Rapide de Sainte Foy 2018 Résultats de la ronde 4 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
3 |
VIDAL Llewellyn |
2295 F |
1 - 0 |
ESTADIEU Romeo |
2079 F |
3 |
2 |
3 |
ZARROUATI Pierre |
2093 F |
1 - 0 |
TOULZAC Pierre-Yves |
2243 F |
3 |
3 |
3 |
GREZELS Florian |
2027 F |
X - X |
BEDOS Michel |
2300 N |
2½ |
4 |
2½ |
NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana |
2209 F |
1 - 0 |
WOLOSZYN Florent |
2084 F |
2½ |
5 |
2½ |
OLIVERES Didier |
1860 N |
0 - 1 |
VIERS Matthieu |
2091 F |
2½ |
6 |
2½ |
VIERS Emmanuel |
1983 F |
1 - 0 |
TOUZANE Olivier |
2324 F |
2 |
7 |
2 |
TEZOK Fatih |
1740 N |
X - X |
BAILLOUX Serge |
2110 N |
2 |
8 |
2 |
MOHTAJI Javad |
2040 N |
0 - 1 |
MOULIE Patrick |
1770 N |
2 |
9 |
2 |
MARNI-SANDID Tarik |
1654 F |
0 - 1 |
LAFFONTA Matthias |
2030 N |
2 |
99 |
2 |
RASHOEV Rezo |
1587 F |
0 - 1 |
KENNEDY John |
2020 N |
2 |
11 |
2 |
ROULLEAUX Nicolas |
1210 N |
0 - 1 |
CESBRON Guy |
1918 F |
2 |
12 |
2 |
MOREAU Emilien |
1910 N |
1 - 0 |
PERROUX Jacques |
1770 N |
2 |
13 |
2 |
DUBOIS Marie |
1872 F |
1 - 0 |
PONS Vincent |
1300 N |
2 |
14 |
2 |
BOUST Bertrand |
1300 N |
0 - 1 |
COHEN Loic |
1864 F |
2 |
15 |
1½ |
TER HALLE Robert |
1970 N |
1 - 0 |
ROBIN Jules |
1214 F |
1½ |
16 |
1½ |
ESTADIEU Bruno |
1320 F |
0 - 1 |
CHAPPEY Edouard |
1888 F |
1½ |
17 |
1½ |
ESPINEIRA Jose |
1537 F |
1 - 0 |
FOHR Bruno |
1660 N |
1½ |
18 |
1 |
PETROWITSCH Ruediger |
1460 N |
0 - 1 |
AIGLON Nicolas |
1970 N |
1 |
19 |
1 |
SOULIE David |
1430 N |
0 - 1 |
TOSCANI Jean-Patrick |
1840 N |
1 |
20 |
1 |
GAZOL Alexandre |
1416 F |
1 - 0 |
BISSARO Benoit |
1620 N |
1 |
21 |
1 |
FIORI Henri |
1600 N |
1 - 0 |
SOUMET Claude |
1390 N |
1 |
22 |
1 |
ROMEC Emmanuel |
1399 N |
0 - 1 |
LUC Jeremy |
1580 N |
1 |
23 |
1 |
BARDIN Michel |
1306 F |
1 - 0 |
IZARD Laurent |
1560 N |
1 |
24 |
1 |
STAS Jean |
1548 F |
1 - 0 |
LANGELAND Nils |
1151 F |
1 |
25 |
1 |
JOYEUX Gerard |
1536 F |
1 - 0 |
ROBIN Lucien |
1265 F |
1 |
26 |
1 |
ZANIN Patrick |
1290 F |
0 - 1 |
GILLET Eric |
1502 F |
1 |
27 |
1 |
FALIK Charles |
1255 F |
0 - 1 |
DELIOT Philippe |
1460 N |
1 |
28 |
0 |
SICRET Francis |
1590 N |
1 - 0 |
CRESCENCE Timeo |
999 N |
0 |
29 |
0 |
PELISSIER Daniel |
1580 N |
1 - 0 |
KARKOS Paul |
799 N |
0 |
30 |
0 |
ZIMINE Jules |
1100 N |
1 - 0 |
OLFELT Micah |
799 N |
0 |
31 |
0 |
LAFRAN Aidan |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
VERGNES Eline-Rose |
1050 N |
0 |
|