Qualifs Jeunes de Paris 2019 - Benjamins Résultats de la ronde 4 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
3 |
CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul |
1332 F |
0 - 1 |
BOTTAZZI Ulysse |
1623 F |
3 |
2 |
3 |
HERMAN Gustave |
1538 F |
0 - 1 |
COSTA Clement |
1337 F |
3 |
3 |
3 |
GAZEAU Lazare |
1230 F |
X - X |
LENOIR Albert |
1470 N |
3 |
4 |
3 |
WU Clara |
1450 F |
1 - 0 |
ROSSI Stepan |
1137 F |
3 |
5 |
3 |
DE SAINT FLORENT Hugues |
1085 F |
0 - 1 |
HWANG Daniel |
1139 F |
2½ |
6 |
2½ |
NAUD Alexandre |
1410 N |
0 - 1 |
LAPITSKI Yaraslau |
1353 F |
2½ |
7 |
2 |
LAOUAMRI Samy |
1482 F |
1 - 0 |
ROUMANET-MONBELLET Josef |
1207 F |
2 |
8 |
2 |
SALENKO Andrew |
1480 N |
1 - 0 |
LACHIEZE Clara |
1131 F |
2 |
9 |
2 |
MARIE Leonard |
1200 N |
0 - 1 |
DESCAMPS Valentin |
1410 N |
2 |
10 |
2 |
AYOUB Alexandre |
1388 F |
1 - 0 |
WOJCIECHOWSKI Vadim |
1190 N |
2 |
11 |
2 |
SONNETTE Nicolas |
1200 N |
1 - 0 |
CORIAT Benjamin |
1350 F |
2 |
12 |
2 |
JAMALI Elias |
1340 N |
0 - 1 |
EVIN Maxime |
1053 F |
2 |
13 |
2 |
GOURDELLIER Anatole |
1190 N |
0 - 1 |
ALBIN-AMIOT Natal |
1310 N |
2 |
14 |
2 |
GABINO Karl |
1290 N |
0 - 1 |
ROMESTAN Alexandre |
1112 F |
2 |
15 |
2 |
WILHELM Maxime |
1153 F |
1 - 0 |
MAUERHOFER Felix |
1290 N |
2 |
16 |
2 |
KOSKAS William |
1280 N |
1 - 0 |
BIAGI Silvan |
1050 N |
2 |
17 |
2 |
BIAGI Ancelin |
1240 N |
X - X |
GUEVEL Leonard |
999 N |
2 |
18 |
2 |
MARUANI Daniela |
1080 N |
0 - 1 |
MALAVAUX Mikael |
1238 F |
2 |
19 |
1½ |
LAISSUS Octave |
1360 N |
0 - 1 |
MESSAOUR Riyan |
999 N |
2 |
20 |
1½ |
CAZALS Theodore |
1350 N |
1 - 0 |
LE PUILL Ulysse |
1162 F |
1½ |
21 |
1½ |
DAVID Gauthier |
1037 F |
0 - 1 |
DELHOUME Sarah |
1307 F |
1½ |
22 |
1½ |
AGACHE Paul |
1250 N |
1 - 0 |
VALDMAN Andrei |
1158 F |
1½ |
23 |
1½ |
BENOIT Clement |
1186 F |
1 - 0 |
MARCHADIER Nathan |
1090 N |
1½ |
24 |
1½ |
DYGAS Arthur |
1080 F |
1 - 0 |
CETTE Pierre |
1360 N |
1 |
25 |
1 |
DE CHATEAUFORT Ilian |
1310 N |
1 - 0 |
BENAMOU Axel |
1120 N |
1 |
26 |
1 |
BELOVA Eugene |
1100 N |
1 - 0 |
MAUUARY Victor |
1304 F |
1 |
27 |
1 |
COSTA NESTAREZ Santiago Mathias |
1280 N |
1 - 0 |
PORTAIL Raphael |
1120 N |
1 |
28 |
1 |
FERHAT Sofiane |
1270 N |
1 - 0 |
BOUQUET Arthur |
1090 N |
1 |
29 |
1 |
MARIS Tanguy |
1100 F |
1 - 0 |
RENUCCI Orso |
1230 N |
1 |
30 |
1 |
PAASCH Penelope |
1210 N |
1 - 0 |
ZABOTTO Sacha |
1080 N |
1 |
31 |
1 |
LABESSE Lise |
1092 F |
1 - 0 |
CLAIR Mathieu |
1180 N |
1 |
32 |
1 |
BOURGADE Mael |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
ENNADRE Salim |
1180 N |
1 |
33 |
1 |
DANZAS Valentin |
910 N |
0 - 1 |
XIA Axel |
1180 N |
1 |
34 |
1 |
STEPHAN Margaux |
1179 F |
1 - 0 |
PERRODY Sixtine |
870 N |
1 |
35 |
1 |
GUILLOT Maxim |
800 N |
0 - 1 |
GOBERT Alexis |
1175 F |
1 |
36 |
1 |
SMITH Sol |
1160 N |
X - X |
KOENIG Gabrielle |
930 N |
1 |
37 |
0 |
BOUCHER Elia |
1200 N |
0 - 1 |
RIBOULET Barnabe |
1310 N |
½ |
38 |
0 |
DEBARD Hugo |
1080 N |
0 - 1 |
POUNEWATCHY Ismael |
1400 N |
0 |
39 |
0 |
HIRSCH Jean-Philippe |
1180 N |
0 - 1 |
BOUSQUET Romain |
999 N |
0 |
40 |
0 |
BERT Arthur |
1170 N |
1 - 0 |
CANALE Paul |
999 N |
0 |
41 |
0 |
ASATOURIAN-CHWOLES Mina |
950 N |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|