BenM - Bdr Jeunes 2018 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ABDALLAH Mounir |
960 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
2 |
|
ANGOT-CHABANOL Ethan |
1256 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
3 |
|
AVANESYAN Davit |
1770 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
4 |
|
BENHALLAK Ismael |
1130 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
5 |
|
BONAVIA Mathis |
1240 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
6 |
|
BOUTON Come |
1313 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
7 |
|
BROQUET Mael |
1090 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
8 |
|
CASCIO Alessandro |
999 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
9 |
|
CAYROU Fabien |
1275 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
10 |
|
CHERKI Vincent |
1230 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
11 |
|
CORDIER Phidias |
950 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
12 |
|
DEL GIOVANE Fabio |
1400 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Les 3 Tours - Martigues |
13 |
|
DEL-GRAZIA Claudio |
999 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
14 |
|
DELPORTE Clement |
1180 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
CE Vitrolles |
15 |
|
DELZERS Luc |
1010 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
16 |
|
DEROUAL Alexandre |
1210 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
17 |
|
DI PIETRO Enzo |
1170 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
18 |
|
DUPRE GUTIERREZ Tom |
980 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
19 |
|
EISENLOHR-SANTI Raphael |
999 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
20 |
|
FRANCOIS Quentin |
950 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
21 |
|
LECOMTE Gael |
1450 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
22 |
|
LEGAY Gregoire |
1059 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
23 |
|
LEPRINCE Solal |
1357 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
24 |
|
MEDJAMIA Mehdi |
990 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
25 |
|
OGANNESYANTS Samuel |
1090 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
26 |
|
PELOPIDAS Florian |
1769 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
27 |
|
PENTCHEFF Laura |
1490 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
28 |
|
PIETRA Axel |
1250 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
29 |
|
PION-MENDEZ Raphael |
1320 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
30 |
|
SAUNIER Ilan |
1130 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
31 |
|
SAVASTA Benjamin |
1130 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
32 |
|
SOULET Julia |
1418 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
33 |
|
STAIBANO Gabriel |
1230 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
34 |
|
TIRAN Baptiste |
1340 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
|