deleuze lattes 2018 2019 Résultats de la ronde 4 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
3 |
AYCHE Marcel |
1740 N |
0 - 1 |
GILNIAT Geoffrey |
1850 F |
3 |
2 |
3 |
LAMARQUE Damien |
1678 F |
1 - 0 |
CRIVELLE Patrick |
1785 F |
3 |
3 |
3 |
GOUJON Frederic |
1770 N |
0 - 1 |
JENNY Emile |
1757 F |
3 |
4 |
2½ |
DECROIX Paloan |
1881 F |
1 - 0 |
LEBLIC Pierre |
1519 F |
3 |
5 |
2 |
PY Jean |
2180 N |
1 - 0 |
BOISSEZON Michel |
1700 N |
2½ |
6 |
2 |
RICHIER Geoffroy |
1600 N |
0 - 1 |
PHILIP Yann |
2090 N |
2 |
7 |
2 |
SOLANES Lionel |
2030 N |
1 - 0 |
FENECH Etienne |
1592 F |
2 |
8 |
2 |
LACALM Philippe |
1590 N |
0 - 1 |
VIGUIE Serge |
2010 N |
2 |
9 |
2 |
CORABOEUF Alain |
1570 F |
1 - 0 |
NATALE Rodolphe |
1865 F |
2 |
10 |
2 |
BARON Anthony |
1850 N |
X - X |
BARBE Luc |
1555 F |
2 |
11 |
2 |
DUPY Lucas |
1795 F |
1 - 0 |
CABROL Francois |
1500 N |
2 |
12 |
2 |
PAPAZIAN Daniel |
1400 N |
0 - 1 |
MERCADIER Jacques |
1794 F |
2 |
13 |
2 |
MOSTOWSKI Maciej |
1790 E |
1 - 0 |
SCHMITT Sylvain |
1399 E |
2 |
14 |
2 |
THIEULEUX Thomas |
1700 N |
0 - 1 |
JENNY Olivier |
1430 N |
2 |
15 |
2 |
CHAVANETTE Jean-Philippe |
1630 F |
1 - 0 |
ANDRES Aurelien |
1372 F |
2 |
16 |
2 |
GIGLEUX Victor |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
GUERMACHE Djamel |
1600 N |
2 |
17 |
2 |
RENAUD Eloise |
1370 N |
0 - 1 |
DAUDE Alexandre |
1369 F |
1 |
18 |
1 |
GAY Thomas |
1380 N |
1 - 0 |
JORON Alain |
1086 F |
1 |
19 |
1 |
DECLOMESNIL Izzie |
1080 N |
0 - 1 |
REMISE Rene |
1350 N |
1 |
20 |
1 |
CHAZOT Celine |
1024 E |
0 - 1 |
COLLE Valentin |
1323 F |
1 |
21 |
1 |
FERNANDEZ Rafael |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
LAMARQUE Julie |
1310 N |
1 |
22 |
1 |
ZWIEBEL Vivien |
1304 F |
1 - 0 |
BOUROKBA Jawed |
999 E |
1 |
23 |
1 |
PHILIP Arthur |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
ZWIEBEL Pierre |
1280 N |
1 |
24 |
1 |
GIRARD Nils |
1250 N |
1 - 0 |
LAIGLE Baptiste |
999 E |
1 |
25 |
1 |
PALLEJA Roxane |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
RUA Catherine |
1238 F |
1 |
26 |
1 |
DAUDE Sylvain |
1224 F |
1 - 0 |
NDIAYE Mael |
999 E |
1 |
27 |
1 |
SCHMITT Alexandre |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
GUYENNET Noe |
1156 F |
1 |
28 |
1 |
SINZELLE Clemence |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
SCHMITT Anatole |
1120 E |
1 |
29 |
1 |
CAMBE Frederic |
1100 N |
1 - 0 |
FORMELLA Malia |
799 E |
1 |
30 |
0 |
PAPAZIAN Armen |
900 N |
1 - 0 |
GIRARD Sylvain |
1399 E |
0 |
31 |
0 |
BROUSSE Edgar |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
POUCINE Axel |
1199 E |
0 |
32 |
0 |
BOUTAHRI Yasnime |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
BRUNIER Gabriel |
799 E |
0 |
33 |
0 |
CHEN Yiyi |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
OUBIHI Nael |
999 E |
0 |
|