26e_Open_International_Selestat_OpenC Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AVON Lilian |
1080 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
C.E. Selestat |
2 |
|
BARTHEL Michel |
1341 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
3 |
|
BASOVSKIY Michael |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
|
|
4 |
|
BELLAHCENE Jenna |
1295 F |
PupF |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
5 |
|
BELLAHCENE Mohamed Adam |
1440 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
6 |
|
BERG Timeo |
1335 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
7 |
|
BILLMANN Alexandre |
1110 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
8 |
|
BOILEAU Maxime |
1134 F |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
9 |
|
BROCHARD Yohann |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim |
10 |
|
BURDOT Dora |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
|
De Sprenger Echternach |
11 |
|
BURDOT Yvan |
1226 F |
PouM |
|
|
|
12 |
|
CANALES BALAVOINE Adrian |
1040 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
13 |
|
CANALES BALAVOINE Anthony |
1010 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
14 |
|
CANALES BALAVOINE Clara |
1020 N |
PupF |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
15 |
|
CAUSSE Gaspard |
1432 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
16 |
|
COTINAUT Jean-Christophe |
1366 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
RIBOTOTEM |
17 |
|
DEFAUCHY Claude |
1107 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
18 |
|
GALLAND Ulrick |
1333 F |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
19 |
|
GARCIA Manuel |
1042 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
C.E. Selestat |
20 |
|
GE Charlene |
1157 F |
PpoF |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
21 |
|
GRESSER Dominique |
1054 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
22 |
|
GUERTON Dimitri |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
23 |
|
GUESNEROT Maurice |
1263 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
24 |
|
HAENEL Philippe |
1010 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
FFCI Hoenheim |
25 |
|
HARTER Cyrille |
1063 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
26 |
|
HEINRICH-GALEA Aude |
1030 N |
BenF |
|
EST |
C.E. Selestat |
27 |
|
HOLBEIN Michel |
1200 F |
VetM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
28 |
|
IRRGANG Natascha |
1157 F |
PupF |
|
|
|
29 |
|
JONET Gilbert |
1270 F |
VetM |
|
BFC |
Tour Prends Garde! Besancon |
30 |
|
KASTEL-KOFFEL Ilham |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
EST |
C.E. Selestat |
31 |
|
KLUEPPEL Werner |
1326 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
32 |
|
KRITSINIS Alexandros |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
C.E. Selestat |
33 |
|
KUHN Sebastien |
1113 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
34 |
|
LAINEY Jean |
1320 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
C.E. Selestat |
35 |
|
LEVASSEUR Maurice |
1448 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
C.E. Selestat |
36 |
|
LOSSEROY Patrick |
1066 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
C.E. Selestat |
37 |
|
PERRIN Sandrine |
1037 F |
SepF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
38 |
|
PERROUAULT Hugo |
1042 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
39 |
|
PIVAROT Danielle |
1276 F |
VetF |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
40 |
|
RAMAZANOV Deniz |
1341 F |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
41 |
|
RAOUZAIOS Dimitrios |
1284 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
42 |
|
RAOUZAIOS Panagiotis |
1150 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
43 |
|
REIBEL Virgile |
1252 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E. Selestat |
44 |
|
REINHART Jean-Emile |
1255 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
l'Echiquier de la Foret |
45 |
|
ROUILLON Philippe |
1174 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
46 |
|
SCHEBACHER Leane |
1184 F |
PouF |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
47 |
|
SCHIPPKE Joel |
1177 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
48 |
|
SCHMALTZ Gerard |
1323 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Sélestat Echecs Haut Koenigsbourg |
49 |
|
SCHMEISSER Alexandre |
1370 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
J.S. Koenigshoffen |
50 |
|
SCHMIDER Richard |
1319 N |
VetM |
|
|
SC Seelbach |
51 |
|
SCHOEPFF Esteban |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
C.E. Selestat |
52 |
|
SCHULER Sebastien |
1299 E |
CadM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
53 |
|
SIATTE Jean-Pierre |
1189 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
54 |
|
STRITMATTER Pierre |
1465 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
55 |
|
THUET Francis |
1182 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
C.E. Selestat |
56 |
|
TREIBER Clement |
1331 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
57 |
|
WIEDEMANN Michel |
1473 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
58 |
|
YOUSFI Sami |
1205 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
59 |
|
ZILLIOX Jean-Marc |
1171 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
FFCI Hoenheim |
60 |
|
ZSAMBOKRETHY Hubert |
1141 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echecs Club de Kintzheim |
61 |
|
ZUPAN Michel |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
EST |
C.E. de Haguenau |
|