERT Jean-Louis 1866 F SepM FRA HDF 6 35 41½
2117 F SenM HDF +179N - 24B +163N +147B + 62N = 37B = 30N - 32B - 55N 5 42 51 2143
95  
DUBUISSON Samuel
  95   DUBUISSON Samuel 2011 F CadM FRA HDF 5 41½ 48½
1 B 0 21 f LOPEZ Jasel 2388 F SenM ARU 42½ 52½
2 N 1 200   BELE Charles 1681 F SenM FRA HDF 4 34½ 41
3 B 1 169   DEWAS Philippe 1540 N SepM FRA HDF 33 38
4 N 1 266   MAHOUDEAUX Lison 1399 E SenF FRA HDF 3 31½ 36
5 B 1 72   ARNAUD Aurelien 2217 F CadM FRA EST 39½ 49
6 N 0 31 m PAYEN Arnaud 2359 F SenM FRA NOR 39½ 49
7 B 1 47 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2218 F SenF FRA PAC 6 38½ 47
8 N 0 29 mf UNUK Laura 2263 F JunF SLO 40½ 49
9 B 0 52   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2181 F SenM FRA NOR 6 36½ 45
2011 F CadM HDF - 21B +200N +169B +266N + 72B - 31N + 47B - 29N - 52B 5 41½ 48½ 2099
96  
SCHMIT Vincent
  96   SCHMIT Vincent 2120 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41 49
1 B 1 135   DEPRET Francois 1817 F SenM FRA HDF 5 32½ 38½
2 N 0 36 f PHILIPPE Guillaume 2347 F JunM FRA EST 6 43 52
3 B 1 218   GRALL Gwenole 1624 F SepM FRA IDF 4 31 36½
4 N 1 151   CARRILLO Jose Antonio 1786 F SenM PAN 37 42½
5 B 1 26 f LEFEBVRE Herve 2290 F SepM FRA NOR 41 50½
6 N 0 21 f LOPEZ Jasel 2388 F SenM ARU 42½ 52½
7 B 0 27 m EDEN James 2338 F SenM FRA IDF 41 49
8 N 0 55   GUILBERT Jean-Louis 1866 F SepM FRA HDF 6 35 41½
9 N 1 186   BRUGEL Hugo 1786 F SenM FRA NOR 4 36½ 44
2120 F SenM IDF +135B - 36N +218B +151N + 26B - 21N - 27B - 55N +186N 5 41 49 2077
97 f
VAN DAEL Siem
  97 f VAN DAEL Siem 2242 F MinM NED 5 39½ 48
1 N 0 113   LANDUYT Eric 1898 F SepM FRA HDF 5 37 43½
2 B 1 210   SLOTALA Richard 1759 F SenM FRA HDF 4 32½ 38½
3 N 1 198   PIRON Jean-Marie 1718 F SepM BEL 4 35 39
4 B ½ 98   COUCHE Didier 1949 F SepM FRA HDF 5 39½ 47
5 N 1 160   BIER Armin 1939 F SepM GER 35 41½
6 B ½ 46   SOUBIROU Oriane 2071 F SenF FRA HDF 6 39 47
7 N 1 91 m MIULESCU Gabriel 2046 F VetM ROU 34 39½
8 B 0 11 m SOCHACKI Christophe 2482 F SenM FRA IDF 7 40 49
9 N 0 41   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2061 F BenM FRA HDF 6 41 50
2242 F MinM -113N +210B +198N = 98B +160N = 46B + 91N - 11B - 41N 5 39½ 48 2054
98  
COUCHE Didier
  98   COUCHE Didier 1949 F SepM FRA HDF 5 39½ 47
1 B 0 26 f LEFEBVRE Herve 2290 F SepM FRA NOR 41 50½
2 N 1 207   FERRANDI Bernard 1620 F VetM FRA NAQ 4 33 38½
3 B 1 245   HOUCK Veronique 1477 F SepF FRA HDF 31 36½
4 N ½ 97 f VAN DAEL Siem 2242 F MinM NED 5 39½ 48
5 B 0 25 gf HEJAZIPOUR Mitra 2233 F SenF IRI BRE 41½ 50
6 N 1 89   ZERBIB Claude 1759 F SepM FRA HDF 35 42
7 B 1 169   DEWAS Philippe 1540 N SepM FRA HDF 33 38
8 N ½ 76 f CIEZA Arcadio 2172 F SepM PER 39½ 47½
9 B 0 44   MADDENS Martijn 2136 F SenM BEL 6 39 47
1949 F SepM HDF - 26B +207N +245B = 97N - 25B + 89N +169B = 76N - 44B 5 39½ 47 1990
99  
DOMANSKI Lukasz
  99   DOMANSKI Lukasz 2086 F JunM POL 5 39 47½
1 B 0 3 g GULIYEV Namig 2535 F SenM AZE CVL 45 54
2 N 1 188   LEGRAND Hugo 1744 F CadM FRA HDF 4 36 42
3 B 1 139   ROMMELAERE Stephane 1592 F SenM FRA HDF 5 30½ 36½
4 N 0 80   NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1756 F CadM FRA NOR 38 46½
5 B 1 167   BLEZEL Eric 1720 F SepM FRA HDF 33½ 39
6 N ½ 146   RICOU Guillaume 1793 F JunM FRA HDF 38 45
7 B 1 164   FREIALDENHOVEN Manfred 1804 F SepM GER 33½ 40
8 N 0 34 m PICEU Tom 2363 F SenM BEL 38½ 47½
9 B ½ 136   LOUGNON Florian 1784 F SenM FRA ARA 5 32 38
2086 F JunM -  3B +188N +139B - 80N +167B =146N +164B - 34N =136B 5 39 47½ 1944
100  
HAVERKAMP Klaus
  100   HAVERKAMP Klaus 1950 F SepM GER 5 39 46½
1 N 0 39 f SANTAGATI Alessandro 2295 F SenM ITA 6 41½ 50½
2 B 1 257   MAHIEU Jacques 1637 F VetM BEL HDF 29 34½
3 N 1 170   FARTHOUAT Titoine 1465 F CadM FRA HDF 32½ 40
4 B 0 11 m SOCHACKI Christophe 2482 F SenM FRA IDF 7 40 49
5 N 1 178   SELLAH Mohammed 1695 F VetM FRA HDF 31 37
6 B 1 125   SAKTHIVEL HEAMISH KA 1423 F PouM IND 5 35½ 41
7 N 0 75 ff JANZELJ Lara 2211 F SenF SLO 39½ 48
8 B 1 184   LUBINO Adrien 1757 F SenM FRA HDF 4 38 44½
9 N 0 45   FERYN Benjamin 2186 F SenM FRA HDF 6 39 47
1950 F SepM - 39N +257B +170N - 11B +178N +125B - 75N +184B - 45N 5 39 46½ 1954
101 f
HIERMANN Dietmar
  101 f HIERMANN Dietmar 2220 F SepM AUT 5 38½ 47
1 N 1 162   ALLENTIN Eric 1878 F SenM FRA HDF 34½ 41
2 B 0 60 g DIMITROV Radoslav 2535 F SenM BUL 41½ 51
3 N 1 183   MENJOUR Mohamed 1716 F VetM FRA HDF 30 36
4 B ½ 82   ANGERMUENDE Dirk 1937 F SepM GER 37½ 45½
5 N 1 194   DESERT Xavier 1877 F SenM FRA HDF 4 35 42½
6 B 1 77   LEBRUN Elias 1757 F SenM FRA NOR 39 46½
7 N 0 20 m GRINEV Valeriy 2411 F SenM UKR 43 53
8 B ½ 86   VANDEN BUSSCHE Steven 2038 F SenM BEL 37 44½
9 N 0 51   ALVIN Leo 2026 F SenM FRA HDF 6 37 44
2220 F SepM +162N - 60B +183N = 82B +194N + 77B - 20N = 86B - 51N 5 38½ 47 2078
102  
GILLES Jean-Claude
  102   GILLES Jean-Claude 1976 F VetM BEL OCC 5 38½ 46½
1 N 0 19 m NAVROTESCU Catalin 2345 F SepM FRA BRE 43½ 53½
2 B 1 168   ROUSSEAU Christilla 1661 F JunF BEL 33½ 38½
3 N 1 238   MALLEVAEY Armand 1501 F BenM FRA HDF 33½ 39
4 B ½ 125   SAKTHIVEL HEAMISH KA 1423 F PouM IND 5 35½ 41
5 N 0 68 m RAKESH KUMAR JENA 2435 F CadM IND 40 49
6 B 1 173   MAUPIN Gervais 1667 F SepM FRA HDF 32 37½
7 N 1 170   FARTHOUAT Titoine 1465 F CadM FRA HDF 32½ 40
8 B ½ 45   FERYN Benjamin 2186 F SenM FRA HDF 6 39 47
9 B 0 47 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2218 F SenF FRA PAC 6 38½ 47
1976 F VetM OCC - 19N +168B +238N =125B - 68N +173B +170N = 45B - 47B 5 38½ 46½ 1949
103  
JURAN Baptiste
  103   JURAN Baptiste 1972 F CadM FRA IDF 5 38½ 46
1 B 0 27 m EDEN James 2338 F SenM FRA IDF 41 49
2 N 1 54   ASTORINA Davide 1638 F SenM ITA 6 35½ 43
3 B 1 256   DERRIEN Fabrice 1512 F SenM FRA BRE 29½ 33½
4 N 0 34 m PICEU Tom 2363 F SenM BEL 38½ 47½
5 B 1 214   BAILLON Steven 1698 F SenM FRA HDF 4 31½ 37½
6 N 1 200   BELE Charles 1681 F SenM FRA HDF 4 34½ 41
7 B 0 52   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2181 F SenM FRA NOR 6 36½ 45
8 N 0 118   DUBUISSON Mathias 1664 F MinM FRA HDF 5 36½ 43½
9 B 1 201   AZOUNI Anais 1756 F JunF FRA NAQ 4 34½ 41
1972 F CadM IDF - 27B + 54N +256B - 34N +214B +200N - 52B -118N +201B 5 38½ 46 1917
104  
DUBOIS Emmanuelle
  104   DUBOIS Emmanuelle 1861 F SenF FRA HDF 5 38 45½
1 B 0 10   REAL Thibault 2211 F SenM BEL HDF 7 41½ 50½
2 N 1 169   DEWAS Philippe 1540 N SepM FRA HDF 33 38
3 B 1 247   CARON Fabrice 1399 E SenM FRA HDF 31 35½
4 N 0 52   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2181 F SenM FRA NOR 6 36½ 45
5 B 1 223   JACOBS Paul 1604 F VetM BEL 4 30½ 35
6 N 0 64   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 2214 F BenM FRA IDF 41 49½
7 B 1 206   VARGAS Rogelio 1671 F SepM PAN 4 33 39
8 N ½ 83   NAKAMURA Naohiro 2110 F SenM JPN 37½ 45½
9 B ½ 107 ff MAUPIN Valerie 2109 F SenF FRA HDF 5 37½ 45½
1861 F SenF HDF - 10B +169N +247B - 52N +223B - 64N +206B = 83N =107B 5 38 45½ 1944
105  
GOUANELLE Franck
  105   GOUANELLE Franck 2130 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 45½
1 N ½ 112   VERSTRAETE Michael 1818 F SenM BEL 5 37 44
2 B ½ 79   FARRINGTON Edward J 2005 F SenM ENG HDF 38½ 46
3 N 1 257   MAHIEU Jacques 1637 F VetM BEL HDF 29 34½
4 B ½ 196   FONTAINE Olivier 1825 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35 41½
5 N 1 179   ROCHE Laurent 1813 F SenM FRA CVL 31 36½
6 B 0 30 m BAULES Jorge 2359 F SenM PAN 40 48½
7 N ½ 197   DESWARTE Sandy 1795 F SenM FRA HDF 4 35 41½
8 B 1 131   DUROT Edwige 1866 F SenF FRA HDF 5 34 42
9 N 0 56   RATSAVONG Moukda 1913 F SepM FRA HDF 6 33 39
2130 F SenM IDF =112N = 79B +257N =196B +179N - 30B =197N +131B - 56N 5 38 45½ 1943
106  
FRETEL Liza
  106   FRETEL Liza 1881 F JunF FRA EST 5 38 45
1 N 0 13   HUTOIS Mickael 2223 F SenM FRA PDL 47 58
2 B 1 193   FLAMANT Jacky 1606 F VetM FRA EST 4 35½ 41
3 N 1 268   LOPEZ Raphael 1431 F SepM FRA HDF 3 30 35
4 B 0 39 f SANTAGATI Alessandro 2295 F SenM ITA 6 41½ 50½
5 N 1 129   PEETERS Simonne 1635 F SepF BEL 5 35 41
6 B 0 65   KOLLAR Romain 2203 F CadM FRA PDL 40½ 48½
7 N 1 205   DAMAREZ Philippe 1684 F SenM FRA HDF 4 33½ 38½
8 N 0 47 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2218 F SenF FRA PAC 6 38½ 47
9 B 1 202   BOUNEHAS Halim 1721 F VetM ALG IDF 4 33½ 40½
1881 F JunF EST - 13N +193B +268N - 39B +129N - 65B +205N - 47N +202B 5 38 45 1935
107 ff
MAUPIN Valerie
  107 ff MAUPIN Valerie 2109 F SenF FRA HDF 5 37½ 45½
1 B 1 164   FREIALDENHOVEN Manfred 1804 F SepM GER 33½ 40
2 N 0 27 m EDEN James 2338 F SenM FRA IDF 41 49
3 B 1 207   FERRANDI Bernard 1620 F VetM FRA NAQ 4 33 38½
4 N ½ 136   LOUGNON Florian 1784 F SenM FRA ARA 5 32 38
5 B 1 195   LE BRIS Louis 1714 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35 42
6 N 0 59 f BLOM Vincent 2253 F SenM NED 42½ 51½
7 B 1 126   CARBONNIER Arnaud 1804 F SenM FRA ARA 5 35 42½
8 B 0 68 m RAKESH KUMAR JENA 2435 F CadM IND 40 49
9 N ½ 104   DUBOIS Emmanuelle 1861 F SenF FRA HDF 5 38 45½
2109 F SenF HDF +164B - 27N +207B =136N +195B - 59N +126B - 68B =104N 5 37½ 45½ 2007
108  
RENARD Stephane
  108   RENARD Stephane 1955 F SenM FRA HDF 5 37½ 44½
1 N 0 35 f BOYER Mahel 2318 F MinM FRA OCC 6 43½ 53
2 B 1 220   RIDDOCH Alan 1646 F SenM FRA HDF 4 30½ 36½
3 N ½ 240   BONNAL Louis 1474 F VetM FRA IDF 33 40
4 B 1 271   BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1585 F SepM FRA IDF 3 29½ 35
5 B 0 32   DUTREUIL Raphael 2277 F SenM FRA IDF 39 48½
6 N 1 136   LOUGNON Florian 1784 F SenM FRA ARA 5 32 38
7 B ½ 54   ASTORINA Davide 1638 F SenM ITA 6 35½ 43
8 N 1 207   FERRANDI Bernard 1620 F VetM FRA NAQ 4 33 38½
9 B 0 50   ROGER Mehdi 2153 F SenM FRA HDF 6 38 46½
1955 F SenM HDF - 35N +220B =240N +271B - 32B +136N = 54B +207N - 50B 5 37½ 44½ 1882
109  
BAUMHAUER Christian
  109   BAUMHAUER Christian 1946 F SepM FRA IDF 5 37 45
1 N 1 125   SAKTHIVEL HEAMISH KA 1423 F PouM IND 5 35½ 41
2 B 0 35 f BOYER Mahel 2318 F MinM FRA OCC 6 43½ 53
3 N 1 203   MARCHYLLIE Gabriel 1454 F CadM FRA HDF 4 33½ 40
4 B 0 15 m GUILLEUX Fabien 2441 F SenM FRA EST 45½ 54½
5 N 1 205   DAMAREZ Philippe 1684 F SenM FRA HDF 4 33½ 38½
6 B 0 130   LESUEUR Gabriel 1420 F PupM FRA HDF 5 34½ 41
7 N 1 226   PERARD Pascal 1743 F SepM FRA HDF 4 29½ 34
8 B 1 163   PIERQUIN Adrien 1634 F CadM FRA EST 33½ 40½
9 N 0 49 f LACROSSE Marc 2175 F SepM BEL HDF 6 38 46½
1946 F SepM IDF +125N - 35B +203N - 15B +205N -130B +226N +163B - 49N 5 37 45 1877
110  
SHINODA Taro
  110   SHINODA Taro 2001 F SenM JPN 5 37 44½
1 N 0 37 f LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre 2366 F JunM FRA OCC 6 42½ 52½
2 B 1 174   AZZOUZ Belkhelfa 1677 F VetM FRA HDF 32 37
3 N 1 269   COUDENIS Christian 1503 F VetM FRA HDF 3 30 35
4 B 1 217   PERZ Jean-Pierre 1521 F SepM FRA HDF 4 31 37
5 N 0 63   BOURNEL Antoine 2219 F CadM FRA EST 41½ 49½
6 B 1 191   RAGUET Boris 1550 F SenM FRA EST 4 36 40
7 N 0 49 f LACROSSE Marc 2175 F SepM BEL HDF 6 38 46½
8 B 1 121   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1787 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35½ 42½
9 N 0 43 f DAELS Marc 2254 F SepM BEL HDF 6 40 48½
2001 F SenM - 37N +174B +269N +217B - 63N +191B - 49N +121B - 43N 5 37 44½ 1960
111  
FLEURQUIN Boris
  111   FLEURQUIN Boris 2017 F SenM FRA HDF 5 37 44
1 N 0 20 m GRINEV Valeriy 2411 F SenM UKR 43 53
2 B 1 128   FLEUR David 1701 F SenM FRA HDF 5 35 42
3 N 1 227   GHEERBRANT Vincent 1528 F VetM FRA HDF 4 29 34
4 B 1 263   GRANT-ROSS Peter 1580 F VetM FRA HDF 3 37½ 43
5 N 0 43 f DAELS Marc 2254 F SepM BEL HDF 6 40 48½
6 B 1 193   FLAMANT Jacky 1606 F VetM FRA EST 4 35½ 41
7 N 0 65   KOLLAR Romain 2203 F CadM FRA PDL 40½ 48½
8 B 1 197   DESWARTE Sandy 1795 F SenM FRA HDF 4 35 41½
9 N 0 37 f LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre 2366 F JunM FRA OCC 6 42½ 52½
2017 F SenM HDF - 20N +128B +227N +263B - 43N +193B - 65N +197B - 37N 5 37 44 1993
112  
VERSTRAETE Michael
  112   VERSTRAETE Michael 1818 F SenM BEL 5 37 44
1 B ½ 105   GOUANELLE Franck 2130 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 45½
2 N 1 92   IMBERT Christophe 2000 F SepM FRA IDF 33½ 41½
3 B 1 275   WINDELS Francois 1502 F SenM FRA HDF 3 29 33
4 N 0 40 f FONTAINE Quentin 2367 F SenM BEL HDF 6 41½ 50
5 B ½ 83   NAKAMURA Naohiro 2110 F SenM JPN 37½ 45½
6 N 0 50   ROGER Mehdi 2153 F SenM FRA HDF 6 38 46½
7 B 1 212   BOUGEL Claude 1617 F VetM FRA HDF 4 32 37½
8 N 0 115   VAN VLIET Dennis 2069 F SenM BEL 5 37 43
9 B 1 189   CLERQUIN Constant 1659 F SepM BEL 4 36 41½
1818 F SenM =105B + 92N +275B - 40N = 83B - 50N +212B -115N +189B 5 37 44 1980
113  
LANDUYT Eric
  113   LANDUYT Eric 1898 F SepM FRA HDF 5 37 43½
1 B 1 97 f VAN DAEL Siem 2242 F MinM NED 5 39½ 48
2 N 0 9 f GROCHAL Joey 2302 F SenM NED 7 44 52½
3 B 1 248   RIEGLER Katharina 1437 F SenF AUT 30½ 36½
4 N 0 72   ARNAUD Aurelien 2217 F CadM FRA EST 39½ 49
5 B 1 218   GRALL Gwenole 1624 F SepM FRA IDF 4 31 36½
6 N 0 26 f LEFEBVRE Herve 2290 F SepM FRA NOR 41 50½
7 B 1 264   BEN YOUSSEF Chedly 1718 F SepM TUN 3 34 40½
8 N 0 123   DEBLOCK Kien 1517 F PupM FRA HDF 5 35½ 42
9 B 1 188   LEGRAND Hugo 1744 F CadM FRA HDF 4 36 42
1898 F SepM HDF + 97B -  9N +248B - 72N +218B - 26N +264B -123N +188B 5 37 43½ 1945
114  
DELBOE Charles
  114   DELBOE Charles 1993 F SenM FRA HDF 5 37 43½
1 B 0 31 m PAYEN Arnaud 2359 F SenM FRA NOR 39½ 49
2 N ½ 118   DUBUISSON Mathias 1664 F MinM FRA HDF 5 36½ 43½
3 B 1 301   NICA Radu-Catalin 1488 F SepM BEL 27 32
4 N 1 246   LEMOINE Jean-Pierre 1574 F SepM FRA HDF 31 36
5 B ½ 123   DEBLOCK Kien 1517 F PupM FRA HDF 5 35½ 42
6 N 1 192   VAN FOREEST Nanne 1746 F PupM NED 4 35½ 42
7 B 0 10   REAL Thibault 2211 F SenM BEL HDF 7 41½ 50½
8 N 0 80   NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1756 F CadM FRA NOR 38 46½
9 B 1 190   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1757 F VetM FRA IDF 4 36 41
1993 F SenM HDF - 31B =118N +301B +246N =123B +192N - 10B - 80N +190B 5 37 43½ 1848
115  
VAN VLIET Dennis
  115   VAN VLIET Dennis 2069 F SenM BEL 5 37 43
1 N 0 7 g ANURAG Mhamal 2492 F SenM IND 7 45½ 56
2 B 0 167   BLEZEL Eric 1720 F SepM FRA HDF 33½ 39
3 N 1 309   MEDGHOUL Issam 1220 N PouM FRA NOR 24 27
4 B 1 269   COUDENIS Christian 1503 F VetM FRA HDF 3 30 35
5 N 1 198   PIRON Jean-Marie 1718 F SepM BEL 4 35 39
6 B 1 184   LUBINO Adrien 1757 F SenM FRA HDF 4 38 44½
7 N 0 32   DUTREUIL Raphael 2277 F SenM FRA IDF 39 48½
8 B 1 112   VERSTRAETE Michael 1818 F SenM BEL 5 37 44
9 B 0 40 f FONTAINE Quentin 2367 F SenM BEL HDF 6 41½ 50
2069 F SenM -  7N -167B +309N +269B +198N +184B - 32N +112B - 40B 5 37 43 1980
116  
VAN FOREEST Machteld
  116   VAN FOREEST Machteld 2095 F PupF NED 5 37 43
1 B 0 14 g DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2550 F SenM FRA IDF 46 56½
2 N 0 80   NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1756 F CadM FRA NOR 38 46½
3 B 1 290   REYNAUD Francois 1224 F SepM FRA EST 3 25 28
4 N 1 275   WINDELS Francois 1502 F SenM FRA HDF 3 29 33
5 B 1 159   DOURERASSOU Cynthia 1723 F SenF FRA IDF 35 42
6 N 1 219   DORLET Nicolas 1795 F SenM FRA HDF 4 31 36½
7 B 0 26 f LEFEBVRE Herve 2290 F SepM FRA NOR 41 50½
8 N 1 153   SURUGUE Philippe 1831 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 42½
9 B 0 54   ASTORINA Davide 1638 F SenM ITA 6 35½ 43
2095 F PupF - 14B - 80N +290B +275N +159B +219N - 26B +153N - 54B 5 37 43 1926
117  
DUMONT Andre
  117   DUMONT Andre 1959 F SepM BEL EST 5 36½ 44½
1    
2 B 1 204   MUNAROV Nikita 1655 F CadM FRA HDF 4 33½ 39½
3 N 1 180   GAMBLIN Vincent 1483 F SenM FRA PAC 31 36
4 B 0 4 g LAGARDE Maxime 2610 F SenM FRA PAC 43½ 52½
5 N 0 128   FLEUR David 1701 F SenM FRA HDF 5 35 42
6 N 1 154   SIMON Fleur 1549 F CadF FRA NOR 36½ 42½
7 B 0 80   NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1756 F CadM FRA NOR 38 46½
8 N 1 218   GRALL Gwenole 1624 F SepM FRA IDF 4 31 36½
9 B 1 192   VAN FOREEST Nanne 1746 F PupM NED 4 35½ 42
1959 F SepM EST +204B +180N -  4B -128N +154N - 80B +218N +192B 5 36½ 44½ 1836
118  
DUBUISSON Mathias
  118   DUBUISSON Mathias 1664 F MinM FRA HDF 5 36½ 43½
1 N 1 231   HABART Thomas 1278 F BenM FRA EST 4 28 34
2 B ½ 114   DELBOE Charles 1993 F SenM FRA HDF 5 37 43½
3 N 0 32   DUTREUIL Raphael 2277 F SenM FRA IDF 39 48½
4 B 0 142   AVELINE Philippe 2059 F SepM FRA IDF 40 48
5 N 1 254   PIERQUIN Jean-Bernard 1317 F SepM FRA EST 30 33
6 B ½ 119   FRANCOIS Gwladys 1837 F MinF FRA EST 5 36½ 42½
7 N 1 165   CHARLIER Laurent 1855 F SenM BEL HDF 33½ 40
8 B 1 103   JURAN Baptiste 1972 F CadM FRA IDF 5 38½ 46
9 N 0 42   DEHESDIN Wilfried 2103 F SenM FRA HDF 6 40½ 49
1664 F MinM HDF +231N =114B - 32N -142B +254N =119B +165N +103B - 42N 5 36½ 43½ 1866
119  
FRANCOIS Gwladys
  119   FRANCOIS Gwladys 1837 F MinF FRA EST 5 36½ 42½
1 B 0 66   JEANNE Mickael 2157 F SenM FRA NOR 40½ 48
2 N 1 123   DEBLOCK Kien 1517 F PupM FRA HDF 5 35½ 42
3 B 1 312   HALOUR Freddy 1299 E SenM FRA HDF 2 27 30
4 N 0 44   MADDENS Martijn 2136 F SenM BEL 6 39 47
5 B ½ 169   DEWAS Philippe 1540 N SepM FRA HDF 33 38
6 N ½ 118   DUBUISSON Mathias 1664 F MinM FRA HDF 5 36½ 43½
7 B 1 218   GRALL Gwenole 1624 F SepM FRA IDF 4 31 36½
8 N 0 48   STEVENS Christian 2088 F SepM FRA HDF 6 38½ 46½
9 B 1 206   VARGAS Rogelio 1671 F SepM PAN 4 33 39
1837 F MinF EST - 66B +123N +312B - 44N =169B =118N +218B - 48N +206B 5 36½ 42½ 1799
120  
PETRACCO Gilles
  120   PETRACCO Gilles 1928 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35½ 43½
1 N 0 43 f DAELS Marc 2254 F SepM BEL HDF 6 40 48½
2 B 1 163   PIERQUIN Adrien 1634 F CadM FRA EST 33½ 40½
3 N 1 234   FLEURQUIN Jean-Pierre 1452 F SepM FRA HDF 4 26 31½
4 B ½ 68 m RAKESH KUMAR JENA 2435 F CadM IND 40 49
5 N 0 67   OJAS KULKARNI 2236 F JunM IND 40½ 47½
6 B 0 189   CLERQUIN Constant 1659 F SepM BEL 4 36 41½
7 N ½ 125   SAKTHIVEL HEAMISH KA 1423 F PouM IND 5 35½ 41
8 B 1 223   JACOBS Paul 1604 F VetM BEL 4 30½ 35
9 N 1 184   LUBINO Adrien 1757 F SenM FRA HDF 4 38 44½
1928 F SepM IDF - 43N +163B +234N = 68B - 67N -189B =125N +223B +184N 5 35½ 43½ 1876
121  
MATSUMURA Cocoro
  121   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1787 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35½ 42½
1 N 1 240   BONNAL Louis 1474 F VetM FRA IDF 33 40
2 B 1 238   MALLEVAEY Armand 1501 F BenM FRA HDF 33½ 39
3 B 0 18 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2412 F JunM MAD IDF 44 54½
4 N 0 70   CALOONE Thomas 2100 F SenM FRA HDF 40 48
5 B 1 222   LAMEIRE Hans 1420 F SenM BEL 4 30½ 35½
6 N 1 134   KIEFFER Christian 2106 F SenM FRA HDF 5 33½ 39½
7 B 0 66   JEANNE Mickael 2157 F SenM FRA NOR 40½ 48
8 N 0 110   SHINODA Taro 2001 F SenM JPN 5 37 44½
9 B 1 208   KRAJEWSKI Thomas 1229 F PupM FRA EST 4 33 38½
1787 F PupM IDF +240N +238B - 18B - 70N +222B +134N - 66B -110N +208B 5 35½ 42½ 1855
122  
BUCHY Daniel
  122   BUCHY Daniel 2053 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35½ 42
1 N 0 22 m BAILET Pierre 2477 F SenM FRA EST 42½ 52
2 B 1 198   PIRON Jean-Marie 1718 F SepM BEL 4 35 39
3 N 1 314   CALONNE Pascal 1548 F VetM FRA HDF 2 26 31
4 B ½ 190   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1757 F VetM FRA IDF 4 36 41
5 N 1 186   BRUGEL Hugo 1786 F SenM FRA NOR 4 36½ 44
6 B 0 67   OJAS KULKARNI 2236 F JunM IND 40½ 47½
7 N 1 77   LEBRUN Elias 1757 F SenM FRA NOR 39 46½
8 B 0 59 f BLOM Vincent 2253 F SenM NED 42½ 51½
9 N ½ 132   WLASSEWITCH Sylvain 1793 F SenM FRA ARA 5 34 40½
2053 F SepM IDF - 22N +198B +314N =190B +186N - 67B + 77N - 59B =132N 5 35½ 42 1974
123  
DEBLOCK Kien
  123   DEBLOCK Kien 1517 F PupM FRA HDF 5 35½ 42
1 N 1 304   DUPUICH Pierre 1009 E MinM FRA HDF 26 30
2 B 0 119   FRANCOIS Gwladys 1837 F MinF FRA EST 5 36½ 42½
3 N ½ 155   BITTNER Rudolf Jun. 2000 F SepM AUT 35½ 43½
4 B 1 197   DESWARTE Sandy 1795 F SenM FRA HDF 4 35 41½
5 N ½ 114   DELBOE Charles 1993 F SenM FRA HDF 5 37 43½
6 B 0 88   DESSENNE Francois 2024 F SepM FRA HDF 35½ 43
7 N 1 177   ALLEMAND Christian 1784 F SepM FRA HDF 31 37
8 B 1 113   LANDUYT Eric 1898 F SepM FRA HDF 5 37 43½
9 N 0 46   SOUBIROU Oriane 2071 F SenF FRA HDF 6 39 47
1517 F PupM HDF +304N -119B =155N +197B =114N - 88B +177N +113B - 46N 5 35½ 42 1847
124  
IGLESIAS Christophe
  124   IGLESIAS Christophe 1709 F SenM FRA NOR 5 35½ 41½
1 N 1 270   ROSAIA Dany 1335 F SepM FRA HDF 3 30 33½
2 B 1 91 m MIULESCU Gabriel 2046 F VetM ROU 34 39½
3 N 0 24 f TAHAY Alexis 2356 F SenM FRA ARA 42 52
4 B ½ 46   SOUBIROU Oriane 2071 F SenF FRA HDF 6 39 47
5 N 0 142   AVELINE Philippe 2059 F SepM FRA IDF 40 48
6 B 0 162   ALLENTIN Eric 1878 F SenM FRA HDF 34½ 41
7 N 1 276   BOULOGNE Christian 1249 F SepM FRA HDF 3 29 33
8 B ½ 156   CHEBANCE Benoit 1889 F SenM FRA ARA 35½ 42½
9 N 1 194   DESERT Xavier 1877 F SenM FRA HDF 4 35 42½
1709 F SenM NOR +270N + 91B - 24N = 46B -142N -162B +276N =156B +194N 5 35½ 41½ 1881
125  
SAKTHIVEL HEAMISH KA
  125   SAKTHIVEL HEAMISH KA 1423 F PouM IND 5 35½ 41
1 B 0 109   BAUMHAUER Christian 1946 F SepM FRA IDF 5 37 45
2 N 1 317   JUTEAU Patrick 1117 F VetM FRA HDF 2 24½ 25½
3 B 1 55   GUILBERT Jean-Louis 1866 F SepM FRA HDF 6 35 41½
4 N ½ 102   GILLES Jean-Claude 1976 F VetM BEL OCC 5 38½ 46½
5 B ½ 85   BOURGES Jerome 1980 F SenM FRA BRE 37 45
6 N 0 100   HAVERKAMP Klaus 1950 F SepM GER 5 39 46½
7 B ½ 120   PETRACCO Gilles 1928 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35½ 43½
8 N ½ 190   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1757 F VetM FRA IDF 4 36 41
9 B 1 219   DORLET Nicolas 1795 F SenM FRA HDF 4 31 36½
1423 F PouM -109B +317N + 55B =102N = 85B -100N =120B =190N +219B 5 35½ 41 1774
126  
CARBONNIER Arnaud
  126   CARBONNIER Arnaud 1804 F SenM FRA ARA 5 35 42½
1 N ½ 81   MATHEWS Cesar 2110 F SenM PAN 37½ 46½
2 B 0 32   DUTREUIL Raphael 2277 F SenM FRA IDF 39 48½
3 N 0 90   CAPPON John 2154 F SenM FRA HDF 34½ 42½
4 B 1 172   PHAM Victor 1410 F PouM FRA HDF 32 38
5 N 1 271   BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1585 F SepM FRA IDF 3 29½ 35
6 B 1 211   LALOUETTE Louis 1522 F CadM FRA HDF 4 32½ 37½
7 N 0 107 ff MAUPIN Valerie 2109 F SenF FRA HDF 5 37½ 45½
8 N ½ 189   CLERQUIN Constant 1659 F SepM BEL 4 36 41½
9 B 1 220   RIDDOCH Alan 1646 F SenM FRA HDF 4 30½ 36½
1804 F SenM ARA = 81N - 32B - 90N +172B +271N +211B -107N =189N +220B 5 35 42½ 1862
127  
DECELLIER Patrick
  127   DECELLIER Patrick 1839 F SepM BEL HDF 5 35 42½
1 B 0 76 f CIEZA Arcadio 2172 F SepM PER 39½ 47½
2 N 1 326   PERSYN Yvon 1529 F VetM FRA HDF 1 27½ 31
3 B 0 243   LECLERC Evann 1321 F PupM FRA HDF 33 38½
4 N 1 203   MARCHYLLIE Gabriel 1454 F CadM FRA HDF 4 33½ 40
5 B 1 154   SIMON Fleur 1549 F CadF FRA NOR 36½ 42½
6 N 0 66   JEANNE Mickael 2157 F SenM FRA NOR 40½ 48
7 N 1 129   PEETERS Simonne 1635 F SepF BEL 5 35 41
8 B 0 81   MATHEWS Cesar 2110 F SenM PAN 37½ 46½
9 N 1 185   CHOUGUI Krimo 1654 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37 44
1839 F SepM HDF - 76B +326N -243B +203N +154B - 66N +129N - 81B +185N 5 35 42½ 1784
128  
FLEUR David
  128   FLEUR David 1701 F SenM FRA HDF 5 35 42
1 B 1 243   LECLERC Evann 1321 F PupM FRA HDF 33 38½
2 N 0 111   FLEURQUIN Boris 2017 F SenM FRA HDF 5 37 44
3 B 0 47 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2218 F SenF FRA PAC 6 38½ 47
4 N 1 247   CARON Fabrice 1399 E SenM FRA HDF 31 35½
5 B 1 117   DUMONT Andre 1959 F SepM BEL EST 5 36½ 44½
6 N 0 41   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2061 F BenM FRA HDF 6 41 50
7 B 0 150   LEFEBVRE Jeremie 1911 F SenM FRA HDF 37 44½
8 N 1 229   PICAVET Jean-Francois 1452 F SenM FRA HDF 4 28½ 33
9 B 1 187   MABILLE Natacha 1896 F SenF BEL ARA 4 36½ 43
1701 F SenM HDF +243B -111N - 47B +247N +117B - 41N -150B +229N +187B 5 35 42 1841
129  
PEETERS Simonne
  129   PEETERS Simonne 1635 F SepF BEL 5 35 41
1 N 1 267   DUFEUX Elia 1232 F PupF FRA NOR 3 31 37½
2 B 1 93   LERICHE Ines 1955 F JunF FRA NAQ 32 37½
3 N 0 19 m NAVROTESCU Catalin 2345 F SepM FRA BRE 43½ 53½
4    
5 B 0 106   FRETEL Liza 1881 F JunF FRA EST 5 38 45
6 N 1 243   LECLERC Evann 1321 F PupM FRA HDF 33 38½
7 B 0 127   DECELLIER Patrick 1839 F SepM BEL HDF 5 35 42½
8 N 1 286   DESCATOIRE Raymond 1054 F VetM FRA HDF 3 26½ 29½
9 B 1 215   LOMBART Philippe 1838 F SepM BEL HDF 4 31½ 37
1635 F SepF +267N + 93B - 19N -106B +243N -127B +286N +215B 5 35 41 1758
130  
LESUEUR Gabriel
  130   LESUEUR Gabriel 1420 F PupM FRA HDF 5 34½ 41
1 B 0 188   LEGRAND Hugo 1744 F CadM FRA HDF 4 36 42
2 N 1 308   BAIN-THOUVEREZ Cassandre 1103 F BenF FRA HDF 24½ 28½
3 B 0 161   DEKNUYDT Claudy 1859 F VetM FRA HDF 34½ 42½
4 N 1 171   SMADI Laurent 1732 F SenM FRA ARA 32½ 36
5 B 1 201   AZOUNI Anais 1756 F JunF FRA NAQ 4 34½ 41
6 N 1 109   BAUMHAUER Christian 1946 F SepM FRA IDF 5 37 45
7 B 0 50   ROGER Mehdi 2153 F SenM FRA HDF 6 38 46½
8 N 1 150   LEFEBVRE Jeremie 1911 F SenM FRA HDF 37 44½
9 B 0 48   STEVENS Christian 2088 F SepM FRA HDF 6 38½ 46½
1420 F PupM HDF -188B +308N -161B +171N +201B +109N - 50B +150N - 48B 5 34½ 41 1755
131  
DUROT Edwige
  131   DUROT Edwige 1866 F SenF FRA HDF 5 34 42
1 B 0 64   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 2214 F BenM FRA IDF 41 49½
2 N 1 239   PRUVOST Alain 1548 F SepM FRA HDF 33½ 38
3 B 1 222   LAMEIRE Hans 1420 F SenM BEL 4 30½ 35½
4 N 0 61 f LE GOFF Ronan 2191 F SenM FRA PDL 41½ 50½
5 B 1 212   BOUGEL Claude 1617 F VetM FRA HDF 4 32 37½
6 N 0 72   ARNAUD Aurelien 2217 F CadM FRA EST 39½ 49
7 B 1 174   AZZOUZ Belkhelfa 1677 F VetM FRA HDF 32 37
8 N 0 105   GOUANELLE Franck 2130 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 45½
9 B 1 200   BELE Charles 1681 F SenM FRA HDF 4 34½ 41
1866 F SenF HDF - 64B +239N +222B - 61N +212B - 72N +174B -105N +200B 5 34 42 1900
132  
WLASSEWITCH Sylvain
  132   WLASSEWITCH Sylvain 1793 F SenM FRA ARA 5 34 40½
1 B 1 245   HOUCK Veronique 1477 F SepF FRA HDF 31 36½
2 N 1 283   GENS Francis 1149 F SepM FRA HDF 3 27 31
3 B 0 23 m OMELJA Artem 2475 F SenM UKR 42 52½
4 N 0 71   KIENITZ Andre 2106 F SenM GER 40 47
5 B ½ 209   KOLLAR Guillaume 1488 F SepM FRA PDL 4 32½ 38½
6 N 1 166   ALLAYS Christian 1216 F SepM FRA HDF 33½ 40
7 B 0 148   DE HOOGHE Albert 2081 F SenM FRA HDF 37½ 45
8 N 1 249   KANNENGIESSER Philippe 1496 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 35
9 B ½ 122   BUCHY Daniel 2053 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35½ 42
1793 F SenM ARA +245B +283N - 23B - 71N =209B +166N -148B +249N =122B 5 34 40½ 1782
133  
KUTCHOUKOV Daniel
  133   KUTCHOUKOV Daniel 1873 F BenM NED 5 33½ 41
1 N 0 74 f VALUET Bertrand 2218 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 48
2 B 1 310   DESFONTAINE Vincent 1570 F JunM FRA HDF 2 30½ 35½
3 N ½ 250   HORVILLE Robin 1428 F MinM FRA HDF 30½ 34½
4 B 1 211   LALOUETTE Louis 1522 F CadM FRA HDF 4 32½ 37½
5 N 0 75 ff JANZELJ Lara 2211 F SenF SLO 39½ 48
6 B ½ 163   PIERQUIN Adrien 1634 F CadM FRA EST 33½ 40½
7 N 1 168   ROUSSEAU Christilla 1661 F JunF BEL 33½ 38½
8 B 0 90   CAPPON John 2154 F SenM FRA HDF 34½ 42½
9 N 1 204   MUNAROV Nikita 1655 F CadM FRA HDF 4 33½ 39½
1873 F BenM - 74N +310B =250N +211B - 75N =163B +168N - 90B +204N 5 33½ 41 1829
134  
KIEFFER Christian
  134   KIEFFER Christian 2106 F SenM FRA HDF 5 33½ 39½
1 B 0 6 g BAUER Christian 2647 F SenM FRA PAC 7 47½ 58½
2 N 0 77   LEBRUN Elias 1757 F SenM FRA NOR 39 46½
3 N 1 267   DUFEUX Elia 1232 F PupF FRA NOR 3 31 37½
4 B 1 227   GHEERBRANT Vincent 1528 F VetM FRA HDF 4 29 34
5 N 1 152   MIESENBERGER Wolfgang 1732 F SenM AUT 37 42
6 B 0 121   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1787 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35½ 42½
7 N 0 184   LUBINO Adrien 1757 F SenM FRA HDF 4 38 44½
8 B 1 265   LENOIR Aurele 1620 F VetM BEL 3 33½ 39½
9 N 1 198   PIRON Jean-Marie 1718 F SepM BEL 4 35 39
2106 F SenM HDF -  6B - 77N +267N +227B +152N -121B -184N +265B +198N 5 33½ 39½ 1859
135  
DEPRET Francois
  135   DEPRET Francois 1817 F SenM FRA HDF 5 32½ 38½
1 N 0 96   SCHMIT Vincent 2120 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41 49
2 B 1 227   GHEERBRANT Vincent 1528 F VetM FRA HDF 4 29 34
3 N 1 254   PIERQUIN Jean-Bernard 1317 F SepM FRA EST 30 33
4 B 0 38   PLATEL Alexandre 2217 F SenM FRA HDF 6 42½ 51
5 N 0 191   RAGUET Boris 1550 F SenM FRA EST 4 36 40
6 B 1 273   LECOEUR Boris 1536 F SepM FRA NOR 3 29½ 33½
7 N 1 263   GRANT-ROSS Peter 1580 F VetM FRA HDF 3 37½ 43
8 B 0 46   SOUBIROU Oriane 2071 F SenF FRA HDF 6 39 47
9 N 1 193   FLAMANT Jacky 1606 F VetM FRA EST 4 35½ 41
1817 F SenM HDF - 96N +227B +254N - 38B -191N +273B +263N - 46B +193N 5 32½ 38½ 1776
136  
LOUGNON Florian
  136   LOUGNON Florian 1784 F SenM FRA ARA 5 32 38
1 N 0 203   MARCHYLLIE Gabriel 1454 F CadM FRA HDF 4 33½ 40
2 B 1 282   DESVOYES Melyne 1288 F BenF FRA EST 3 27½ 31
3 N 1 280   DOUBLECOURT Claudine 1086 F SepF FRA HDF 3 28 33
4 B ½ 107 ff MAUPIN Valerie 2109 F SenF FRA HDF 5 37½ 45½
5 N 0 69   ROOS David 2153 F SenM BEL 40 48½
6 B 0 108   RENARD Stephane 1955 F SenM FRA HDF 5 37½ 44½
7 N 1 296   HANARTE Gaetan 1532 F SepM BEL 31½ 37
8 B 1 170   FARTHOUAT Titoine 1465 F CadM FRA HDF 32½ 40
9 N ½ 99   DOMANSKI Lukasz 2086 F JunM POL 5 39 47½
1784 F SenM ARA -203N +282B +280N =107B - 69N -108B +296N +170B = 99N 5 32 38 1765
137  
DELAHAYE Frederick
  137   DELAHAYE Frederick 1877 F SepM FRA HDF 5 31½ 37½
1 N 0 63   BOURNEL Antoine 2219 F CadM FRA EST 41½ 49½
2 B 0 263   GRANT-ROSS Peter 1580 F VetM FRA HDF 3 37½ 43
3 N 1 288   MEDGHOUL Assad 1203 F BenM FRA NOR 3 25½ 27½
4 B 1 249   KANNENGIESSER Philippe 1496 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 35
5 N ½ 163   PIERQUIN Adrien 1634 F CadM FRA EST 33½ 40½
6 B 1 239   PRUVOST Alain 1548 F SepM FRA HDF 33½ 38
7 N 0 69   ROOS David 2153 F SenM BEL 40 48½
8 B ½ 152   MIESENBERGER Wolfgang 1732 F SenM AUT 37 42
9 N 1 205   DAMAREZ Philippe 1684 F SenM FRA HDF 4 33½ 38½
1877 F SepM HDF - 63N -263B +288N +249B =163N +239B - 69N =152B +205N 5 31½ 37½ 1765
138  
TUPET Guillaume
  138   TUPET Guillaume 1872 F SenM FRA HDF 5 31 37
1 B 0 72   ARNAUD Aurelien 2217 F CadM FRA EST 39½ 49
2 N 0 154   SIMON Fleur 1549 F CadF FRA NOR 36½ 42½
3 B 1 262   DUCREUX Regis 1149 F SepM FRA BFC 24½ 27
4 N 0 209   KOLLAR Guillaume 1488 F SepM FRA PDL 4 32½ 38½
5 B 1 285   AERNOUDTS Alexis 1308 F MinM FRA HDF 3 26½ 30½
6 N 1 245   HOUCK Veronique 1477 F SepF FRA HDF 31 36½
7 B 1 213   BEAUSSART Alexandre 1694 F SenM FRA HDF 4 31½ 38
8 N 0 61 f LE GOFF Ronan 2191 F SenM FRA PDL 41½ 50½
9 B 1 214   BAILLON Steven 1698 F SenM FRA HDF 4 31½ 37½
1872 F SenM HDF - 72B -154N +262B -209N +285B +245N +213B - 61N +214B 5 31 37 1735
139  
ROMMELAERE Stephane
  139   ROMMELAERE Stephane 1592 F SenM FRA HDF 5 30½ 36½
1 N 1 288   MEDGHOUL Assad 1203 F BenM FRA NOR 3 25½ 27½
2 B 0 158   GAYON Benoit 1926 F SenM FRA PDL 35 43
3 N 0 99   DOMANSKI Lukasz 2086 F JunM POL 5 39 47½
4 B 1 291   BOUCKENOOGHE Clement 1174 F MinM FRA HDF 3 24½ 28½
5 N 0 165   CHARLIER Laurent 1855 F SenM BEL HDF 33½ 40
6 B 1 267   DUFEUX Elia 1232 F PupF FRA NOR 3 31 37½
7 N ½ 147   DESINTE David 1793 F SenM BEL 38 45
8 B ½ 140   DESORMES Olivier 1804 F SenM FRA EST 5 30½ 36
9 N 1 197   DESWARTE Sandy 1795 F SenM FRA HDF 4 35 41½
1592 F SenM HDF +288N -158B - 99N +291B -165N +267B =147N =140B +197N 5 30½ 36½ 1683
140  
DESORMES Olivier
  140   DESORMES Olivier 1804 F SenM FRA EST 5 30½ 36
1 B 0 83   NAKAMURA Naohiro 2110 F SenM JPN 37½ 45½
2 N 0 236   DEGRAVE Jonathan 1456 F SenM BEL 35½ 41
3 B 1 317   JUTEAU Patrick 1117 F VetM FRA HDF 2 24½ 25½
4 N 1 228   TURQUET Bruno 1454 F SepM FRA HDF 4 29 33½
5 B ½ 241   PHAM Martin 1508 F BenM FRA HDF 33 39½
6 N 0 169   DEWAS Philippe 1540 N SepM FRA HDF 33 38
7 B 1 209   KOLLAR Guillaume 1488 F SepM FRA PDL 4 32½ 38½
8 N ½ 139   ROMMELAERE Stephane 1592 F SenM FRA HDF 5 30½ 36½
9 B 1 207   FERRANDI Bernard 1620 F VetM FRA NAQ 4 33 38½
1804 F SenM EST - 83B -236N +317B +228N =241B -169N +209B =139N +207B 5 30½ 36 1615
141  
MANNE Jean-Luc
  141   MANNE Jean-Luc 1825 F SepM BEL 5 30 35½
1 N 0 69   ROOS David 2153 F SenM BEL 40 48½
2 B ½ 296   HANARTE Gaetan 1532 F SepM BEL 31½ 37
3 N 1 297   DIEU Philippe 1263 F SepM FRA HDF 28 33½
4 B ½ 240   BONNAL Louis 1474 F VetM FRA IDF 33 40
5 N 1 252   DECEUNINCK Andre 1564 F SepM BEL 30 35½
6 B 0 44   MADDENS Martijn 2136 F SenM BEL 6 39 47
7 N 0 193   FLAMANT Jacky 1606 F VetM FRA EST 4 35½ 41
8 B 1 263   GRANT-ROSS Peter 1580 F VetM FRA HDF 3 37½ 43
9 N 1 191   RAGUET Boris 1550 F SenM FRA EST 4 36 40
1825 F SepM - 69N =296B +297N =240B +252N - 44B -193N +263B +191N 5 30 35½ 1709
142  
AVELINE Philippe
  142   AVELINE Philippe 2059 F SepM FRA IDF 40 48
1 B 0 1 m ADMIRAAL Miguoel 2478 F SenM NED IDF 48 57
2 N ½ 195   LE BRIS Louis 1714 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35 42
3 B 1 176   GAMBLIN Thibaut 1802 F JunM FRA PAC 31 37½
4 N 1 118   DUBUISSON Mathias 1664 F MinM FRA HDF 5 36½ 43½
5 B 1 124   IGLESIAS Christophe 1709 F SenM FRA NOR 5 35½ 41½
6 N 0 39 f SANTAGATI Alessandro 2295 F SenM ITA 6 41½ 50½
7 B 1 190   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1757 F VetM FRA IDF 4 36 41
8 N 0 73 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2308 F SenM FRA NAQ 39½ 48
9 B 0 89   ZERBIB Claude 1759 F SepM FRA HDF 35 42
2059 F SepM IDF -  1B =195N +176B +118N +124B - 39N +190B - 73N - 89B 40 48 1941
143  
GEBHARDT Uwe
  143   GEBHARDT Uwe 1953 F SepM GER 39 47
1 B 0 9 f GROCHAL Joey 2302 F SenM NED 7 44 52½
2 N 1 218   GRALL Gwenole 1624 F SepM FRA IDF 4 31 36½
3 B 1 209   KOLLAR Guillaume 1488 F SepM FRA PDL 4 32½ 38½
4 N 0 29 mf UNUK Laura 2263 F JunF SLO 40½ 49
5 B 1 174   AZZOUZ Belkhelfa 1677 F VetM FRA HDF 32 37
6 N 1 206   VARGAS Rogelio 1671 F SepM PAN 4 33 39
7 B ½ 76 f CIEZA Arcadio 2172 F SepM PER 39½ 47½
8 N 0 64   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 2214 F BenM FRA IDF 41 49½
9 B 0 60 g DIMITROV Radoslav 2535 F SenM BUL 41½ 51
1953 F SepM -  9B +218N +209B - 29N +174B +206N = 76B - 64N - 60B 39 47 1981
144  
MANET Eric
  144   MANET Eric 1843 F SepM FRA HDF 39 45½
1 B 1 52   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2181 F SenM FRA NOR 6 36½ 45
2 N 0 26 f LEFEBVRE Herve 2290 F SepM FRA NOR 41 50½
3 B 1 311   BLONDEL Francis 1339 F VetM FRA HDF 2 28 32
4 N 0 50   ROGER Mehdi 2153 F SenM FRA HDF 6 38 46½
5 B 1 253   CANHAM Matthew 1581 F SenM FRA PAC 30 34½
6 N 0 61 f LE GOFF Ronan 2191 F SenM FRA PDL 41½ 50½
7 B 1 220   RIDDOCH Alan 1646 F SenM FRA HDF 4 30½ 36½
8 N ½ 70   CALOONE Thomas 2100 F SenM FRA HDF 40 48
9 B 0 71   KIENITZ Andre 2106 F SenM GER 40 47
1843 F SepM HDF + 52B - 26N +311B - 50N +253B - 61N +220B = 70N - 71B 39 45½ 1960
145  
VAILLANT Stephane
  145   VAILLANT Stephane 1840 F SepM FRA CVL 38½ 45
1 N 0 49 f LACROSSE Marc 2175 F SepM BEL HDF 6 38 46½
2 B 1 216   MAUPIN Kristel 1546 F SenF FRA HDF 4 31½ 36
3 N 1 303   MARTELLIER Joachim 1399 E SenM FRA HDF 26½ 32½
4 B ½ 67   OJAS KULKARNI 2236 F JunM IND 40½ 47½
5 N ½ 65   KOLLAR Romain 2203 F CadM FRA PDL 40½ 48½
6 B ½ 90   CAPPON John 2154 F SenM FRA HDF 34½ 42½
7 N ½ 81   MATHEWS Cesar 2110 F SenM PAN 37½ 46½
8 B 0 42   DEHESDIN Wilfried 2103 F SenM FRA HDF 6 40½ 49
9 N ½ 168   ROUSSEAU Christilla 1661 F JunF BEL 33½ 38½
1840 F SepM CVL - 49N +216B +303N = 67B = 65N = 90B = 81N - 42B =168N 38½ 45 1959
146  
RICOU Guillaume
  146   RICOU Guillaume 1793 F JunM FRA HDF 38 45
1 N 1 180   GAMBLIN Vincent 1483 F SenM FRA PAC 31 36
2 B 1 269   COUDENIS Christian 1503 F VetM FRA HDF 3 30 35
3 N 0 22 m BAILET Pierre 2477 F SenM FRA EST 42½ 52
4 B ½ 78   KOLLER Hans-Juergen 2171 F SenM AUT 38½ 47
5 N ½ 90   CAPPON John 2154 F SenM FRA HDF 34½ 42½
6 B ½ 99   DOMANSKI Lukasz 2086 F JunM POL 5 39 47½
7 N 0 84   DEVEQUE Guillaume 2062 F SenM FRA HDF 37½ 44½
8 B 1 240   BONNAL Louis 1474 F VetM FRA IDF 33 40
9 N 0 69   ROOS David 2153 F SenM BEL 40 48½
1793 F JunM HDF +180N +269B - 22N = 78B = 90N = 99B - 84N +240B - 69N 38 45 1920
147  
DESINTE David
  147   DESINTE David 1793 F SenM BEL 38 45
1 B 1 209   KOLLAR Guillaume 1488 F SepM FRA PDL 4 32½ 38½
2 N 1 224   PAVALUTA George 1315 F SenM FRA NOR 4 30 34
3 B 0 1 m ADMIRAAL Miguoel 2478 F SenM NED IDF 48 57
4 N 0 94   BURGNIES Stephane 2117 F SenM FRA HDF 5 42 51
5 B 1 236   DEGRAVE Jonathan 1456 F SenM BEL 35½ 41
6 N 0 83   NAKAMURA Naohiro 2110 F SenM JPN 37½ 45½
7 B ½ 139   ROMMELAERE Stephane 1592 F SenM FRA HDF 5 30½ 36½
8 N 1 241   PHAM Martin 1508 F BenM FRA HDF 33 39½
9 B 0 70   CALOONE Thomas 2100 F SenM FRA HDF 40 48
1793 F SenM +209B +224N -  1B - 94N +236B - 83N =139B +241N - 70B 38 45 1773
148  
DE HOOGHE Albert
  148   DE HOOGHE Albert 2081 F SenM FRA HDF 37½ 45
1 N 0 17 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2532 F SenM FRA IDF 44 55
2 B 1 159   DOURERASSOU Cynthia 1723 F SenF FRA IDF 35 42
3 N 1 252   DECEUNINCK Andre 1564 F SepM BEL 30 35½
4 B 1 237   VAN STEENKISTE Luc 1780 F SepM BEL 33½ 40
5 N 0 19 m NAVROTESCU Catalin 2345 F SepM FRA BRE 43½ 53½
6 B ½ 190   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1757 F VetM FRA IDF 4 36 41
7 N 1 132   WLASSEWITCH Sylvain 1793 F SenM FRA ARA 5 34 40½
8 B 0 57 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2335 F SenM FRA CVL 44 52
9 N < 77   LEBRUN Elias 1757 F SenM FRA NOR 39 46½
2081 F SenM HDF - 17N +159B +252N +237B - 19N =190B +132N - 57B < 77N 37½ 45 2032
149  
JOURDAIN Antoine
  149   JOURDAIN Antoine 1759 F SenM FRA HDF 37½ 44
1 N 1 234   FLEURQUIN Jean-Pierre 1452 F SepM FRA HDF 4 26 31½
2 B 0 11 m SOCHACKI Christophe 2482 F SenM FRA IDF 7 40 49
3 N 1 274   ACCARY Bruno 1030 N SenM FRA HDF 3 29 34
4 B 0 42   DEHESDIN Wilfried 2103 F SenM FRA HDF 6 40½ 49
5 N 1 217   PERZ Jean-Pierre 1521 F SepM FRA HDF 4 31 37
6 B 0 86   VANDEN BUSSCHE Steven 2038 F SenM BEL 37 44½
7 N 1 268   LOPEZ Raphael 1431 F SepM FRA HDF 3 30 35
8 B ½ 91 m MIULESCU Gabriel 2046 F VetM ROU 34 39½
9 N 0 84   DEVEQUE Guillaume 2062 F SenM FRA HDF 37½ 44½
1759 F SenM HDF +234N - 11B +274N - 42B +217N - 86B +268N = 91B - 84N 37½ 44 1797
150  
LEFEBVRE Jeremie
  150   LEFEBVRE Jeremie 1911 F SenM FRA HDF 37 44½
1 N 1 251   SHVED Jakov 1416 F CadM FRA HDF 30½ 33½
2 B 0 39 f SANTAGATI Alessandro 2295 F SenM ITA 6 41½ 50½
3 N 1 232   JAMAR Marc 1448 F SepM BEL 4 27 32
4 B 0 35 f BOYER Mahel 2318 F MinM FRA OCC 6 43½ 53
5 N 1 204   MUNAROV Nikita 1655 F CadM FRA HDF 4 33½ 39½
6 B 0 38   PLATEL Alexandre 2217 F SenM FRA HDF 6 42½ 51
7 N 1 128   FLEUR David 1701 F SenM FRA HDF 5 35 42
8 B 0 130   LESUEUR Gabriel 1420 F PupM FRA HDF 5 34½ 41
9 N ½ 152   MIESENBERGER Wolfgang 1732 F SenM AUT 37 42
1911 F SenM HDF +251N - 39B +232N - 35B +204N - 38B +128N -130B =152N 37 44½ 1827
151  
CARRILLO Jose Antonio
  151   CARRILLO Jose Antonio 1786 F SenM PAN 37 42½
1 N 1 170   FARTHOUAT Titoine 1465 F CadM FRA HDF 32½ 40
2 B 0 4 g LAGARDE Maxime 2610 F SenM FRA PAC 43½ 52½
3 N 1 305   BOREL Aurelien 1116 F MinM FRA EST 25½ 29½
4 B 0 96   SCHMIT Vincent 2120 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41 49
5 N 1 273   LECOEUR Boris 1536 F SepM FRA NOR 3 29½ 33½
6 B 0 91 m MIULESCU Gabriel 2046 F VetM ROU 34 39½
7 N 1 216   MAUPIN Kristel 1546 F SenF FRA HDF 4 31½ 36
8 B 0 51   ALVIN Leo 2026 F SenM FRA HDF 6 37 44
9 N ½ 155   BITTNER Rudolf Jun. 2000 F SepM AUT 35½ 43½
1786 F SenM +170N -  4B +305N - 96B +273N - 91B +216N - 51B =155N 37 42½ 1812
152  
MIESENBERGER Wolfgang
  152   MIESENBERGER Wolfgang 1732 F SenM AUT 37 42
1 B 1 332   ALLAYS Christophe 1399 E SepM FRA HDF 0 18 20½
2 N 0 48   STEVENS Christian 2088 F SepM FRA HDF 6 38½ 46½
3 B 0 34 m PICEU Tom 2363 F SenM BEL 38½ 47½
4 N 1 248   RIEGLER Katharina 1437 F SenF AUT 30½ 36½
5 B 0 134   KIEFFER Christian 2106 F SenM FRA HDF 5 33½ 39½
6 N 1 228   TURQUET Bruno 1454 F SepM FRA HDF 4 29 33½
7 B ½ 92   IMBERT Christophe 2000 F SepM FRA IDF 33½ 41½
8 N ½ 137   DELAHAYE Frederick 1877 F SepM FRA HDF 5 31½ 37½
9 B ½ 150   LEFEBVRE Jeremie 1911 F SenM FRA HDF 37 44½
1732 F SenM +332B - 48N - 34B +248N -134B +228N = 92B =137N =150B 37 42 1819
153  
SURUGUE Philippe
  153   SURUGUE Philippe 1831 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 42½
1 N 1 90   CAPPON John 2154 F SenM FRA HDF 34½ 42½
2 B 0 40 f FONTAINE Quentin 2367 F SenM BEL HDF 6 41½ 50
3 N 1 270   ROSAIA Dany 1335 F SepM FRA HDF 3 30 33½
4 B 0 74 f VALUET Bertrand 2218 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 48
5 N 1 310   DESFONTAINE Vincent 1570 F JunM FRA HDF 2 30½ 35½
6 B 0 49 f LACROSSE Marc 2175 F SepM BEL HDF 6 38 46½
7 N 1 265   LENOIR Aurele 1620 F VetM BEL 3 33½ 39½
8 B 0 116   VAN FOREEST Machteld 2095 F PupF NED 5 37 43
9 N ½ 163   PIERQUIN Adrien 1634 F CadM FRA EST 33½ 40½
1831 F SenM IDF + 90N - 40B +270N - 74B +310N - 49B +265N -116B =163N 36½ 42½ 1903
154  
SIMON Fleur
  154   SIMON Fleur 1549 F CadF FRA NOR 36½ 42½
1 N 1 305   BOREL Aurelien 1116 F MinM FRA EST 25½ 29½
2 B 1 138   TUPET Guillaume 1872 F SenM FRA HDF 5 31 37
3 N 0 57 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2335 F SenM FRA CVL 44 52
4 B 0 84   DEVEQUE Guillaume 2062 F SenM FRA HDF 37½ 44½
5 N 0 127   DECELLIER Patrick 1839 F SepM BEL HDF 5 35 42½
6 B 0 117   DUMONT Andre 1959 F SepM BEL EST 5 36½ 44½
7 B 1 224   PAVALUTA George 1315 F SenM FRA NOR 4 30 34
8 N ½ 176   GAMBLIN Thibaut 1802 F JunM FRA PAC 31 37½
9 B 1 247   CARON Fabrice 1399 E SenM FRA HDF 31 35½
1549 F CadF NOR +305N +138B - 57N - 84B -127N -117B +224B =176N +247B 36½ 42½ 1702
155  
BITTNER Rudolf Jun.
  155   BITTNER Rudolf Jun. 2000 F SepM AUT 35½ 43½
1 B 0 34 m PICEU Tom 2363 F SenM BEL 38½ 47½
2 N 1 206   VARGAS Rogelio 1671 F SepM PAN 4 33 39
3 B ½ 123   DEBLOCK Kien 1517 F PupM FRA HDF 5 35½ 42
4 N 0 54   ASTORINA Davide 1638 F SenM ITA 6 35½ 43
5 B ½ 181   GREGOIRE Michele 1525 F SepF FRA ARA 30½ 36
6 N 1 209   KOLLAR Guillaume 1488 F SepM FRA PDL 4 32½ 38½
7 B ½ 157   WIRTH Charles 1757 F VetM BEL 35½ 42
8 N ½ 188   LEGRAND Hugo 1744 F CadM FRA HDF 4 36 42
9 B ½ 151   CARRILLO Jose Antonio 1786 F SenM PAN 37 42½
2000 F SepM - 34B +206N =123B - 54N =181B +209N =157B =188N =151B 35½ 43½ 1751
156  
CHEBANCE Benoit
  156   CHEBANCE Benoit 1889 F SenM FRA ARA 35½ 42½
1 B 0 25 gf HEJAZIPOUR Mitra 2233 F SenF IRI BRE 41½ 50
2 N 1 253   CANHAM Matthew 1581 F SenM FRA PAC 30 34½
3 B 1 259   GANDREUIL Brice 1431 F BenM FRA HDF 28 32½
4 N 0 64   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 2214 F BenM FRA IDF 41 49½
5 B 1 207   FERRANDI Bernard 1620 F VetM FRA NAQ 4 33 38½
6 N 0 29 mf UNUK Laura 2263 F JunF SLO 40½ 49
7 B ½ 242   CABARRUS Valentin 1711 F CadM FRA HDF 33 38½
8 N ½ 124   IGLESIAS Christophe 1709 F SenM FRA NOR 5 35½ 41½
9 B ½ 171   SMADI Laurent 1732 F SenM FRA ARA 32½ 36
1889 F SenM ARA - 25B +253N +259B - 64N +207B - 29N =242B =124N =171B 35½ 42½ 1839
157  
WIRTH Charles
  157   WIRTH Charles 1757 F VetM BEL 35½ 42
1 N 1 268   LOPEZ Raphael 1431 F SepM FRA HDF 3 30 35
2 B 0 42   DEHESDIN Wilfried 2103 F SenM FRA HDF 6 40½ 49
3 N 0 11 m SOCHACKI Christophe 2482 F SenM FRA IDF 7 40 49
4 B 1 234   FLEURQUIN Jean-Pierre 1452 F SepM FRA HDF 4 26 31½
5 N ½ 240   BONNAL Louis 1474 F VetM FRA IDF 33 40
6 B ½ 160   BIER Armin 1939 F SepM GER 35 41½
7 N ½ 155   BITTNER Rudolf Jun. 2000 F SepM AUT 35½ 43½
8 B 1 225   COLIN Gerard 1399 E SepM FRA HDF 4 29½ 36½
9 N 0 91 m MIULESCU Gabriel 2046 F VetM ROU 34 39½
1757 F VetM +268N - 42B - 11N +234B =240N =160B =155N +225B - 91N 35½ 42 1804
158  
GAYON Benoit
  158   GAYON Benoit 1926 F SenM FRA PDL 35 43
1 B 0 59 f BLOM Vincent 2253 F SenM NED 42½ 51½
2 N 1 139   ROMMELAERE Stephane 1592 F SenM FRA HDF 5 30½ 36½
3 B 1 229   PICAVET Jean-Francois 1452 F SenM FRA HDF 4 28½ 33
4 N 0 47 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2218 F SenF FRA PAC 6 38½ 47
5 B 0 206   VARGAS Rogelio 1671 F SepM PAN 4 33 39
6 N 1 181   GREGOIRE Michele 1525 F SepF FRA ARA 30½ 36
7 B ½ 159   DOURERASSOU Cynthia 1723 F SenF FRA IDF 35 42
8 N 1 242   CABARRUS Valentin 1711 F CadM FRA HDF 33 38½
9 B 0 83   NAKAMURA Naohiro 2110 F SenM JPN 37½ 45½
1926 F SenM PDL - 59B +139N +229B - 47N -206B +181N =159B +242N - 83B 35 43 1814
159  
DOURERASSOU Cynthia
  159   DOURERASSOU Cynthia 1723 F SenF FRA IDF 35 42
1 B 1 247   CARON Fabrice 1399 E SenM FRA HDF 31 35½
2 N 0 148   DE HOOGHE Albert 2081 F SenM FRA HDF 37½ 45
3 B 0 73 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2308 F SenM FRA NAQ 39½ 48
4 N 1 259   GANDREUIL Brice 1431 F BenM FRA HDF 28 32½
5 N 0 116   VAN FOREEST Machteld 2095 F PupF NED 5 37 43
6 B 1 180   GAMBLIN Vincent 1483 F SenM FRA PAC 31 36
7 N ½ 158   GAYON Benoit 1926 F SenM FRA PDL 35 43
8 B 1 160   BIER Armin 1939 F SepM GER 35 41½
9 N 0 79   FARRINGTON Edward J 2005 F SenM ENG HDF 38½ 46
1723 F SenF IDF +247B -148N - 73B +259N -116N +180B =158N +160B - 79N 35 42 1842
160  
BIER Armin
  160   BIER Armin 1939 F SepM GER 35 41½
1 N ½ 32   DUTREUIL Raphael 2277 F SenM FRA IDF 39 48½
2 B 0 30 m BAULES Jorge 2359 F SenM PAN 40 48½
3 N 1 225   COLIN Gerard 1399 E SepM FRA HDF 4 29½ 36½
4 B 1 296   HANARTE Gaetan 1532 F SepM BEL 31½ 37
5 B 0 97 f VAN DAEL Siem 2242 F MinM NED 5 39½ 48
6 N ½ 157   WIRTH Charles 1757 F VetM BEL 35½ 42
7 B ½ 188   LEGRAND Hugo 1744 F CadM FRA HDF 4 36 42
8 N 0 159   DOURERASSOU Cynthia 1723 F SenF FRA IDF 35 42
9 B 1 241   PHAM Martin 1508 F BenM FRA HDF 33 39½
1939 F SepM = 32N - 30B +225N +296B - 97B =157N =188B -159N +241B 35 41½ 1866
161  
DEKNUYDT Claudy
  161   DEKNUYDT Claudy 1859 F VetM FRA HDF 34½ 42½
1 N 0 65   KOLLAR Romain 2203 F CadM FRA PDL 40½ 48½
2 B 1 191   RAGUET Boris 1550 F SenM FRA EST 4 36 40
3 N 1 130   LESUEUR Gabriel 1420 F PupM FRA HDF 5 34½ 41
4 B 0 43 f DAELS Marc 2254 F SepM BEL HDF 6 40 48½
5 N 0 193   FLAMANT Jacky 1606 F VetM FRA EST 4 35½ 41
6 B 1 272   FOUCQUE Patrice 1553 F SepM FRA HDF 3 29½ 35
7 N ½ 185   CHOUGUI Krimo 1654 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37 44
8 B 1 183   MENJOUR Mohamed 1716 F VetM FRA HDF 30 36
9 N 0 75 ff JANZELJ Lara 2211 F SenF SLO 39½ 48
1859 F VetM HDF - 65N +191B +130N - 43B -193N +272B =185N +183B - 75N 34½ 42½ 1801
162  
ALLENTIN Eric
  162   ALLENTIN Eric 1878 F SenM FRA HDF 34½ 41
1 B 0 101 f HIERMANN Dietmar 2220 F SepM AUT 5 38½ 47
2 N ½ 246   LEMOINE Jean-Pierre 1574 F SepM FRA HDF 31 36
3 B 1 233   QUESNEY Eric 1470 F SepM FRA HDF 4 26½ 32½
4 N 0 239   PRUVOST Alain 1548 F SepM FRA HDF 33½ 38
5 B 1 275   WINDELS Francois 1502 F SenM FRA HDF 3 29 33
6 N 1 124   IGLESIAS Christophe 1709 F SenM FRA NOR 5 35½ 41½
7 N ½ 90   CAPPON John 2154 F SenM FRA HDF 34½ 42½
8 B ½ 78   KOLLER Hans-Juergen 2171 F SenM AUT 38½ 47
9 N 0 74 f VALUET Bertrand 2218 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 48
1878 F SenM HDF -101B =246N +233B -239N +275B +124N = 90N = 78B - 74N 34½ 41 1842
163  
PIERQUIN Adrien
  163   PIERQUIN Adrien 1634 F CadM FRA EST 33½ 40½
1 B 1 208   KRAJEWSKI Thomas 1229 F PupM FRA EST 4 33 38½
2 N 0 120   PETRACCO Gilles 1928 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35½ 43½
3 B 0 94   BURGNIES Stephane 2117 F SenM FRA HDF 5 42 51
4 N 1 261   DE LINARES Romain 1199 E BenM FRA HDF 25½ 29½
5 B ½ 137   DELAHAYE Frederick 1877 F SepM FRA HDF 5 31½ 37½
6 N ½ 133   KUTCHOUKOV Daniel 1873 F BenM NED 5 33½ 41
7 B 1 215   LOMBART Philippe 1838 F SepM BEL HDF 4 31½ 37
8 N 0 109   BAUMHAUER Christian 1946 F SepM FRA IDF 5 37 45
9 B ½ 153   SURUGUE Philippe 1831 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 42½
1634 F CadM EST +208B -120N - 94B +261N =137B =133N +215B -109N =153B 33½ 40½ 1760
164  
FREIALDENHOVEN Manfred
  164   FREIALDENHOVEN Manfred 1804 F SepM GER 33½ 40
1 N 0 107 ff MAUPIN Valerie 2109 F SenF FRA HDF 5 37½ 45½
2 B 1 211   LALOUETTE Louis 1522 F CadM FRA HDF 4 32½ 37½
3 N 1 285   AERNOUDTS Alexis 1308 F MinM FRA HDF 3 26½ 30½
4 B ½ 75 ff JANZELJ Lara 2211 F SenF SLO 39½ 48
5 N 0 78   KOLLER Hans-Juergen 2171 F SenM AUT 38½ 47
6 B 1 240   BONNAL Louis 1474 F VetM FRA IDF 33 40
7 N 0 99   DOMANSKI Lukasz 2086 F JunM POL 5 39 47½
8 B ½ 185   CHOUGUI Krimo 1654 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37 44
9 N ½ 180   GAMBLIN Vincent 1483 F SenM FRA PAC 31 36
1804 F SepM -107N +211B +285N = 75B - 78N +240B - 99N =185B =180N 33½ 40 1790
165  
CHARLIER Laurent
  165   CHARLIER Laurent 1855 F SenM BEL HDF 33½ 40
1 B 0 61 f LE GOFF Ronan 2191 F SenM FRA PDL 41½ 50½
2 N 1 221   BILLET Philippe 1534 F SepM FRA HDF 4 30½ 36½
3 B 0 266   MAHOUDEAUX Lison 1399 E SenF FRA HDF 3 31½ 36
4 N 1 245   HOUCK Veronique 1477 F SepF FRA HDF 31 36½
5 B 1 139   ROMMELAERE Stephane 1592 F SenM FRA HDF 5 30½ 36½
6 N 0 52   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2181 F SenM FRA NOR 6 36½ 45
7 B 0 118   DUBUISSON Mathias 1664 F MinM FRA HDF 5 36½ 43½
8 N 1 253   CANHAM Matthew 1581 F SenM FRA PAC 30 34½
9 B ½ 174   AZZOUZ Belkhelfa 1677 F VetM FRA HDF 32 37
1855 F SenM HDF - 61B +221N -266B +245N +139B - 52N -118B +253N =174B 33½ 40 1706
166  
ALLAYS Christian
  166   ALLAYS Christian 1216 F SepM FRA HDF 33½ 40
1 N ½ 265   LENOIR Aurele 1620 F VetM BEL 3 33½ 39½
2 B 1 226   PERARD Pascal 1743 F SepM FRA HDF 4 29½ 34
3 N 0 4 g LAGARDE Maxime 2610 F SenM FRA PAC 43½ 52½
4 B 0 186   BRUGEL Hugo 1786 F SenM FRA NOR 4 36½ 44
5 N 1 257   MAHIEU Jacques 1637 F VetM BEL HDF 29 34½
6 B 0 132   WLASSEWITCH Sylvain 1793 F SenM FRA ARA 5 34 40½
7 N 1 239   PRUVOST Alain 1548 F SepM FRA HDF 33½ 38
8 B 0 77   LEBRUN Elias 1757 F SenM FRA NOR 39 46½
9 N 1 256   DERRIEN Fabrice 1512 F SenM FRA BRE 29½ 33½
1216 F SepM HDF =265N +226B -  4N -186B +257N -132B +239N - 77B +256N 33½ 40 1597
167  
BLEZEL Eric
  167   BLEZEL Eric 1720 F SepM FRA HDF 33½ 39
1 B 1 266   MAHOUDEAUX Lison 1399 E SenF FRA HDF 3 31½ 36
2 N 1 115   VAN VLIET Dennis 2069 F SenM BEL 5 37 43
3 B 0 31 m PAYEN Arnaud 2359 F SenM FRA NOR 39½ 49
4 N 0 33   UHODA Philippe 2038 F SepM BEL NOR 39 47
5 N 0 99   DOMANSKI Lukasz 2086 F JunM POL 5 39 47½
6 B 0 203   MARCHYLLIE Gabriel 1454 F CadM FRA HDF 4 33½ 40
7 N 1 303   MARTELLIER Joachim 1399 E SenM FRA HDF 26½ 32½
8 B ½ 256   DERRIEN Fabrice 1512 F SenM FRA BRE 29½ 33½
9 N 1 248   RIEGLER Katharina 1437 F SenF AUT 30½ 36½
1720 F SepM HDF +266B +115N - 31B - 33N - 99N -203B +303N =256B +248N 33½ 39 1710
168  
ROUSSEAU Christilla
  168   ROUSSEAU Christilla 1661 F JunF BEL 33½ 38½
1 B 1 284   MARTELLIER Charles 1278 F MinM FRA HDF 3 26½ 31
2 N 0 102   GILLES Jean-Claude 1976 F VetM BEL OCC 5 38½ 46½
3 B 0 52   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2181 F SenM FRA NOR 6 36½ 45
4 N 1 312   HALOUR Freddy 1299 E SenM FRA HDF 2 27 30
5 B 0 56   RATSAVONG Moukda 1913 F SepM FRA HDF 6 33 39
6 N 1 266   MAHOUDEAUX Lison 1399 E SenF FRA HDF 3 31½ 36
7 B 0 133   KUTCHOUKOV Daniel 1873 F BenM NED 5 33½ 41
8 N 1 278   JOBERT Oscar 1282 F PupM FRA EST 3 28½ 31
9 B ½ 145   VAILLANT Stephane 1840 F SepM FRA CVL 38½ 45
1661 F JunF +284B -102N - 52B +312N - 56B +266N -133B +278N =145B 33½ 38½ 1649
169  
DEWAS Philippe
  169   DEWAS Philippe 1540 N SepM FRA HDF 33 38
1 N 1 325   DEMANTIN Matheo 1099 E PupM FRA EST 21 24
2 B 0 104   DUBOIS Emmanuelle 1861 F SenF FRA HDF 5 38 45½
3 N 0 95   DUBUISSON Samuel 2011 F CadM FRA HDF 5 41½ 48½
4 B 1 274   ACCARY Bruno 1030 N SenM FRA HDF 3 29 34
5 N ½ 119   FRANCOIS Gwladys 1837 F MinF FRA EST 5 36½ 42½
6 B 1 140   DESORMES Olivier 1804 F SenM FRA EST 5 30½ 36
7 N 0 98   COUCHE Didier 1949 F SepM FRA HDF 5 39½ 47
8 N 0 175   SCHREFHEERE Anthime 1794 F SenM FRA HDF 31½ 38½
9 B 1 260   HUNTLEY Kevin 1248 F SepM ENG 26½ 30½
1540 N SepM HDF +325N -104B - 95N +274B =119N +140B - 98N -175N +260B 33 38 1634
170  
FARTHOUAT Titoine
  170   FARTHOUAT Titoine 1465 F CadM FRA HDF 32½ 40
1 B 0 151   CARRILLO Jose Antonio 1786 F SenM PAN 37 42½
2 N 1 208   KRAJEWSKI Thomas 1229 F PupM FRA EST 4 33 38½
3 B 0 100   HAVERKAMP Klaus 1950 F SepM GER 5 39 46½
4 N ½ 295   DINEV Dimiter 1844 F VetM BEL 32 38
5 B 1 202   BOUNEHAS Halim 1721 F VetM ALG IDF 4 33½ 40½
6 N 1 176   GAMBLIN Thibaut 1802 F JunM FRA PAC 31 37½
7 B 0 102   GILLES Jean-Claude 1976 F VetM BEL OCC 5 38½ 46½
8 N 0 136   LOUGNON Florian 1784 F SenM FRA ARA 5 32 38
9 B 1 244   ROBERT Thierry 1738 F SepM FRA ARA 32 38½
1465 F CadM HDF -151B +208N -100B =295N +202B +176N -102B -136N +244B 32½ 40 1737
171  
SMADI Laurent
  171   SMADI Laurent 1732 F SenM FRA ARA 32½ 36
1 N 1 329   BAIN-THOUVEREZ Eric 1399 E SepM FRA HDF 1 19 21½
2 B 0 46   SOUBIROU Oriane 2071 F SenF FRA HDF 6 39 47
3 N 0 43 f DAELS Marc 2254 F SepM BEL HDF 6 40 48½
4 B 0 130   LESUEUR Gabriel 1420 F PupM FRA HDF 5 34½ 41
5 N 1 255   HOUCK Jose 1299 F SepM FRA HDF 29½ 35
6 B 0 249   KANNENGIESSER Philippe 1496 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 35
7 N 1 266   MAHOUDEAUX Lison 1399 E SenF FRA HDF 3 31½ 36
8 B 1 211   LALOUETTE Louis 1522 F CadM FRA HDF 4 32½ 37½
9 N ½ 156   CHEBANCE Benoit 1889 F SenM FRA ARA 35½ 42½
1732 F SenM ARA +329N - 46B - 43N -130B +255N -249B +266N +211B =156N 32½ 36 1620
172  
PHAM Victor
  172   PHAM Victor 1410 F PouM FRA HDF 32 38
1 B ½ 244   ROBERT Thierry 1738 F SepM FRA ARA 32 38½
2 N 0 202   BOUNEHAS Halim 1721 F VetM ALG IDF 4 33½ 40½
3 B 0 85   BOURGES Jerome 1980 F SenM FRA BRE 37 45
4 N 0 126   CARBONNIER Arnaud 1804 F SenM FRA ARA 5 35 42½
5 N 1 304   DUPUICH Pierre 1009 E MinM FRA HDF 26 30
6 B 1 182   LOUIS Andre 1621 F VetM FRA EST 30½ 35½
7 N 1 257   MAHIEU Jacques 1637 F VetM BEL HDF 29 34½
8 B 1 237   VAN STEENKISTE Luc 1780 F SepM BEL 33½ 40
9 N 0 92   IMBERT Christophe 2000 F SepM FRA IDF 33½ 41½
1410 F PouM HDF =244B -202N - 85B -126N +304N +182B +257N +237B - 92N 32 38 1689
173  
MAUPIN Gervais
  173   MAUPIN Gervais 1667 F SepM FRA HDF 32 37½
1 B 1 278   JOBERT Oscar 1282 F PupM FRA EST 3 28½ 31
2 N ½ 85   BOURGES Jerome 1980 F SenM FRA BRE 37 45
3 B 0 59 f BLOM Vincent 2253 F SenM NED 42½ 51½
4 N 0 87   LALAU Alexandre 2009 F SenM FRA HDF 36½ 43½
5 B 1 299   LALONDE Hugo 1411 F PupM FRA EST 28 32
6 N 0 102   GILLES Jean-Claude 1976 F VetM BEL OCC 5 38½ 46½
7 B ½ 258   DESPIERRES Arthur 1429 F PupM FRA HDF 28½ 33½
8 N ½ 247   CARON Fabrice 1399 E SenM FRA HDF 31 35½
9 B 1 243   LECLERC Evann 1321 F PupM FRA HDF 33 38½
1667 F SepM HDF +278B = 85N - 59B - 87N +299B -102N =258B =247N +243B 32 37½ 1663
174  
AZZOUZ Belkhelfa
  174   AZZOUZ Belkhelfa 1677 F VetM FRA HDF 32 37
1 B 1 319   LEGALLET Daniel 1299 E CadM FRA HDF 2 23½ 26½
2 N 0 110   SHINODA Taro 2001 F SenM JPN 5 37 44½
3 N 0 45   FERYN Benjamin 2186 F SenM FRA HDF 6 39 47
4 B 1 255   HOUCK Jose 1299 F SepM FRA HDF 29½ 35
5 N 0 143   GEBHARDT Uwe 1953 F SepM GER 39 47
6 B 1 251   SHVED Jakov 1416 F CadM FRA HDF 30½ 33½
7 N 0 131   DUROT Edwige 1866 F SenF FRA HDF 5 34 42
8 B 1 277   DUBUISSON Frederic 1433 F SenM FRA HDF 3 28½ 32
9 N ½ 165   CHARLIER Laurent 1855 F SenM BEL HDF 33½ 40
1677 F VetM HDF +319B -110N - 45N +255B -143N +251B -131N +277B =165N 32 37 1690
175  
SCHREFHEERE Anthime
  175   SCHREFHEERE Anthime 1794 F SenM FRA HDF 31½ 38½
1 N 1 249   KANNENGIESSER Philippe 1496 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 35
2 B 0 217   PERZ Jean-Pierre 1521 F SepM FRA HDF 4 31 37
3 N 1 231   HABART Thomas 1278 F BenM FRA EST 4 28 34
4 B 0 49 f LACROSSE Marc 2175 F SepM BEL HDF 6 38 46½
5 N 0 216   MAUPIN Kristel 1546 F SenF FRA HDF 4 31½ 36
6 B 1 238   MALLEVAEY Armand 1501 F BenM FRA HDF 33½ 39
7 N ½ 203   MARCHYLLIE Gabriel 1454 F CadM FRA HDF 4 33½ 40
8 B 1 169   DEWAS Philippe 1540 N SepM FRA HDF 33 38
9 N 0 78   KOLLER Hans-Juergen 2171 F SenM AUT 38½ 47
1794 F SenM HDF +249N -217B +231N - 49B -216N +238B =203N +169B - 78N 31½ 38½ 1644
176  
GAMBLIN Thibaut
  176   GAMBLIN Thibaut 1802 F JunM FRA PAC 31 37½
1 N ½ 197   DESWARTE Sandy 1795 F SenM FRA HDF 4 35 41½
2 B 0 81   MATHEWS Cesar 2110 F SenM PAN 37½ 46½
3 N 0 142   AVELINE Philippe 2059 F SepM FRA IDF 40 48
4 B 1 225   COLIN Gerard 1399 E SepM FRA HDF 4 29½ 36½
5 N 1 296   HANARTE Gaetan 1532 F SepM BEL 31½ 37
6 B 0 170   FARTHOUAT Titoine 1465 F CadM FRA HDF 32½ 40
7 N ½ 211   LALOUETTE Louis 1522 F CadM FRA HDF 4 32½ 37½
8 B ½ 154   SIMON Fleur 1549 F CadF FRA NOR 36½ 42½
9 N 1 240   BONNAL Louis 1474 F VetM FRA IDF 33 40
1802 F JunM PAC =197N - 81B -142N +225B +296N -170B =211N =154B +240N 31 37½ 1682
177  
ALLEMAND Christian
  177   ALLEMAND Christian 1784 F SepM FRA HDF 31 37
1 B 0 236   DEGRAVE Jonathan 1456 F SenM BEL 35½ 41
2 N 1 278   JOBERT Oscar 1282 F PupM FRA EST 3 28½ 31
3 B 1 261   DE LINARES Romain 1199 E BenM FRA HDF 25½ 29½
4 N 0 48   STEVENS Christian 2088 F SepM FRA HDF 6 38½ 46½
5 B 1 266   MAHOUDEAUX Lison 1399 E SenF FRA HDF 3 31½ 36
6 N 0 71   KIENITZ Andre 2106 F SenM GER 40 47
7 B 0 123   DEBLOCK Kien 1517 F PupM FRA HDF 5 35½ 42
8 N ½ 181   GREGOIRE Michele 1525 F SepF FRA ARA 30½ 36
9 B 1 249   KANNENGIESSER Philippe 1496 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 35
1784 F SepM HDF -236B +278N +261B - 48N +266B - 71N -123B =181N +249B 31 37 1593
178  
SELLAH Mohammed
  178   SELLAH Mohammed 1695 F VetM FRA HDF 31 37
1 B 0 224   PAVALUTA George 1315 F SenM FRA NOR 4 30 34
2 N 1 284   MARTELLIER Charles 1278 F MinM FRA HDF 3 26½ 31
3 B 0 72   ARNAUD Aurelien 2217 F CadM FRA EST 39½ 49
4 N 1 311   BLONDEL Francis 1339 F VetM FRA HDF 2 28 32
5 B 0 100   HAVERKAMP Klaus 1950 F SepM GER 5 39 46½
6 N 1 222   LAMEIRE Hans 1420 F SenM BEL 4 30½ 35½
7 B 0 187   MABILLE Natacha 1896 F SenF BEL ARA 4 36½ 43
8 N ½ 258   DESPIERRES Arthur 1429 F PupM FRA HDF 28½ 33½
9 B 1 259   GANDREUIL Brice 1431 F BenM FRA HDF 28 32½
1695 F VetM HDF -224B +284N - 72B +311N -100B +222N -187B =258N +259B 31 37 1574
179  
ROCHE Laurent
  179   ROCHE Laurent 1813 F SenM FRA CVL 31 36½
1 B 0 94   BURGNIES Stephane 2117 F SenM FRA HDF 5 42 51
2 N ½ 275   WINDELS Francois 1502 F SenM FRA HDF 3 29 33
3 B 1 299   LALONDE Hugo 1411 F PupM FRA EST 28 32
4 N 1 181   GREGOIRE Michele 1525 F SepF FRA ARA 30½ 36
5 B 0 105   GOUANELLE Franck 2130 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 45½
6 N 0 54   ASTORINA Davide 1638 F SenM ITA 6 35½ 43
7 B 0 241   PHAM Martin 1508 F BenM FRA HDF 33 39½
8 N 1 236   DEGRAVE Jonathan 1456 F SenM BEL 35½ 41
9 B 1 238   MALLEVAEY Armand 1501 F BenM FRA HDF 33½ 39
1813 F SenM CVL - 94B =275N +299B +181N -105B - 54N -241B +236N +238B 31 36½ 1643
180  
GAMBLIN Vincent
  180   GAMBLIN Vincent 1483 F SenM FRA PAC 31 36
1 B 0 146   RICOU Guillaume 1793 F JunM FRA HDF 38 45
2 N 1 281   BAIN-THOUVEREZ Flore 1251 F CadF FRA HDF 3 27½ 31
3 B 0 117   DUMONT Andre 1959 F SepM BEL EST 5 36½ 44½
4 N 0 55   GUILBERT Jean-Louis 1866 F SepM FRA HDF 6 35 41½
5 B 1 283   GENS Francis 1149 F SepM FRA HDF 3 27 31
6 N 0 159   DOURERASSOU Cynthia 1723 F SenF FRA IDF 35 42
7 B 1 315   VALEMBOIS Pierre 1192 F SepM BEL 2 26 29½
8 N 1 264   BEN YOUSSEF Chedly 1718 F SepM TUN 3 34 40½
9 B ½ 164   FREIALDENHOVEN Manfred 1804 F SepM GER 33½ 40
1483 F SenM PAC -146B +281N -117B - 55N +283B -159N +315B +264N =164B 31 36 1598
181  
GREGOIRE Michele
  181   GREGOIRE Michele 1525 F SepF FRA ARA 30½ 36
1 N ½ 274   ACCARY Bruno 1030 N SenM FRA HDF 3 29 34
2 B 1 297   DIEU Philippe 1263 F SepM FRA HDF 28 33½
3 N 0 81   MATHEWS Cesar 2110 F SenM PAN 37½ 46½
4 B 0 179   ROCHE Laurent 1813 F SenM FRA CVL 31 36½
5 N ½ 155   BITTNER Rudolf Jun. 2000 F SepM AUT 35½ 43½
6 B 0 158   GAYON Benoit 1926 F SenM FRA PDL 35 43
7 N 1 282   DESVOYES Melyne 1288 F BenF FRA EST 3 27½ 31
8 B ½ 177   ALLEMAND Christian 1784 F SepM FRA HDF 31 37
9 N 1 254   PIERQUIN Jean-Bernard 1317 F SepM FRA EST 30 33
1525 F SepF ARA =274N +297B - 81N -179B =155N -158B +282N =177B +254N 30½ 36 1596
182  
LOUIS Andre
  182   LOUIS Andre 1621 F VetM FRA EST 30½ 35½
1 B 1 290   REYNAUD Francois 1224 F SepM FRA EST 3 25 28
2 N 0 187   MABILLE Natacha 1896 F SenF BEL ARA 4 36½ 43
3 B ½ 83   NAKAMURA Naohiro 2110 F SenM JPN 37½ 45½
4 N 0 85   BOURGES Jerome 1980 F SenM FRA BRE 37 45
5 B 0 295   DINEV Dimiter 1844 F VetM BEL 32 38
6 N 0 172   PHAM Victor 1410 F PouM FRA HDF 32 38
7 B 1 302   MEDGHOUL Hicham 1205 F JunM FRA NOR 27 30
8 N 1 299   LALONDE Hugo 1411 F PupM FRA EST 28 32
9 B 1 258   DESPIERRES Arthur 1429 F PupM FRA HDF 28½ 33½
1621 F VetM EST +290B -187N = 83B - 85N -295B -172N +302B +299N +258B 30½ 35½ 1604
183  
MENJOUR Mohamed
  183   MENJOUR Mohamed 1716 F VetM FRA HDF 30 36
1 B 1 289   MORAND-PARIS Clara 1383 F BenF FRA EST 3 25 29
2 N 0 33   UHODA Philippe 2038 F SepM BEL NOR 39 47
3 B 0 101 f HIERMANN Dietmar 2220 F SepM AUT 5 38½ 47
4 N 0 222   LAMEIRE Hans 1420 F SenM BEL 4 30½ 35½
5 B 1 278   JOBERT Oscar 1282 F PupM FRA EST 3 28½ 31
6 N ½ 248   RIEGLER Katharina 1437 F SenF AUT 30½ 36½
7 B 1 259   GANDREUIL Brice 1431 F BenM FRA HDF 28 32½
8 N 0 161   DEKNUYDT Claudy 1859 F VetM FRA HDF 34½ 42½
9 B 1 245   HOUCK Veronique 1477 F SepF FRA HDF 31 36½
1716 F VetM HDF +289B - 33N -101B -222N +278B =248N +259B -161N +245B 30 36 1609
184  
LUBINO Adrien
  184   LUBINO Adrien 1757 F SenM FRA HDF 4 38 44½
1 B 1 259   GANDREUIL Brice 1431 F BenM FRA HDF 28 32½
2 N 0 44   MADDENS Martijn 2136 F SenM BEL 6 39 47
3 B 0 3 g GULIYEV Namig 2535 F SenM AZE CVL 45 54
4 N 1 229   PICAVET Jean-Francois 1452 F SenM FRA HDF 4 28½ 33
5 B 1 279   PICOT Nathan 1263 F BenM FRA EST 3 28 33½
6 N 0 115   VAN VLIET Dennis 2069 F SenM BEL 5 37 43
7 B 1 134   KIEFFER Christian 2106 F SenM FRA HDF 5 33½ 39½
8 N 0 100   HAVERKAMP Klaus 1950 F SepM GER 5 39 46½
9 B 0 120   PETRACCO Gilles 1928 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35½ 43½
1757 F SenM HDF +259B - 44N -  3B +229N +279B -115N +134B -100N -120B 4 38 44½ 1804
185  
CHOUGUI Krimo
  185   CHOUGUI Krimo 1654 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37 44
1 N 1 287   DEVISMES Stephanne 1258 F SenM FRA HDF 3 26½ 29
2 B 1 53   DUBOIS Vincent 1978 F SenM FRA HDF 6 36 41
3 B 0 36 f PHILIPPE Guillaume 2347 F JunM FRA EST 6 43 52
4 N 0 51   ALVIN Leo 2026 F SenM FRA HDF 6 37 44
5 B 1 187   MABILLE Natacha 1896 F SenF BEL ARA 4 36½ 43
6 N 0 33   UHODA Philippe 2038 F SepM BEL NOR 39 47
7 B ½ 161   DEKNUYDT Claudy 1859 F VetM FRA HDF 34½ 42½
8 N ½ 164   FREIALDENHOVEN Manfred 1804 F SepM GER 33½ 40
9 B 0 127   DECELLIER Patrick 1839 F SepM BEL HDF 5 35 42½
1654 F SenM IDF +287N + 53B - 36B - 51N +187B - 33N =161B =164N -127B 4 37 44 1822
186  
BRUGEL Hugo
  186   BRUGEL Hugo 1786 F SenM FRA NOR 4 36½ 44
1 B ½ 233   QUESNEY Eric 1470 F SepM FRA HDF 4 26½ 32½
2 B 1 203   MARCHYLLIE Gabriel 1454 F CadM FRA HDF 4 33½ 40
3 N 0 8 g NIKOLOV Momchil 2577 F SenM BUL 7 44½ 54
4 N 1 166   ALLAYS Christian 1216 F SepM FRA HDF 33½ 40
5 B 0 122   BUCHY Daniel 2053 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35½ 42
6 N ½ 92   IMBERT Christophe 2000 F SepM FRA IDF 33½ 41½
7 B 1 253   CANHAM Matthew 1581 F SenM FRA PAC 30 34½
8 N 0 85   BOURGES Jerome 1980 F SenM FRA BRE 37 45
9 B 0 96   SCHMIT Vincent 2120 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41 49
1786 F SenM NOR =233B +203B -  8N +166N -122B = 92N +253B - 85N - 96B 4 36½ 44 1764
187  
MABILLE Natacha
  187   MABILLE Natacha 1896 F SenF BEL ARA 4 36½ 43
1 N 0 67   OJAS KULKARNI 2236 F JunM IND 40½ 47½
2 B 1 182   LOUIS Andre 1621 F VetM FRA EST 30½ 35½
3 N 1 277   DUBUISSON Frederic 1433 F SenM FRA HDF 3 28½ 32
4 B 0 9 f GROCHAL Joey 2302 F SenM NED 7 44 52½
5 N 0 185   CHOUGUI Krimo 1654 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37 44
6 B 1 252   DECEUNINCK Andre 1564 F SepM BEL 30 35½
7 N 1 178   SELLAH Mohammed 1695 F VetM FRA HDF 31 37
8 B 0 43 f DAELS Marc 2254 F SepM BEL HDF 6 40 48½
9 N 0 128   FLEUR David 1701 F SenM FRA HDF 5 35 42
1896 F SenF ARA - 67N +182B +277N -  9B -185N +252B +178N - 43B -128N 4 36½ 43 1796
188  
LEGRAND Hugo
  188   LEGRAND Hugo 1744 F CadM FRA HDF 4 36 42
1 N 1 130   LESUEUR Gabriel 1420 F PupM FRA HDF 5 34½ 41
2 B 0 99   DOMANSKI Lukasz 2086 F JunM POL 5 39 47½
3 N 0 29 mf UNUK Laura 2263 F JunF SLO 40½ 49
4 B 1 268   LOPEZ Raphael 1431 F SepM FRA HDF 3 30 35
5 N 1 280   DOUBLECOURT Claudine 1086 F SepF FRA HDF 3 28 33
6 B 0 53   DUBOIS Vincent 1978 F SenM FRA HDF 6 36 41
7 N ½ 160   BIER Armin 1939 F SepM GER 35 41½
8 B ½ 155   BITTNER Rudolf Jun. 2000 F SepM AUT 35½ 43½
9 N 0 113   LANDUYT Eric 1898 F SepM FRA HDF 5 37 43½
1744 F CadM HDF +130N - 99B - 29N +268B +280N - 53B =160N =155B -113N 4 36 42 1765
189  
CLERQUIN Constant
  189   CLERQUIN Constant 1659 F SepM BEL 4 36 41½
1 N ½ 297   DIEU Philippe 1263 F SepM FRA HDF 28 33½
2 B 1 300   MASSON Romane 1129 F CadF FRA HDF 27½ 32½
3 B 0 25 gf HEJAZIPOUR Mitra 2233 F SenF IRI BRE 41½ 50
4 N 0 92   IMBERT Christophe 2000 F SepM FRA IDF 33½ 41½
5 B 1 281   BAIN-THOUVEREZ Flore 1251 F CadF FRA HDF 3 27½ 31
6 N 1 120   PETRACCO Gilles 1928 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35½ 43½
7 N 0 88   DESSENNE Francois 2024 F SepM FRA HDF 35½ 43
8 B ½ 126   CARBONNIER Arnaud 1804 F SenM FRA ARA 5 35 42½
9 N 0 112   VERSTRAETE Michael 1818 F SenM BEL 5 37 44
1659 F SepM =297N +300B - 25B - 92N +281B +120N - 88N =126B -112N 4 36 41½ 1674
190  
DE LAGONTRIE Jean
  190   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1757 F VetM FRA IDF 4 36 41
1 B 1 248   RIEGLER Katharina 1437 F SenF AUT 30½ 36½
2 N 0 52   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2181 F SenM FRA NOR 6 36½ 45
3 B 1 318   SCHAPPLER Mathilde 1009 E PouF FRA HDF 2 24 30
4 N ½ 122   BUCHY Daniel 2053 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35½ 42
5 B ½ 87   LALAU Alexandre 2009 F SenM FRA HDF 36½ 43½
6 N ½ 148   DE HOOGHE Albert 2081 F SenM FRA HDF 37½ 45
7 N 0 142   AVELINE Philippe 2059 F SepM FRA IDF 40 48
8 B ½ 125   SAKTHIVEL HEAMISH KA 1423 F PouM IND 5 35½ 41
9 N 0 114   DELBOE Charles 1993 F SenM FRA HDF 5 37 43½
1757 F VetM IDF +248B - 52N +318B =122N = 87B =148N -142N =125B -114N 4 36 41 1802
191  
RAGUET Boris
  191   RAGUET Boris 1550 F SenM FRA EST 4 36 40
1 B 1 317   JUTEAU Patrick 1117 F VetM FRA HDF 2 24½ 25½
2 N 0 161   DEKNUYDT Claudy 1859 F VetM FRA HDF 34½ 42½
3 B 0 41   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2061 F BenM FRA HDF 6 41 50
4 N 1 320   POTHIER Arthur 1050 N BenM FRA EST 2 23 25
5 B 1 135   DEPRET Francois 1817 F SenM FRA HDF 5 32½ 38½
6 N 0 110   SHINODA Taro 2001 F SenM JPN 5 37 44½
7 B 1 219   DORLET Nicolas 1795 F SenM FRA HDF 4 31 36½
8 N 0 56   RATSAVONG Moukda 1913 F SepM FRA HDF 6 33 39
9 B 0 141   MANNE Jean-Luc 1825 F SepM BEL 5 30 35½
1550 F SenM EST +317B -161N - 41B +320N +135B -110N +219B - 56N -141B 4 36 40 1673
192  
VAN FOREEST Nanne
  192   VAN FOREEST Nanne 1746 F PupM NED 4 35½ 42
1 B 1 222   LAMEIRE Hans 1420 F SenM BEL 4 30½ 35½
2 N 0 70   CALOONE Thomas 2100 F SenM FRA HDF 40 48
3 N 0 68 m RAKESH KUMAR JENA 2435 F CadM IND 40 49
4 B 1 277   DUBUISSON Frederic 1433 F SenM FRA HDF 3 28½ 32
5 N 1 251   SHVED Jakov 1416 F CadM FRA HDF 30½ 33½
6 B 0 114   DELBOE Charles 1993 F SenM FRA HDF 5 37 43½
7 N 0 93   LERICHE Ines 1955 F JunF FRA NAQ 32 37½
8 B 1 227   GHEERBRANT Vincent 1528 F VetM FRA HDF 4 29 34
9 N 0 117   DUMONT Andre 1959 F SepM BEL EST 5 36½ 44½
1746 F PupM +222B - 70N - 68N +277B +251N -114B - 93N +227B -117N 4 35½ 42 1733
193  
FLAMANT Jacky
  193   FLAMANT Jacky 1606 F VetM FRA EST 4 35½ 41
1 B 1 302   MEDGHOUL Hicham 1205 F JunM FRA NOR 27 30
2 N 0 106   FRETEL Liza 1881 F JunF FRA EST 5 38 45
3 B 0 70   CALOONE Thomas 2100 F SenM FRA HDF 40 48
4 N 1 283   GENS Francis 1149 F SepM FRA HDF 3 27 31
5 B 1 161   DEKNUYDT Claudy 1859 F VetM FRA HDF 34½ 42½
6 N 0 111   FLEURQUIN Boris 2017 F SenM FRA HDF 5 37 44
7 B 1 141   MANNE Jean-Luc 1825 F SepM BEL 5 30 35½
8 N 0 82   ANGERMUENDE Dirk 1937 F SepM GER 37½ 45½
9 B 0 135   DEPRET Francois 1817 F SenM FRA HDF 5 32½ 38½
1606 F VetM EST +302B -106N - 70B +283N +161B -111N +141B - 82N -135B 4 35½ 41 1710
194  
DESERT Xavier
  194   DESERT Xavier 1877 F SenM FRA HDF 4 35 42½
1 B 0 47 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2218 F SenF FRA PAC 6 38½ 47
2 N 1 230   ISMAIL Samer 1568 F SenM FRA HDF 4 28½ 32½
3 B 1 258   DESPIERRES Arthur 1429 F PupM FRA HDF 28½ 33½
4 N ½ 10   REAL Thibault 2211 F SenM BEL HDF 7 41½ 50½
5 B 0 101 f HIERMANN Dietmar 2220 F SepM AUT 5 38½ 47
6 N ½ 213   BEAUSSART Alexandre 1694 F SenM FRA HDF 4 31½ 38
7 B 0 200   BELE Charles 1681 F SenM FRA HDF 4 34½ 41
8 N 1 212   BOUGEL Claude 1617 F VetM FRA HDF 4 32 37½
9 B 0 124   IGLESIAS Christophe 1709 F SenM FRA NOR 5 35½ 41½
1877 F SenM HDF - 47B +230N +258B = 10N -101B =213N -200B +212N -124B 4 35 42½ 1783
195  
LE BRIS Louis
  195   LE BRIS Louis 1714 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35 42
1 N 1 235   KRAJEWSKI Eric 1381 F SenM FRA EST 4 25 28½
2 B ½ 142   AVELINE Philippe 2059 F SepM FRA IDF 40 48
3 N 0 30 m BAULES Jorge 2359 F SenM PAN 40 48½
4 B 1 88   DESSENNE Francois 2024 F SepM FRA HDF 35½ 43
5 N 0 107 ff MAUPIN Valerie 2109 F SenF FRA HDF 5 37½ 45½
6 B 0 82   ANGERMUENDE Dirk 1937 F SepM GER 37½ 45½
7 N 0 225   COLIN Gerard 1399 E SepM FRA HDF 4 29½ 36½
8 B 1 301   NICA Radu-Catalin 1488 F SepM BEL 27 32
9 N ½ 203   MARCHYLLIE Gabriel 1454 F CadM FRA HDF 4 33½ 40
1714 F SenM IDF +235N =142B - 30N + 88B -107N - 82B -225N +301B =203N 4 35 42 1760
196  
FONTAINE Olivier
  196   FONTAINE Olivier 1825 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35 41½
1 B 0 50   ROGER Mehdi 2153 F SenM FRA HDF 6 38 46½
2 N 1 241   PHAM Martin 1508 F BenM FRA HDF 33 39½
3 B 1 279   PICOT Nathan 1263 F BenM FRA EST 3 28 33½
4 N ½ 105   GOUANELLE Franck 2130 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 45½
5 B ½ 66   JEANNE Mickael 2157 F SenM FRA NOR 40½ 48
6 N 0 76 f CIEZA Arcadio 2172 F SepM PER 39½ 47½
7 B 0 207   FERRANDI Bernard 1620 F VetM FRA NAQ 4 33 38½
8 N 1 230   ISMAIL Samer 1568 F SenM FRA HDF 4 28½ 32½
9    
1825 F SenM IDF - 50B +241N +279B =105N = 66B - 76N -207B +230N 4 35 41½ 1842
197  
DESWARTE Sandy
  197   DESWARTE Sandy 1795 F SenM FRA HDF 4 35 41½
1 B ½ 176   GAMBLIN Thibaut 1802 F JunM FRA PAC 31 37½
2 N 1 233   QUESNEY Eric 1470 F SepM FRA HDF 4 26½ 32½
3 B 0 28 f SRINATH Rao S.v. 2437 F SenM IND 40½ 50
4 N 0 123   DEBLOCK Kien 1517 F PupM FRA HDF 5 35½ 42
5 B 1 301   NICA Radu-Catalin 1488 F SepM BEL 27 32
6 N 1 241   PHAM Martin 1508 F BenM FRA HDF 33 39½
7 B ½ 105   GOUANELLE Franck 2130 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 45½
8 N 0 111   FLEURQUIN Boris 2017 F SenM FRA HDF 5 37 44
9 B 0 139   ROMMELAERE Stephane 1592 F SenM FRA HDF 5 30½ 36½
1795 F SenM HDF =176B +233N - 28B -123N +301B +241N =105B -111N -139B 4 35 41½ 1707
198  
PIRON Jean-Marie
  198   PIRON Jean-Marie 1718 F SepM BEL 4 35 39
1 B 1 328   AERNOUDTS Mathys 1020 N PupM FRA HDF 1 20½ 24½
2 N 0 122   BUCHY Daniel 2053 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35½ 42
3 B 0 97 f VAN DAEL Siem 2242 F MinM NED 5 39½ 48
4 N 1 258   DESPIERRES Arthur 1429 F PupM FRA HDF 28½ 33½
5 B 0 115   VAN VLIET Dennis 2069 F SenM BEL 5 37 43
6 N 1 229   PICAVET Jean-Francois 1452 F SenM FRA HDF 4 28½ 33
7 B 0 56   RATSAVONG Moukda 1913 F SepM FRA HDF 6 33 39
8 N 1 228   TURQUET Bruno 1454 F SepM FRA HDF 4 29 33½
9 B 0 134   KIEFFER Christian 2106 F SenM FRA HDF 5 33½ 39½
1718 F SepM +328B -122N - 97B +258N -115B +229N - 56B +228N -134B 4 35 39 1729
199  
GROS Patrick
  199   GROS Patrick 1971 F VetM FRA HDF 4 34½ 41
1 B 1 301   NICA Radu-Catalin 1488 F SepM BEL 27 32
2 N 0 58 f VAN DER LENDE Ilias 2334 F SenM NED 43½ 52
3 B 1 241   PHAM Martin 1508 F BenM FRA HDF 33 39½
4 N 0 73 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2308 F SenM FRA NAQ 39½ 48
5 B 0 200   BELE Charles 1681 F SenM FRA HDF 4 34½ 41
6 N 1 230   ISMAIL Samer 1568 F SenM FRA HDF 4 28½ 32½
7 B 1 201   AZOUNI Anais 1756 F JunF FRA NAQ 4 34½ 41
8 N 0 54   ASTORINA Davide 1638 F SenM ITA 6 35½ 43
9    
1971 F VetM HDF +301B - 58N +241B - 73N -200B +230N +201B - 54N 4 34½ 41 1804
200  
BELE Charles
  200   BELE Charles 1681 F SenM FRA HDF 4 34½ 41
1 N 1 255   HOUCK Jose 1299 F SepM FRA HDF 29½ 35
2 B 0 95   DUBUISSON Samuel 2011 F CadM FRA HDF 5 41½ 48½
3 N 0 75 ff JANZELJ Lara 2211 F SenF SLO 39½ 48
4 B 1 285   AERNOUDTS Alexis 1308 F MinM FRA HDF 3 26½ 30½
5 N 1 199   GROS Patrick 1971 F VetM FRA HDF 4 34½ 41
6 B 0 103   JURAN Baptiste 1972 F CadM FRA IDF 5 38½ 46
7 N 1 194   DESERT Xavier 1877 F SenM FRA HDF 4 35 42½
8 B 0 93   LERICHE Ines 1955 F JunF FRA NAQ 32 37½
9 N 0 131   DUROT Edwige 1866 F SenF FRA HDF 5 34 42
1681 F SenM HDF +255N - 95B - 75N +285B +199N -103B +194N - 93B -131N 4 34½ 41 1776
201  
AZOUNI Anais
  201   AZOUNI Anais 1756 F JunF FRA NAQ 4 34½ 41
1 B 1 258   DESPIERRES Arthur 1429 F PupM FRA HDF 28½ 33½
2 N 0 71   KIENITZ Andre 2106 F SenM GER 40 47
3 N 0 15 m GUILLEUX Fabien 2441 F SenM FRA EST 45½ 54½
4 B 1 232   JAMAR Marc 1448 F SepM BEL 4 27 32
5 N 0 130   LESUEUR Gabriel 1420 F PupM FRA HDF 5 34½ 41
6 B 1 217   PERZ Jean-Pierre 1521 F SepM FRA HDF 4 31 37
7 N 0 199   GROS Patrick 1971 F VetM FRA HDF 4 34½ 41
8 B 1 273   LECOEUR Boris 1536 F SepM FRA NOR 3 29½ 33½
9 N 0 103   JURAN Baptiste 1972 F CadM FRA IDF 5 38½ 46
1756 F JunF NAQ +258B - 71N - 15N +232B -130N +217B -199N +273B -103N 4 34½ 41 1690
202  
BOUNEHAS Halim
  202   BOUNEHAS Halim 1721 F VetM ALG IDF 4 33½ 40½
1 N ½ 225   COLIN Gerard 1399 E SepM FRA HDF 4 29½ 36½
2 B 1 172   PHAM Victor 1410 F PouM FRA HDF 32 38
3 N 0 40 f FONTAINE Quentin 2367 F SenM BEL HDF 6 41½ 50
4 B 0 69   ROOS David 2153 F SenM BEL 40 48½
5 N 0 170   FARTHOUAT Titoine 1465 F CadM FRA HDF 32½ 40
6 B 1 254   PIERQUIN Jean-Bernard 1317 F SepM FRA EST 30 33
7 N ½ 248   RIEGLER Katharina 1437 F SenF AUT 30½ 36½
8 B 1 217   PERZ Jean-Pierre 1521 F SepM FRA HDF 4 31 37
9 N 0 106   FRETEL Liza 1881 F JunF FRA EST 5 38 45
1721 F VetM IDF =225N +172B - 40N - 69B -170N +254B =248N +217B -106N 4 33½ 40½ 1617
203  
MARCHYLLIE Gabriel
  203   MARCHYLLIE Gabriel 1454 F CadM FRA HDF 4 33½ 40
1 B 1 136   LOUGNON Florian 1784 F SenM FRA ARA 5 32 38
2 N 0 186   BRUGEL Hugo 1786 F SenM FRA NOR 4 36½ 44
3 B 0 109   BAUMHAUER Christian 1946 F SepM FRA IDF 5 37 45
4 B 0 127   DECELLIER Patrick 1839 F SepM BEL HDF 5 35 42½
5 N 1 298   ROUHIER Anais 1206 F BenF FRA EST 28 32½
6 N 1 167   BLEZEL Eric 1720 F SepM FRA HDF 33½ 39
7 B ½ 175   SCHREFHEERE Anthime 1794 F SenM FRA HDF 31½ 38½
8 N 0 89   ZERBIB Claude 1759 F SepM FRA HDF 35 42
9 B ½ 195   LE BRIS Louis 1714 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35 42
1454 F CadM HDF +136B -186N -109B -127B +298N +167N =175B - 89N =195B 4 33½ 40 1678
204  
MUNAROV Nikita
  204   MUNAROV Nikita 1655 F CadM FRA HDF 4 33½ 39½
1 B 1 279   PICOT Nathan 1263 F BenM FRA EST 3 28 33½
2 N 0 117   DUMONT Andre 1959 F SepM BEL EST 5 36½ 44½
3 B 0 50   ROGER Mehdi 2153 F SenM FRA HDF 6 38 46½
4 N 1 284   MARTELLIER Charles 1278 F MinM FRA HDF 3 26½ 31
5 B 0 150   LEFEBVRE Jeremie 1911 F SenM FRA HDF 37 44½
6 N 1 289   MORAND-PARIS Clara 1383 F BenF FRA EST 3 25 29
7 B 0 55   GUILBERT Jean-Louis 1866 F SepM FRA HDF 6 35 41½
8 N 1 231   HABART Thomas 1278 F BenM FRA EST 4 28 34
9 B 0 133   KUTCHOUKOV Daniel 1873 F BenM NED 5 33½ 41
1655 F CadM HDF +279B -117N - 50B +284N -150B +289N - 55B +231N -133B 4 33½ 39½ 1613
205  
DAMAREZ Philippe
  205   DAMAREZ Philippe 1684 F SenM FRA HDF 4 33½ 38½
1 B 1 312   HALOUR Freddy 1299 E SenM FRA HDF 2 27 30
2 N 0 87   LALAU Alexandre 2009 F SenM FRA HDF 36½ 43½
3 B 0 64   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 2214 F BenM FRA IDF 41 49½
4 N 1 278   JOBERT Oscar 1282 F PupM FRA EST 3 28½ 31
5 B 0 109   BAUMHAUER Christian 1946 F SepM FRA IDF 5 37 45
6 N 1 247   CARON Fabrice 1399 E SenM FRA HDF 31 35½
7 B 0 106   FRETEL Liza 1881 F JunF FRA EST 5 38 45
8 N 1 222   LAMEIRE Hans 1420 F SenM BEL 4 30½ 35½
9 B 0 137   DELAHAYE Frederick 1877 F SepM FRA HDF 5 31½ 37½
1684 F SenM HDF +312B - 87N - 64B +278N -109B +247N -106B +222N -137B 4 33½ 38½ 1659
206  
VARGAS Rogelio
  206   VARGAS Rogelio 1671 F SepM PAN 4 33 39
1 N 1 282   DESVOYES Melyne 1288 F BenF FRA EST 3 27½ 31
2 B 0 155   BITTNER Rudolf Jun. 2000 F SepM AUT 35½ 43½
3 N 0 49 f LACROSSE Marc 2175 F SepM BEL HDF 6 38 46½
4 B 1 231   HABART Thomas 1278 F BenM FRA EST 4 28 34
5 N 1 158   GAYON Benoit 1926 F SenM FRA PDL 35 43
6 B 0 143   GEBHARDT Uwe 1953 F SepM GER 39 47
7 N 0 104   DUBOIS Emmanuelle 1861 F SenF FRA HDF 5 38 45½
8 B 1 268   LOPEZ Raphael 1431 F SepM FRA HDF 3 30 35
9 N 0 119   FRANCOIS Gwladys 1837 F MinF FRA EST 5 36½ 42½
1671 F SepM +282N -155B - 49N +231B +158N -143B -104N +268B -119N 4 33 39 1699
207  
FERRANDI Bernard
  207   FERRANDI Bernard 1620 F VetM FRA NAQ 4 33 38½
1 N 1 309   MEDGHOUL Issam 1220 N PouM FRA NOR 24 27
2 B 0 98   COUCHE Didier 1949 F SepM FRA HDF 5 39½ 47
3 N 0 107 ff MAUPIN Valerie 2109 F SenF FRA HDF 5 37½ 45½
4 B 1 287   DEVISMES Stephanne 1258 F SenM FRA HDF 3 26½ 29
5 N 0 156   CHEBANCE Benoit 1889 F SenM FRA ARA 35½ 42½
6 B 1 235   KRAJEWSKI Eric 1381 F SenM FRA EST 4 25 28½
7 N 1 196   FONTAINE Olivier 1825 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35 41½
8 B 0 108   RENARD Stephane 1955 F SenM FRA HDF 5 37½ 44½
9 N 0 140   DESORMES Olivier 1804 F SenM FRA EST 5 30½ 36
1620 F VetM NAQ +309N - 98B -107N +287B -156N +235B +196N -108B -140N 4 33 38½ 1661
208  
KRAJEWSKI Thomas
  208   KRAJEWSKI Thomas 1229 F PupM FRA EST 4 33 38½
1 N 0 163   PIERQUIN Adrien 1634 F CadM FRA EST 33½ 40½
2 B 0 170   FARTHOUAT Titoine 1465 F CadM FRA HDF 32½ 40
3 N 1 304   DUPUICH Pierre 1009 E MinM FRA HDF 26 30
4 B 0 265   LENOIR Aurele 1620 F VetM BEL 3 33½ 39½
5 N 1 227   GHEERBRANT Vincent 1528 F VetM FRA HDF 4 29 34
6 B 1 223   JACOBS Paul 1604 F VetM BEL 4 30½ 35
7 N 1 210   SLOTALA Richard 1759 F SenM FRA HDF 4 32½ 38½
8 B 0 92   IMBERT Christophe 2000 F SepM FRA IDF 33½ 41½
9 N 0 121   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1787 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35½ 42½
1229 F PupM EST -163N -170B +304N -265B +227N +223B +210N - 92B -121N 4 33 38½ 1518
209  
KOLLAR Guillaume
  209   KOLLAR Guillaume 1488 F SepM FRA PDL 4 32½ 38½
1 N 0 147   DESINTE David 1793 F SenM BEL 38 45
2 B 1 276   BOULOGNE Christian 1249 F SepM FRA HDF 3 29 33
3 N 0 143   GEBHARDT Uwe 1953 F SepM GER 39 47
4 B 1 138   TUPET Guillaume 1872 F SenM FRA HDF 5 31 37
5 N ½ 132   WLASSEWITCH Sylvain 1793 F SenM FRA ARA 5 34 40½
6 B 0 155   BITTNER Rudolf Jun. 2000 F SepM AUT 35½ 43½
7 N 0 140   DESORMES Olivier 1804 F SenM FRA EST 5 30½ 36
8 B 1 267   DUFEUX Elia 1232 F PupF FRA NOR 3 31 37½
9 N ½ 226   PERARD Pascal 1743 F SepM FRA HDF 4 29½ 34
1488 F SepM PDL -147N +276B -143N +138B =132N -155B -140N +267B =226N 4 32½ 38½ 1657
210  
SLOTALA Richard
  210   SLOTALA Richard 1759 F SenM FRA HDF 4 32½ 38½
1 B 1 229   PICAVET Jean-Francois 1452 F SenM FRA HDF 4 28½ 33
2 N 0 97 f VAN DAEL Siem 2242 F MinM NED 5 39½ 48
3 B 1 306   YAHIAOUI Zakaria 1090 N BenM FRA EST 25½ 28
4 N 0 41   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2061 F BenM FRA HDF 6 41 50
5    
6 N 1 233   QUESNEY Eric 1470 F SepM FRA HDF 4 26½ 32½
7 B 0 208   KRAJEWSKI Thomas 1229 F PupM FRA EST 4 33 38½
8    
9 N 1 255   HOUCK Jose 1299 F SepM FRA HDF 29½ 35
1759 F SenM HDF +229B - 97N +306B - 41N +233N -208B +255N 4 32½ 38½ 1654
211  
LALOUETTE Louis
  211   LALOUETTE Louis 1522 F CadM FRA HDF 4 32½ 37½
1 B 1 322   DIB Catherine 1021 F SepF FRA IDF 2 20½ 22½
2 N 0 164   FREIALDENHOVEN Manfred 1804 F SepM GER 33½ 40
3 B ½ 87   LALAU Alexandre 2009 F SenM FRA HDF 36½ 43½
4 N 0 133   KUTCHOUKOV Daniel 1873 F BenM NED 5 33½ 41
5 B 1 244   ROBERT Thierry 1738 F SepM FRA ARA 32 38½
6 N 0 126   CARBONNIER Arnaud 1804 F SenM FRA ARA 5 35 42½
7 B ½ 176   GAMBLIN Thibaut 1802 F JunM FRA PAC 31 37½
8 N 0 171   SMADI Laurent 1732 F SenM FRA ARA 32½ 36
9 B 1 290   REYNAUD Francois 1224 F SepM FRA EST 3 25 28
1522 F CadM HDF +322B -164N = 87B -133N +244B -126N =176B -171N +290B 4 32½ 37½ 1630
212  
BOUGEL Claude
  212   BOUGEL Claude 1617 F VetM FRA HDF 4 32 37½
1 N 1 298   ROUHIER Anais 1206 F BenF FRA EST 28 32½
2 B 0 82   ANGERMUENDE Dirk 1937 F SepM GER 37½ 45½
3 N 0 42   DEHESDIN Wilfried 2103 F SenM FRA HDF 6 40½ 49
4 B 1 327   CARON Christophe 1224 F SenM FRA HDF 1 24½ 29
5 N 0 131   DUROT Edwige 1866 F SenF FRA HDF 5 34 42
6 B 1 231   HABART Thomas 1278 F BenM FRA EST 4 28 34
7 N 0 112   VERSTRAETE Michael 1818 F SenM BEL 5 37 44
8 B 0 194   DESERT Xavier 1877 F SenM FRA HDF 4 35 42½
9 N 1 268   LOPEZ Raphael 1431 F SepM FRA HDF 3 30 35
1617 F VetM HDF +298N - 82B - 42N +327B -131N +231B -112N -194B +268N 4 32 37½ 1590
213  
BEAUSSART Alexandre
  213   BEAUSSART Alexandre 1694 F SenM FRA HDF 4 31½ 38
1 N 1 285   AERNOUDTS Alexis 1308 F MinM FRA HDF 3 26½ 30½
2 B 0 88   DESSENNE Francois 2024 F SepM FRA HDF 35½ 43
3 N 0 38   PLATEL Alexandre 2217 F SenM FRA HDF 6 42½ 51
4 B ½ 254   PIERQUIN Jean-Bernard 1317 F SepM FRA EST 30 33
5 N 1 250   HORVILLE Robin 1428 F MinM FRA HDF 30½ 34½
6 B ½ 194   DESERT Xavier 1877 F SenM FRA HDF 4 35 42½
7 N 0 138   TUPET Guillaume 1872 F SenM FRA HDF 5 31 37
8 B ½ 248   RIEGLER Katharina 1437 F SenF AUT 30½ 36½
9 N ½ 225   COLIN Gerard 1399 E SepM FRA HDF 4 29½ 36½
1694 F SenM HDF +285N - 88B - 38N =254B +250N =194B -138N =248B =225N 4 31½ 38 1626
214  
BAILLON Steven
  214   BAILLON Steven 1698 F SenM FRA HDF 4 31½ 37½
1 N 1 254   PIERQUIN Jean-Bernard 1317 F SepM FRA EST 30 33
2 B 0 86   VANDEN BUSSCHE Steven 2038 F SenM BEL 37 44½
3 N 0 74 f VALUET Bertrand 2218 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 48
4