26e_Open_International_Selestat_OpenC Résultats de la ronde 5 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
4 |
CAUSSE Gaspard |
1432 F |
1 - 0 |
LEVASSEUR Maurice |
1448 F |
4 |
2 |
4 |
BELLAHCENE Mohamed Adam |
1440 F |
1 - 0 |
SCHULER Sebastien |
1299 E |
4 |
3 |
3 |
RAOUZAIOS Dimitrios |
1284 F |
0 - 1 |
WIEDEMANN Michel |
1473 F |
3 |
4 |
3 |
RAMAZANOV Deniz |
1341 F |
1 - 0 |
LAINEY Jean |
1320 F |
3 |
5 |
3 |
BURDOT Yvan |
1226 F |
X - X |
BERG Timeo |
1335 F |
3 |
6 |
3 |
GALLAND Ulrick |
1333 F |
1 - 0 |
GUESNEROT Maurice |
1263 F |
3 |
7 |
3 |
KLUEPPEL Werner |
1326 F |
X - X |
YOUSFI Sami |
1205 F |
3 |
8 |
2½ |
STRITMATTER Pierre |
1465 F |
1 - 0 |
PIVAROT Danielle |
1276 F |
2½ |
9 |
2½ |
ZUPAN Michel |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
BELLAHCENE Jenna |
1295 F |
2½ |
10 |
2½ |
SCHEBACHER Leane |
1184 F |
0 - 1 |
BARTHEL Michel |
1341 F |
2½ |
11 |
2½ |
SIATTE Jean-Pierre |
1189 F |
0 - 1 |
TREIBER Clement |
1331 F |
2½ |
12 |
2 |
COTINAUT Jean-Christophe |
1366 F |
1 - 0 |
IRRGANG Natascha |
1157 F |
2½ |
13 |
2 |
SCHMALTZ Gerard |
1323 F |
1 - 0 |
GE Charlene |
1157 F |
2 |
14 |
2 |
BOILEAU Maxime |
1134 F |
X - X |
SCHMIDER Richard |
1319 N |
2 |
15 |
2 |
JONET Gilbert |
1270 F |
0 - 1 |
HARTER Cyrille |
1063 F |
2 |
16 |
2 |
KUHN Sebastien |
1113 F |
1 - 0 |
REINHART Jean-Emile |
1255 F |
2 |
17 |
2 |
DEFAUCHY Claude |
1107 F |
0 - 1 |
REIBEL Virgile |
1252 F |
2 |
18 |
2 |
HOLBEIN Michel |
1200 F |
1 - 0 |
AVON Lilian |
1080 N |
2 |
19 |
2 |
THUET Francis |
1182 F |
1 - 0 |
CANALES BALAVOINE Clara |
1020 N |
2 |
20 |
2 |
BASOVSKIY Michael |
1009 E |
1 - 0 |
ZILLIOX Jean-Marc |
1171 F |
2 |
21 |
1½ |
GRESSER Dominique |
1054 F |
0 - 1 |
SCHIPPKE Joel |
1177 F |
1½ |
22 |
1½ |
LOSSEROY Patrick |
1066 F |
0 - 1 |
ROUILLON Philippe |
1174 F |
1½ |
23 |
1½ |
ZSAMBOKRETHY Hubert |
1141 F |
0 - 1 |
GUERTON Dimitri |
1099 E |
1½ |
24 |
1 |
BROCHARD Yohann |
1009 E |
1 - 0 |
RAOUZAIOS Panagiotis |
1150 N |
1 |
25 |
1 |
PERROUAULT Hugo |
1042 F |
1 - 0 |
CANALES BALAVOINE Anthony |
1010 N |
1 |
26 |
1 |
BURDOT Dora |
1009 E |
1 - 0 |
CANALES BALAVOINE Adrian |
1040 N |
1 |
27 |
1 |
KRITSINIS Alexandros |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
PERRIN Sandrine |
1037 F |
1 |
28 |
1 |
HEINRICH-GALEA Aude |
1030 N |
X - X |
HAENEL Philippe |
1010 N |
1 |
29 |
0 |
BILLMANN Alexandre |
1110 N |
1 - 0 |
SCHMEISSER Alexandre |
1370 F |
½ |
30 |
0 |
SCHOEPFF Esteban |
1099 E |
0 - 1 |
KASTEL-KOFFEL Ilham |
1199 E |
0 |
|