circuit54 stanislas 1 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
f |
PUCHER Sebastien |
2241 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
7 |
31 |
2542 |
2 |
|
STEININGER Denis |
1902 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nanceien |
6 |
28½ |
2017 |
3 |
|
ADRIAN Leopold |
1666 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
5 |
31 |
1936 |
4 |
|
DECUIGNIERE Tom |
1951 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
5 |
30½ |
1947 |
5 |
|
BONINI Alexandre |
1539 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
5 |
30 |
1793 |
6 |
|
JUCHAT Gael |
1563 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
5 |
28 |
1776 |
7 |
|
HORNET Nicolas |
1697 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
5 |
27 |
1840 |
8 |
|
PILLARD Valentin |
1978 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
5 |
24½ |
1843 |
9 |
|
DELHAYE Xavier |
1901 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
5 |
23½ |
1721 |
10 |
|
PATERNOSTER Thibaud |
1727 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
4½ |
29 |
1843 |
11 |
|
PAVEE Louis |
1706 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4½ |
27 |
1716 |
12 |
|
JAVADZADEH Kenan |
1599 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
4½ |
27 |
1645 |
13 |
|
KELLER Jean Curt |
1315 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Nancy Est Echecs |
4½ |
22½ |
1453 |
14 |
|
IONESCU Nicolas |
1140 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
4 |
26 |
1480 |
15 |
|
CAPACES Dylan |
1484 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
25 |
1615 |
16 |
|
SCHIPPKE Manon |
1525 F |
PupF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
4 |
25 |
1586 |
17 |
|
VIAL Jeremie |
1658 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
24½ |
1614 |
18 |
|
BOURHIS Guy |
1424 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
24½ |
1600 |
19 |
|
LE BRIAND Erwan |
1457 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
4 |
24½ |
1598 |
20 |
|
VENARD Gautier |
1786 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
24 |
1718 |
21 |
|
HORNOY Jean-Michel |
1501 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Nancy Est Echecs |
4 |
23½ |
1552 |
22 |
|
ALLONGE Eric |
1320 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
4 |
23½ |
1377 |
23 |
|
BARBELENET Frederic |
1696 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
23 |
1553 |
24 |
|
BEKKARI Amine |
1324 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
4 |
20½ |
1447 |
25 |
|
DE TALANCE Stephane |
1500 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
20 |
1541 |
26 |
|
ZHOU Theo |
1308 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
15½ |
1539 |
27 |
|
DURUP DE BALEINE Come |
1389 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
3½ |
23½ |
1346 |
28 |
|
KADEM Cumali |
1570 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3½ |
22½ |
1552 |
29 |
|
AIROLDI Roger |
1642 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nanceien |
3½ |
21½ |
1466 |
30 |
|
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo |
1630 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
3½ |
20½ |
1553 |
31 |
|
GOUNANT Stanislas |
1468 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nanceien |
3½ |
20 |
1605 |
32 |
|
BEKKARI Nassim |
1664 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
3 |
25 |
1554 |
33 |
|
HARMAND Yann |
1385 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
3 |
24 |
1482 |
34 |
|
GOSPODARU Teodora |
1406 F |
MinF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
3 |
22½ |
1420 |
35 |
|
DAVIDOU Delphine |
1414 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
3 |
21½ |
1406 |
36 |
|
DECOTTE Thomas |
1308 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
3 |
21½ |
1380 |
37 |
|
NEZOSI Constantin |
1353 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
21 |
1338 |
38 |
|
CLAUDE Annie |
1168 F |
SepF |
|
EST |
Nancy Est Echecs |
3 |
20½ |
1336 |
39 |
|
BILLON Olivier |
1237 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
3 |
19½ |
1257 |
40 |
|
BAABOUZ Moussa |
1310 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
18½ |
1317 |
41 |
|
GOEURY Yves |
1271 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Nancy Est Echecs |
3 |
17½ |
1399 |
42 |
|
HINZELIN Mireille |
1176 F |
SepF |
|
EST |
Nancy Est Echecs |
3 |
17 |
1318 |
43 |
|
LALLEMANT Aurelien |
1675 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
2½ |
24½ |
1439 |
44 |
|
SESMAT Timothee |
1649 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
2½ |
22 |
1478 |
45 |
|
PERISSE Matteo |
1558 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
2½ |
19½ |
1396 |
46 |
|
PERTUY Noe |
1286 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
2½ |
18½ |
1366 |
47 |
|
FRANCOIS Tham |
1716 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nanceien |
2 |
20 |
1356 |
48 |
|
GROTHE Franz |
1690 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
2 |
20 |
1335 |
49 |
|
PILLOT Francois |
1490 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
2 |
19½ |
1187 |
50 |
|
DORADOUX Gerard |
1399 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
2 |
17½ |
1082 |
51 |
|
CHAABANE Kamel |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
LA CAVALIERE DE LORRAINE |
2 |
17 |
1030 |
52 |
|
ROUX Patrick |
1399 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
LA CAVALIERE DE LORRAINE |
2 |
16½ |
1078 |
53 |
|
CAYRON Francis |
1034 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
LA CAVALIERE DE LORRAINE |
2 |
13 |
1118 |
54 |
|
DECOTTE Francoise |
1167 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
1½ |
18½ |
1247 |
55 |
|
REBUSCHI Emile |
1108 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
1 |
16 |
1014 |
56 |
|
TOUILLET Christian |
1080 N |
VetM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
1 |
15 |
982 |
57 |
|
BOES Remi |
1843 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
0 |
16½ |
0 |
|