Départementaux Jeunes 44 BenM Classement après la ronde 6 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
BRIAND Amaury |
1866 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
5½ |
19 |
21 |
1953 |
2 |
|
DEBIE Timothee |
1687 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
5½ |
18½ |
21½ |
1885 |
3 |
|
ROBERT Yoann |
1811 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
4½ |
23½ |
26½ |
1747 |
4 |
|
LE QUILLEC Corentin |
1239 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
4½ |
18 |
20½ |
1474 |
5 |
|
VERHILLE Gabin |
1419 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
4 |
21 |
24 |
1514 |
6 |
|
POUPARD Alexandre |
1528 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
4 |
19½ |
22 |
1408 |
7 |
|
MALECOTTE Sacha |
1140 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
4 |
16½ |
17½ |
1365 |
8 |
|
MEVEL-LELOU Matheo |
1297 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
4 |
15½ |
17 |
1377 |
9 |
|
LE LOCH Briac |
1664 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
3½ |
21 |
23 |
1494 |
10 |
|
DES MOUTIS Raphael |
1414 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
3½ |
20½ |
22½ |
1362 |
11 |
|
ROUSSEL Matthieu |
1477 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
3½ |
20½ |
21½ |
1407 |
12 |
|
HERVE-BOUCHART Clement |
1183 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
3½ |
18 |
20 |
1299 |
13 |
|
SALOMON Adam |
1060 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
3½ |
18 |
19 |
1327 |
14 |
|
BOURAIN Maxime |
1097 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
3½ |
15½ |
16½ |
1301 |
15 |
|
PIRAUD Louis |
1040 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
3½ |
15 |
16 |
1301 |
16 |
|
TALLEC Nolann |
1261 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
3 |
19 |
21 |
1269 |
17 |
|
DANCER Louis |
1190 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
3 |
17½ |
18½ |
1194 |
18 |
|
TUILLIER Hugo |
1025 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
3 |
14½ |
15½ |
1219 |
19 |
|
RUAN Kevin-Clark |
1160 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
3 |
14½ |
15½ |
1187 |
20 |
|
FAURE Axel |
1153 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
2½ |
19 |
20 |
1165 |
21 |
|
LELEU Thien |
1070 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
2½ |
16 |
17½ |
1197 |
22 |
|
ROQUAIN Mathis |
1137 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
2½ |
15 |
16 |
1096 |
23 |
|
PERRIER Victor |
1020 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
2½ |
14 |
15 |
1121 |
24 |
|
PONTOIRE Noah |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Trignac Echecs |
2 |
15½ |
16½ |
1069 |
25 |
|
REY Julien |
1140 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Trignac Echecs |
2 |
15 |
17 |
1160 |
26 |
|
VAUMOURIN Sebastien |
1130 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
2 |
13½ |
14½ |
1049 |
27 |
|
LESGUILLIER Matias |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
2 |
11 |
12 |
982 |
28 |
|
LAUER-PAPAIL Mathieu |
1220 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
1½ |
15½ |
16½ |
935 |
29 |
|
LALAY Loevan |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
1 |
13½ |
14½ |
853 |
30 |
|
LE GALL Erwan |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
1 |
13½ |
14½ |
832 |
31 |
|
FORTUN Octave |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
1 |
12 |
13 |
828 |
32 |
|
GUILBEAU Celestin |
1140 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
1 |
9 |
10 |
928 |
|