3°Open FIDE de Saint Jean Pla de Corts-tournoi C Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AJAS Nolann |
1061 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
2 |
|
AJAS Rene |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
3 |
|
ALONSO Lucas |
1088 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
4 |
|
ALONSO Quentin |
1010 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
5 |
|
BONTE Dana |
1070 N |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
6 |
|
BONTE Lea |
1030 N |
BenF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
7 |
|
BOUTEILLY Ben |
1060 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Rois de la Tet |
8 |
|
BRONNY Germain |
1144 F |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
9 |
|
BRONNY Titien |
1020 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
10 |
|
BRONNY Vincent |
1078 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
11 |
|
CAPELL-SUNYER Galaad |
1052 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
12 |
|
CASADEVALL PELISSIER Noe |
1355 F |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
13 |
|
CASSAGNERES Didier |
1178 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
14 |
|
CASTRIQUE Clement |
1110 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Rois de la Tet |
15 |
|
CUCHEROUSSET Lou |
1010 N |
BenF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
16 |
|
CUCHEROUSSET Tim |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
17 |
|
DENACLARA Franck |
1271 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
18 |
|
DENACLARA Maxence |
1136 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
19 |
|
FOURMONT Sophie |
1090 N |
BenF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
20 |
|
GARCIA Enzo |
1223 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
21 |
|
GRENIER Denis |
1150 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
22 |
|
LAHOZ Christian |
1138 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
23 |
|
LE JOSSEC Juliette |
1130 N |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
24 |
|
LE JOSSEC Leone |
1188 F |
BenF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
25 |
|
LOMBART Remi |
1048 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echecs en Têt |
26 |
|
MARTI Joris |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
27 |
|
MASDEU Samuel |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs en Têt |
28 |
|
NEEL Anton |
1230 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
29 |
|
NEEL Mylena |
1040 N |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
30 |
|
NERUCCI Mathis |
1160 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
31 |
|
PASTOR Jimmy |
1173 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
32 |
|
RACHEL Linde |
1231 F |
VetF |
|
OCC |
Les Tours de Ceret |
33 |
|
RECCHIA Nevio |
1222 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echecs en Têt |
34 |
|
SALOMON Dorian |
1105 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
35 |
|
SALOMON Matheo |
1024 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
36 |
|
VAILLS Joan |
1135 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
37 |
|
WINFIELD Jordan |
1213 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echecs en Têt |
38 |
|
WYCKAERT MEUR Aurel |
1210 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
39 |
|
WYCKAERT MEUR Virgile |
1010 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
40 |
|
ZAFRANE Amayas |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
|