4ème Tournoi Fermé -1600 ELO Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
MENOUX Joachim |
1559 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
4½ |
13½ |
15½ |
1607 |
2 |
|
DE ANDRADE Mathis |
1239 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays R… |
4½ |
12 |
13 |
1559 |
3 |
|
LALONDE Hugo |
1349 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
4 |
14 |
16 |
1492 |
4 |
|
GARNIER Patrice |
1348 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Chacal Chess Club de Récy |
4 |
13 |
14 |
1449 |
5 |
|
BOUVRANDE Alexis |
1304 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
3½ |
15 |
17 |
1447 |
6 |
|
HUANG Julien |
1235 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
3½ |
12 |
13 |
1327 |
7 |
|
FONTAO Thomas |
1161 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
3 |
14 |
15 |
1377 |
8 |
|
MARTOIAN Seda |
1180 F |
PouF |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
3 |
14 |
15 |
1366 |
9 |
|
KRAJEWSKI Eric |
1364 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
3 |
13½ |
16 |
1308 |
10 |
|
OKHANIAN Giorgi |
1276 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
3 |
13 |
15 |
1231 |
11 |
|
KRAJEWSKI Thomas |
1211 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
3 |
11½ |
13½ |
1273 |
12 |
|
GARNIER Abel |
1202 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Chacal Chess Club de Récy |
3 |
11 |
13 |
1254 |
13 |
|
BARALLE Fabrice |
1313 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
3 |
10½ |
12½ |
1356 |
14 |
|
LAIGNEL Bruno |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
3 |
10 |
12 |
1202 |
15 |
|
GERARD Hadrien |
1298 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
3 |
9½ |
9½ |
1188 |
16 |
|
PETIT Matteo |
1090 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays R… |
2½ |
11½ |
13½ |
1207 |
17 |
|
BERKI Liam |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
2½ |
11½ |
11½ |
1200 |
18 |
|
EYERMANN Stephane |
1091 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
2 |
13 |
15 |
1159 |
19 |
|
CONTAUT Leandre |
1156 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
2 |
13 |
14 |
1181 |
20 |
|
MENOUX Abel |
1143 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
2 |
12½ |
13½ |
1119 |
21 |
|
MAILLARD Xavier |
1100 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
2 |
12 |
13 |
1143 |
22 |
|
ANSEEUW Christofer |
1125 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
2 |
11 |
13 |
1180 |
23 |
|
AKREMANN Jordan |
1599 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
2 |
11 |
12 |
1321 |
24 |
|
POULIN Florian |
1020 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
2 |
10½ |
11½ |
1097 |
25 |
|
DEMIRCI Noe |
1040 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
2 |
9½ |
10½ |
1087 |
26 |
|
LACENE Eliott |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
2 |
9½ |
9½ |
1093 |
27 |
|
MARTIN Thomas |
1036 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
2 |
8½ |
9½ |
1035 |
28 |
|
LUX Oceane |
1180 N |
PouF |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
2 |
8½ |
9½ |
1011 |
29 |
|
LAIGNEL Quentin |
1061 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
1 |
11½ |
12½ |
923 |
30 |
|
DAGUET Matteo |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
1 |
10½ |
11½ |
874 |
31 |
|
FORTIN Guilhem |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
1 |
9 |
10 |
886 |
32 |
|
MAILLARD Jules |
1056 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
1 |
8½ |
8½ |
892 |
33 |
|
LOPPIN Lylou |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
1 |
7 |
7 |
830 |
34 |
|
LOPPIN Tya |
1030 N |
PpoF |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
0 |
8½ |
9½ |
453 |
|