GPR MAISONS-ALFORT Open B M1500 Résultats de la ronde 2 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
1 |
MENAGER Kevin |
1330 N |
0 - 1 |
LE CAVELIER Tycho |
1480 N |
1 |
2 |
1 |
KRIEF Denis |
1290 N |
0 - 1 |
BONNEAU Lucas |
1440 N |
1 |
3 |
1 |
TRAN-OBERLE Francois |
1440 N |
0 - 1 |
GAVARD Ludovic |
1330 N |
1 |
4 |
1 |
TRAN Ky Philippe |
1280 N |
0 - 1 |
GHAZALEH Hossam |
1433 F |
1 |
5 |
1 |
PETROSSIAN Vardouhi |
1257 F |
1 - 0 |
MIMOUNE Samy |
1400 N |
1 |
6 |
1 |
SANANES Remi |
1400 N |
1 - 0 |
SELMAN Ghessen |
1320 N |
1 |
7 |
1 |
SEPAHPOUR Shervine |
1214 F |
1 - 0 |
ANNIEL Marc |
1399 N |
1 |
8 |
1 |
DELLE-GASPERA Arnaud |
1399 N |
1 - 0 |
LAUNAY Charly |
1280 N |
1 |
9 |
1 |
ABOULASSE Saad |
1194 F |
1 - 0 |
KRAUSENER Jean-Philippe |
1399 N |
1 |
10 |
1 |
LAKHDARI Radia |
1399 N |
0 - 1 |
LORDIER Alexis |
1273 F |
1 |
11 |
1 |
SOUISSI Elyes |
1385 F |
1 - 0 |
FRONIUS Lino |
1221 F |
1 |
12 |
1 |
JAIED Nabil |
1180 N |
1 - 0 |
SAZARIN Philippe |
1380 N |
1 |
13 |
1 |
MUNIER Alexis |
1370 N |
1 - 0 |
ROBERT Martine |
1206 F |
1 |
14 |
1 |
BASSING Cassandre |
1095 F |
1 - 0 |
HURSTEL Jean Jacques |
1360 N |
1 |
15 |
1 |
LECOCQ Gabriel |
1360 N |
1 - 0 |
AUBRIET Evan |
1180 N |
1 |
16 |
1 |
VIDONI Philippe |
1050 F |
0 - 1 |
MADINEH Anthony |
1360 N |
1 |
17 |
1 |
SERE Frederic |
1341 F |
1 - 0 |
SOUBRIER Alain |
1090 N |
1 |
18 |
½ |
SORLI Pierre |
1480 N |
1 - 0 |
SEPAHPOUR Sepehr |
1020 N |
1 |
19 |
½ |
LECOCQ Remi |
1310 N |
0 - 1 |
LORDIER Sophia |
1251 F |
½ |
20 |
0 |
FLEURIMONT Thierry |
1410 N |
0 - 1 |
GIBLIN Martin |
1088 F |
½ |
21 |
0 |
CAPRON Mattis |
1180 N |
0 - 1 |
FIDAH Adam-Massi |
1408 F |
0 |
22 |
0 |
MICHEL-MAZZOLENI Antoine |
1400 N |
1 - 0 |
LEMASSON Jeremie |
1199 N |
0 |
23 |
0 |
GAVARD Antonin |
1150 N |
0 - 1 |
DUMONT Laurent |
1399 N |
0 |
24 |
0 |
HERBET Pascal |
1399 N |
0 - 1 |
COMBES Evan |
1180 N |
0 |
25 |
0 |
ZOUTAT Antoine |
1140 N |
1 - 0 |
PUZENKO Iryna |
1399 N |
0 |
26 |
0 |
CARRE Philippe |
1120 N |
0 - 1 |
MILOUD DAOUADJI Abdelkader |
1330 N |
0 |
27 |
0 |
SAINT-CYR Antonin |
1320 N |
0 - 1 |
MIKHAILOV Mickael |
1166 F |
0 |
28 |
0 |
MIMOUNE Kenzi |
1110 N |
0 - 1 |
TASSART-SCHACKMANN Benjamin |
1310 N |
0 |
29 |
0 |
PETITJEAN Pierrot |
1270 N |
1 - 0 |
BOUANHA Oynisia |
1140 N |
0 |
30 |
0 |
DIMBERT David |
1268 F |
1 - 0 |
BOUANHA Mathilde |
1120 N |
0 |
31 |
0 |
BOUTON Anatole |
1230 N |
1 - 0 |
MEZRED Ilian |
1120 N |
0 |
32 |
0 |
TRAN Ky Lan |
1090 F |
1 - 0 |
NANGUY Maxime |
1230 N |
0 |
33 |
0 |
TASSART Guillaume |
1230 N |
1 - 0 |
CLERISSE Sofia |
1103 F |
0 |
34 |
0 |
SAINT-CYR Baptiste |
1200 N |
1 - 0 |
BOUANHA Esther |
1040 N |
0 |
35 |
0 |
LUSCHEVICI Isabelle |
1040 N |
1 - 0 |
BA Abdoul |
1199 N |
0 |
36 |
0 |
KRAUSENER Laura |
1199 N |
0 - 1 |
VIDONI Salma |
1033 F |
0 |
37 |
0 |
DELHOUME Emmanuel |
1027 F |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|