ECM2019 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AMILHAT Achille |
999 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
2 |
|
BARBE Luc |
1548 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Castries-Echecs |
3 |
|
BAUER Pierre |
1165 F |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
4 |
|
BIDAULT Ruben |
1399 N |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
5 |
|
BOUTAHRI Tasnime |
999 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Laverune |
6 |
|
BOUTAHRI Tayssir |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Laverune |
7 |
|
CAMBE Frederic |
1180 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
8 |
|
CARRETERO Yannick |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Pradeen |
9 |
|
COLLE Valentin |
1338 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
10 |
|
COLOMINA Santiago |
1360 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
11 |
|
COQUELLE Addison |
1326 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
12 |
|
COQUELLE Arnaud |
1708 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
13 |
|
COQUELLE Cyliane |
1330 N |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
14 |
|
CRIVELLE Patrick |
1798 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
15 |
|
DECROIX Paloan |
1828 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
16 |
|
DENNINGER Guilhem |
1856 F |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
17 |
|
DOUREYAN Souren |
1134 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
18 |
|
DUFILS Baptiste |
799 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
L'échiquier La Domitienne Colombiers-Maraussan |
19 |
|
DUVAL Dominique |
1330 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club Capechecs |
20 |
|
DUVAL Dominique |
1850 N |
VetM |
|
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
21 |
|
FLAMENT Herve |
1360 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
L'échiquier La Domitienne Colombiers-Maraussan |
22 |
|
FOSSELLA Manuel |
1655 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
23 |
|
FOURNIER Jean-Fred |
1651 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
24 |
|
JENNY Emile |
1772 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
25 |
|
JENNY Olivier |
1471 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
26 |
|
JEROME Thierry |
1452 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Castries-Echecs |
27 |
|
JOLY Simon |
1140 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
28 |
|
KOHLER Serge |
1805 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
29 |
|
LACALM Philippe |
1512 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
30 |
|
LAMARQUE Damien |
1791 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
31 |
|
LAMARQUE Julie |
1370 N |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
32 |
|
LANDRY Elise |
1190 N |
BenF |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
33 |
|
LEOST Joel |
1408 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Ganges |
34 |
|
LONG Raphael |
1569 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
35 |
|
MARCIANO Joseph |
1594 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
36 |
|
MARQUES Don |
1167 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Club Capechecs |
37 |
|
MEBCHICHE Amine |
1143 F |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
38 |
|
MOSTEFAI-ITHIER Jacques |
990 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
39 |
|
MOSTEFAI-ITHIER Jeanne |
1060 N |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
40 |
|
PALLEJA Roxane |
1240 N |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
41 |
|
PHILIBERT THIEBAULT Ange |
1112 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Club Capechecs |
42 |
|
POUPION Quentin |
999 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
L'échiquier La Domitienne Colombiers-Maraussan |
43 |
|
ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre |
1143 F |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
44 |
|
ROUSTANT Clovis |
1111 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
45 |
|
SALVADOR Serge |
1720 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
46 |
|
TORRES Maelys |
860 N |
PpoF |
|
OCC |
L'échiquier La Domitienne Colombiers-Maraussan |
47 |
|
TORRES Mareva |
800 N |
PpoF |
|
OCC |
L'échiquier La Domitienne Colombiers-Maraussan |
48 |
|
VAN-NORDEN Liam |
1399 N |
JunM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Pradeen |
49 |
|
VIANEY Joel |
1459 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
|