2ème championnat + 50 ans HdS - 2019 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
f |
DAURELLE Herve |
2196 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
6 |
26½ |
2185 |
2 |
|
RUDIANO Nicolas |
2001 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Inter Chess |
5½ |
26 |
1972 |
3 |
|
FERRY Roger |
1869 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
C.E. Colombes |
5 |
25 |
1860 |
4 |
|
DUDOGNON Marc |
1887 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
5 |
25 |
1844 |
5 |
|
DJOGASEVIC Ranko |
1749 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
5 |
24½ |
1811 |
6 |
|
PLANTET Marc |
1813 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
4½ |
29 |
1916 |
7 |
|
ROMAN Dimitri |
2072 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
4½ |
28½ |
1921 |
8 |
|
BISIO Sergio |
1515 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Montjoie |
4½ |
23½ |
1822 |
9 |
|
GISLARD Ghislain |
1744 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Montjoie |
4 |
26 |
1779 |
10 |
|
MORVAN Gabriel |
1668 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Cergy |
4 |
24½ |
1679 |
11 |
|
BRANSON James |
1574 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt |
4 |
24 |
1631 |
12 |
|
WANNER Guy |
1513 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
4 |
23½ |
1681 |
13 |
|
ROMERO Michel |
1673 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
4 |
23½ |
1667 |
14 |
|
PYROVOLOU Georges |
1408 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
4 |
22½ |
1536 |
15 |
|
N ZENZO Kisala |
1595 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
3½ |
25½ |
1702 |
16 |
|
BIENAISE Guy |
1745 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Levallois-Potemkine |
3½ |
25 |
1630 |
17 |
|
CHARPENTIER Jean-Luc |
1590 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Levallois-Potemkine |
3½ |
16½ |
1370 |
18 |
|
FARWAGI Pierre |
1499 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de la Butte |
3 |
25½ |
1574 |
19 |
|
HIRSCHMANN Georges |
1611 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Levallois-Potemkine |
3 |
24½ |
1550 |
20 |
|
DEMANY Didier |
1516 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
3 |
24 |
1529 |
21 |
|
DELPECH Olivier |
1672 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
3 |
22½ |
1519 |
22 |
|
KORBIK Jan |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
3 |
20 |
1365 |
23 |
|
MEISNER Georges |
1387 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
3 |
19½ |
1353 |
24 |
|
MOZZINI Louis |
1440 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Cercles d'Echecs de Sartrouville |
3 |
18½ |
1446 |
25 |
|
LESPAGNOL Dominique |
1143 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
2½ |
21½ |
1396 |
26 |
|
FEKETE Jean-Christian |
1303 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
2½ |
21 |
1308 |
27 |
|
CLISCI Serge |
1463 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux |
2½ |
17½ |
1335 |
28 |
|
DECOBERT Roland |
1137 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
2 |
20½ |
1194 |
29 |
|
TRZESNIOWER Jacques |
1408 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
2 |
19 |
1378 |
30 |
|
DEVINE Didier |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
2 |
19 |
1316 |
31 |
|
BASTIN Eugene |
1155 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est |
2 |
19 |
1181 |
32 |
|
MAGUER Michel |
1205 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
2 |
17½ |
1142 |
33 |
|
BAJOUE Claude |
1142 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux |
1½ |
17 |
1194 |
34 |
|
GUILLOT Herve |
1408 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Levallois-Potemkine |
1½ |
16½ |
1149 |
|