A Guingamp 2019 Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
g |
NIKOLOV Momchil |
2577 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
8½ |
53 |
43 |
2698 |
2 |
f |
STEPHAN Victor |
2309 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
C'Chartres Echecs |
7 |
53 |
43½ |
2383 |
3 |
g |
ENCHEV Ivajlo |
2486 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
7 |
51½ |
43½ |
2451 |
4 |
g |
LEGKY Nikolay A |
2402 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
La Tour du Chaufour |
6½ |
51 |
42 |
2306 |
5 |
|
HUTOIS Mickael |
2223 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
6½ |
48 |
41 |
2261 |
6 |
|
LE DU Anaelle |
1702 F |
CadF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Briochin |
6 |
42½ |
37½ |
1902 |
7 |
|
BEGHIN Ronan |
1955 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Châteauroux |
6 |
41 |
36½ |
1879 |
8 |
|
CRESSWELL Patrick |
1641 F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
6 |
36½ |
32½ |
1838 |
9 |
mf |
NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana |
2218 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
5½ |
57 |
47 |
2243 |
10 |
m |
ADRIAN Claude |
2236 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
5½ |
50 |
41 |
2092 |
11 |
|
CAROFF Frederic |
1945 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
5½ |
48 |
40½ |
1956 |
12 |
|
ADRIAN Leopold |
1927 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
5½ |
46½ |
39½ |
1980 |
13 |
|
NORTIER Julien |
1990 F |
CadM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
5½ |
45 |
37 |
2018 |
14 |
|
LAMAZE Simon |
1961 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
5½ |
44½ |
36 |
1902 |
15 |
|
OTMANI Kamel |
2101 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
5 |
51 |
42½ |
2044 |
16 |
|
FAMEL Edouard |
1932 F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
5 |
50½ |
42½ |
1903 |
17 |
|
ROTMAN Nicolas |
2083 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Briochin |
5 |
47 |
39 |
1928 |
18 |
|
COENT Yann |
1782 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
5 |
44½ |
38½ |
1922 |
19 |
|
BAUDON Andrew |
1836 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
5 |
44½ |
37½ |
1861 |
20 |
|
BRAULT Gabriel |
1882 F |
CadM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
5 |
42½ |
36 |
1885 |
21 |
|
CAILLOT Arnaud |
1523 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Olympic Club Montalbanais |
5 |
42½ |
35 |
1783 |
22 |
|
ZOPPIS Jean-Marie |
2053 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
5 |
41 |
34 |
1797 |
23 |
|
DE LAGONTRIE Jean |
1757 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux |
5 |
40½ |
34 |
1848 |
24 |
|
NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei |
1756 F |
CadM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
5 |
38½ |
33½ |
1737 |
25 |
|
ONEY Remel |
1870 F |
SenF |
|
CVL |
C'Chartres Echecs |
5 |
38 |
31½ |
1626 |
26 |
|
GINOVART Camille |
1789 F |
MinF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
4½ |
45½ |
38 |
1912 |
27 |
|
LAHOCHE Dorian |
1889 F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
4½ |
43 |
36½ |
1897 |
28 |
|
BROWN Geoffrey D |
1672 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
4½ |
41½ |
34½ |
1767 |
29 |
|
STEPHAN Arthur |
1652 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
4½ |
41 |
34½ |
1778 |
30 |
|
JUBIN Thierry |
1609 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
4½ |
38 |
34 |
1654 |
31 |
|
MONTOIR Gilles |
1670 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'Oust |
4½ |
38 |
32 |
1634 |
32 |
|
GHESTIN Franck |
1470 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
4½ |
33½ |
27½ |
1526 |
33 |
f |
CHEIKH-BOUKAL Ziyad |
1861 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
4 |
45½ |
38 |
1831 |
34 |
|
SINNAS Albert |
1680 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est |
4 |
40½ |
35½ |
1704 |
35 |
|
COUGARD Mathis |
1536 F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
4 |
40½ |
34 |
1642 |
36 |
|
LE DEVEHAT Francois |
1474 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Briochin |
4 |
34 |
32 |
1562 |
37 |
|
RANNOU Noel |
1486 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
4 |
33½ |
30½ |
1557 |
38 |
|
LEVER Brian |
1594 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
4 |
31½ |
27½ |
1488 |
39 |
|
ILLIEN Jean-Marc |
1922 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
3½ |
41 |
34½ |
1673 |
40 |
|
LE LOARER Herve |
1536 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
3½ |
36½ |
30½ |
1555 |
41 |
|
GRALL Kaelan |
1422 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
3½ |
36 |
30 |
1529 |
42 |
|
GUYOMARD Thomas |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
3½ |
32½ |
27 |
1439 |
43 |
|
LETY Michel |
1340 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Briochin |
3½ |
31½ |
28½ |
1328 |
44 |
|
BACON Bruno |
1501 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de Plouaret/Vieux Marche/Treg… |
3½ |
31 |
29 |
1395 |
45 |
|
GENAND Theo |
1796 F |
CadM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
3 |
41 |
36½ |
1902 |
46 |
|
LEBESCOND Philippe |
1651 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
3 |
38 |
32 |
1510 |
47 |
|
KERBAOL Jacques |
1417 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
3 |
35½ |
31 |
1499 |
48 |
|
BRAULT David |
1461 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
3 |
34 |
30 |
1365 |
49 |
|
LEFEUVRE Thierry |
1507 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
3 |
33 |
27½ |
1476 |
50 |
|
FAMEL Diane |
1298 F |
PouF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
2½ |
31 |
26½ |
1349 |
51 |
|
LEPETZ Odilon |
1401 F |
JunM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
2½ |
30 |
28 |
1299 |
52 |
|
CRESSWELL Mary-Jane |
1246 F |
SepF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
2 |
34 |
30½ |
1085 |
53 |
|
JUANICO Robert |
1127 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
2 |
30 |
27 |
1062 |
54 |
|
ARMENDINGER Herve |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
BRE |
L'Echiquier Bleu |
1 |
33 |
28½ |
1380 |
55 |
|
DELABBAYE Jacques |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
1 |
27½ |
25½ |
555 |
|