6ème rapide 21 Jeunes 2018 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
AULARD Matthieu |
1910 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
6 |
29 |
24 |
1937 |
2 |
|
PERDRISOT Elie |
1754 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
6 |
28½ |
27 |
1842 |
3 |
|
MATHEZ Florian |
1890 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
5½ |
30 |
22 |
1849 |
4 |
|
GALLAND Ulrick |
1740 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
5 |
26½ |
19 |
1663 |
5 |
|
DHERISSART Andrea |
1360 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
4½ |
27 |
20 |
1513 |
6 |
|
TOURNIER Alexandre |
1450 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
C.Echecs du Jura Dolois |
4½ |
25 |
20½ |
1491 |
7 |
|
KONG MARY Etienne |
1440 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
4½ |
24½ |
18 |
1407 |
8 |
|
LAMY Guillaume |
1350 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
C.Echecs du Jura Dolois |
4½ |
24 |
19½ |
1398 |
9 |
|
BOILEAU Maxime |
1333 F |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
4 |
26 |
18 |
1364 |
10 |
|
AZAN Sarah |
1353 F |
JunF |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
4 |
25 |
15 |
1322 |
11 |
|
MARCHAND Axel |
999 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
4 |
22½ |
13 |
1176 |
12 |
|
LAMOTTE-ESTORGUES Gabriel |
1340 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
4 |
21½ |
16 |
1183 |
13 |
|
BROCQUET Paul |
1320 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
3½ |
24½ |
14 |
1203 |
14 |
|
YAHIA-PACHA Ibrahim |
1220 N |
PpoM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
3 |
24½ |
13 |
1145 |
15 |
|
MIDEY Joseph |
999 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Beaune Echecs |
3 |
23 |
15 |
1140 |
16 |
|
HEIKHAUS Amaury |
1110 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Ecole d'echecs ledonienne |
3 |
21½ |
11 |
1070 |
17 |
|
MALAQUIN Julien |
970 N |
CadM |
|
BFC |
Beaune Echecs |
3 |
20½ |
11 |
1104 |
18 |
|
DUCRET Leo |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
3 |
20 |
10 |
1061 |
19 |
|
BEAUCHAMP Teofil |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
BFC |
Beaune Echecs |
3 |
19½ |
12 |
1029 |
20 |
|
YAHIA-PACHA Djaima |
810 N |
PouF |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
3 |
19 |
10 |
968 |
21 |
|
DEHAIS Noa |
799 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Beaune Echecs |
3 |
15½ |
9 |
848 |
22 |
|
GREMERET Esteban |
799 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
C.Echecs du Jura Dolois |
2 |
21½ |
11 |
819 |
23 |
|
CLERC-LETURGEON Gabin |
799 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Beaune Echecs |
2 |
18½ |
7 |
766 |
24 |
|
CATINOT Raphael |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Beaune Echecs |
2 |
16 |
5 |
772 |
25 |
|
FINOT-LEROUX Axel |
999 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Beaune Echecs |
1 |
16 |
4 |
322 |
|