Challenge Laborie Janvier 2019 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BERLEUX Stephane |
1460 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
2 |
|
BERNARD Jean Louis |
1590 N |
VetM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
3 |
|
BESNARD Sylviane |
1370 N |
SepF |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
4 |
|
BOUDART Alain |
1820 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
5 |
|
BUSARELLO Alexi |
999 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
6 |
|
CARLIER Pierre |
1150 N |
VetM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
7 |
|
CHABON Rolando |
1490 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
8 |
|
CHENEVAT Montaine |
1630 N |
BenF |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
9 |
|
CHENEVAT Sylvain |
1540 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
La Pile Chess Club |
10 |
|
COUSINE Jean-Claude |
1660 N |
VetM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
11 |
|
CREMOIS Maxime |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
12 |
|
CROZATIER Denis |
1480 N |
VetM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
13 |
|
D'INTRONO Noe |
1263 F |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
14 |
|
DEDENON Quentin |
1869 F |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
15 |
|
DUVAL Florence |
1480 N |
SepF |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
16 |
|
DUVAL Thomas |
1810 N |
JunM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
17 |
|
EL ARCHI Jounaid |
2030 N |
JunM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
18 |
|
EL ARCHI Yassir |
1640 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
19 |
|
FUCHEZ Thibault |
1328 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
20 |
|
GENTY Gerard |
1620 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
21 |
|
GLOKER Patrice |
1660 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
22 |
|
GRATEAU Jean-Noel |
1950 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
23 |
|
HOGAN Nawzad |
1714 F |
CadM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
24 |
|
HY Robin |
1290 N |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
25 |
|
JAPPE Achille |
1330 N |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
26 |
|
JEANNERET Denis |
1620 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
27 |
|
JOUVE Alain |
1660 N |
VetM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
28 |
|
KOLISSO Bernardin |
1560 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Corpopetrussien |
29 |
|
KUNZER Bernard |
1960 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
30 |
|
LAMOUROUX Lucas |
1460 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
31 |
|
LARGE Laurent |
2150 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
32 |
|
MARAL Louis |
1220 N |
CadM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
33 |
|
MOTHERON Romain |
1900 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
34 |
|
RIVET Bertrand |
1820 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
35 |
|
SAAEDDINE Othmane |
799 E |
PouM |
|
|
Echiquier Tourangeau |
36 |
|
SIFFERT Arman |
1614 F |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
37 |
|
SPIES Adele |
1199 N |
CadF |
|
CVL |
La Pile Chess Club |
38 |
|
SPIES Jules |
1570 N |
BenM |
|
CVL |
La Pile Chess Club |
39 |
|
SPIES Laurent |
1440 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
La Pile Chess Club |
40 |
|
TAILLE Jean-Yves |
1970 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
|