2ème TOURNOI DES MÉDAILLES DE NOËL Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
LELIBOUX Thais |
1580 N |
MinF |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
6 |
28 |
26 |
1678 |
2 |
|
ERIC ANDRIANA Fitia |
1610 N |
BenF |
|
REU |
Reunion Echecs Nomades |
6 |
27½ |
23 |
1627 |
3 |
|
BOSI-LAGARDE Arthur |
1280 N |
PouM |
|
REU |
C.E. de L'Etang Sale |
6 |
22 |
23 |
1417 |
4 |
|
ALFONSI Romain |
1460 N |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
5 |
33 |
24 |
1499 |
5 |
|
GUILLOT Yoann |
1360 N |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
5 |
28 |
23 |
1415 |
6 |
|
GALLAIS Flavien |
999 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
5 |
27 |
19 |
1387 |
7 |
|
GUILLOT Tristan |
1040 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
5 |
25½ |
20 |
1285 |
8 |
|
LE PAVIC Thomas |
1260 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
5 |
21½ |
19 |
1211 |
9 |
|
LANDRY Paul |
1410 N |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
4 |
27½ |
19 |
1247 |
10 |
|
ALLEMAN Robin |
1340 N |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
4 |
24 |
16 |
1081 |
11 |
|
GUIDE HASCOET Hoel |
1050 N |
PouM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
4 |
24 |
16 |
1016 |
12 |
|
ESNEAULT Raphael |
1220 N |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
4 |
23½ |
17 |
1115 |
13 |
|
LOUTELLIER Arthur |
1410 N |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
4 |
22½ |
16 |
1142 |
14 |
|
KAMKAR RAD Arthur |
1140 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
4 |
22½ |
13½ |
1079 |
15 |
|
YCARD Faustine |
1010 N |
PouF |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
4 |
22 |
16 |
1071 |
16 |
|
LACAZE Paco |
799 N |
PouM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
4 |
20½ |
15 |
1058 |
17 |
|
LAURET Thomas |
799 N |
PouM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
3½ |
23½ |
14 |
1041 |
18 |
|
LEGROS Maxence |
1090 N |
PouM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
3½ |
21 |
11½ |
1058 |
19 |
|
DAVID Leo |
1170 N |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
3 |
27½ |
16 |
1138 |
20 |
|
SANDJIVY Yann |
850 N |
PouM |
|
REU |
C.E. de L'Etang Sale |
3 |
26 |
16 |
1154 |
21 |
|
SIMONIN Clement |
999 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
3 |
23½ |
10 |
1068 |
22 |
|
FOUREAU William |
999 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
3 |
22½ |
12 |
1052 |
23 |
|
PELLEGRINI LADOUX Axel |
799 N |
PouM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
3 |
21½ |
11 |
905 |
24 |
|
BOLDODUCK Quentin |
999 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
3 |
21 |
11 |
913 |
25 |
|
GENESTE Leo |
850 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
3 |
16½ |
10 |
866 |
26 |
|
JUSTINE Kelyan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
3 |
16½ |
9 |
865 |
27 |
|
GIRARD Manon |
999 N |
PupF |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
2½ |
18 |
9 |
878 |
28 |
|
HOAREAU Leonard |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
2 |
23½ |
11 |
727 |
29 |
|
CAVERZASIO Lucio |
799 N |
PouM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
2 |
21½ |
7 |
744 |
30 |
|
VIRASSAMYNAICK Mahe |
1010 N |
PouM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
2 |
18½ |
9 |
826 |
31 |
|
GALY Marcus |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
2 |
18½ |
6 |
724 |
32 |
|
TONNELIER Nathan |
799 N |
PouM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
1½ |
16½ |
5 |
520 |
33 |
|
CORRIERI-BOSSET Theis |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
1 |
20 |
3 |
341 |
|